2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2017/18
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Narva | Pohja-Sakala | 8 : 0 |
2 | Legion | Levadia Tallinn III | 0 : 3 |
3 | JK Poseidon | Raasiku Joker | 2 : 0 |
4 | Tallinna Kalev | Rakvere | 0 : 1 |
5 | Haapsalu | Ambla | 4 : 1 |
6 | Tallinna Depoo | Turi | 1 : 12 |
7 | Anija | Lihula | 5 : 1 |
8 | Castovanni Eagles | Infonet Tallinn | 0 : 4 |
9 | Kalju | Koeru | 1 : 0 |
10 | Kohtla-Nomme | Lelle | 2 : 3 |
11 | FC Tartu | Tallinna Kalev III | 5 : 1 |
12 | Santos Tartu | Paide II | 0 : 3 |
13 | JK Jarve | Saue Laagri | 0 : 0 |
14 | Flora U19 | Tartu Welco | 0 : 2 |
15 | Paide | Jogeva | 7 : 3 |
16 | Sillamae | Levadia | 1 : 2 |
17 | Flora U21 | JK Jarve II | 8 : 0 |
18 | Jogeva Wolves | Viimsi JK | 1 : 6 |
19 | Zenit Tallinn | Otepaa | 5 : 2 |
20 | Jarva-Jaani | Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta | 1 : 4 |
21 | Maardu United | Valga Warrior | 10 : 0 |
22 | Ulikool | TransferWise | 2 : 3 |
23 | Kohila | Jogeva Wolves II | 3 : 0 |
24 | Tammeka | Tulevik | 0 : 1 |
25 | Kuressaare | Kadrina | 12 : 0 |
26 | Loo JK | Kuusalu | 1 : 2 |
27 | Kadakas | Rapla Lokomotiiv | 2 : 1 |
28 | Molycorp Silmet | Rumori Calcio | 0 : 6 |
29 | Elva | Ararat-TTU | 8 : 0 |
30 | Taaksi | Maardu Aliens | 1 : 6 |
31 | Narva United | Parnu JK Vaprus | 2 : 1 |
32 | Tammeka Tartu II | Flora | 0 : 7 |
1/16-finals
1 | Narva | Levadia Tallinn III | 9 : 2 |
2 | JK Poseidon | Rakvere | 0 : 4 |
3 | Haapsalu | Turi | 2 : 1 |
4 | Anija | Infonet Tallinn | 0 : 16 |
5 | Kalju | Lelle | 8 : 0 |
6 | FC Tartu | Paide II | 0 : 11 |
7 | JK Jarve | Tartu Welco | 5 : 0 |
8 | Paide | Levadia | 1 : 3 |
9 | Flora U21 | Viimsi JK | 2 : 0 |
10 | Zenit Tallinn | Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta | 1 : 5 |
11 | Maardu United | TransferWise | 5 : 4 |
12 | Kohila | Tulevik | 0 : 8 |
13 | Kuressaare | Kuusalu | 9 : 1 |
14 | Kadakas | Rumori Calcio | 2 : 3 |
15 | Elva | Maardu Aliens | 3 : 0 |
16 | Narva United | Flora | 0 : 8 |
1/8-finals
1 | Narva | Rakvere | 2 : 0 |
2 | Haapsalu | Infonet Tallinn | 1 : 7 |
3 | Kalju | Paide II | 2 : 1 |
4 | JK Jarve | Levadia | 0 : 7 |
5 | Flora U21 | Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta | 3 : 0 |
6 | Maardu United (WO.) | Tulevik | |
7 | Kuressaare | Rumori Calcio | 6 : 0 |
8 | Elva | Flora | 0 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Narva | Infonet Tallinn | 6 : 0 |
2 | Kalju | Levadia | 0 : 1 |
3 | Flora U21 | Tulevik | 7 : 3 |
4 | Kuressaare | Flora | 0 : 7 |
Semi-finals
1 | Narva | Levadia | 0 : 5 |
2 | Flora U21 | Flora | 3 : 9 |
Final
1 | Levadia | Flora | 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales