2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2021/22
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Flora U19 | FCP Parnu | 12 : 0 |
2 | Bye | Flora | |
3 | Zenit Tallinn | Paide III | 1 : 4 |
4 | Valga Warrior | Kristiine | 1 : 4 |
5 | Maksatransport | Raplamaa | 1 : 3 |
6 | Bye | Levadia | |
7 | TransferWise | Tallinna Kalev | 2 : 9 |
8 | Tabasalu II | Jarva-Jaani | 6 : 0 |
9 | Rumori Calcio | Haapsalu | 0 : 7 |
10 | Legion | Soccernet | 21 : 0 |
11 | Elva | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 13 : 1 |
12 | Viimsi JK (WO.) | ReUnited | |
13 | Loo JK | FC Tallinn | 2 : 3 |
14 | Bye | Paide | |
15 | Infonet Tallinn | Parnu Sadam | 8 : 1 |
16 | Flora U21 | Karskem Karsklus | 24 : 0 |
17 | Narva | FC Alliance | 5 : 0 |
18 | Maardu Aliens | Eston Villa | 2 : 3 |
19 | Helios | Rakvere | 3 : 1 |
20 | Kohvile | Tartu Welco | 1 : 2 |
21 | Saku Sporting | Tammeka | 0 : 9 |
22 | JK Poseidon | Kuressaare | 0 : 9 |
23 | Tartu Kalev | Haapsalu II | 10 : 0 |
24 | Nomme Utd (WO.) | Imavere | |
25 | Tulevik (WO.) | Olympic Tallinn | |
26 | Tulevik U21 | Turi | 4 : 0 |
27 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Johvi Phoenix | 2 : 0 |
28 | Kalju | Mulgi | 32 : 0 |
29 | EstHam United | Ararat-TTU | 0 : 6 |
30 | Vastseliina Tannem (WO.) | Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta | |
31 | Parnu | Legion U21 | 2 : 0 |
32 | Tabasalu | Arukula Vigri | 11 : 1 |
1/16-finals
1 | Flora U19 | Flora | 0 : 14 |
2 | Paide III | Kristiine | 5 : 0 |
3 | Raplamaa | Levadia | 0 : 5 |
4 | Tallinna Kalev | Tabasalu II | 3 : 0 |
5 | Haapsalu | Legion | 2 : 8 |
6 | Elva | Viimsi JK | 2 : 0 |
7 | FC Tallinn | Paide | 1 : 4 |
8 | Infonet Tallinn | Flora U21 | 2 : 3 |
9 | Narva | Eston Villa | 3 : 0 |
10 | Helios | Tartu Welco | 0 : 3 |
11 | Tammeka | Kuressaare | 3 : 1 |
12 | Tartu Kalev | Nomme Utd | 4 : 2 |
13 | Tulevik | Tulevik U21 | 10 : 0 |
14 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | Kalju | 1 : 9 |
15 | Ararat-TTU | Vastseliina Tannem | 2 : 3 |
16 | Parnu | Tabasalu | 0 : 1 |
1/8-finals
1 | Flora (WO.) | Paide III | |
2 | Levadia | Tallinna Kalev | 3 : 0 |
3 | Legion (WO.) | Elva | |
4 | Paide | Flora U21 | 14 : 0 |
5 | Narva | Tartu Welco | 3 : 0 |
6 | Tammeka | Tartu Kalev | 3 : 0 |
7 | Tulevik | Kalju | 1 : 3 |
8 | Vastseliina Tannem | Tabasalu (WO.) |
Quarter-finals
1 | Flora | Levadia | 2 : 0 |
2 | Legion | Paide | 0 : 2 |
3 | Narva | Tammeka | 2 : 0 |
4 | Kalju | Tabasalu | 7 : 0 |
Semi-finals
1 | Flora | Paide | 0 : 1 |
2 | Narva | Kalju | 0 : 1 |
Final
1 | Paide | Kalju | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales