2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2014/15
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Flora U21 | Narva United | 3 : 1 |
2 | Kuusalu | Tammeka | 1 : 4 |
3 | Flora U19 | Tapa | 4 : 0 |
4 | Jalgpalliselts | Igiliikur | 0 : 2 |
5 | Retro | Valga Warrior | 9 : 2 |
6 | Rapla | FC Tartu | 1 : 8 |
7 | Tabasalu | Kaitseliit | 3 : 0 |
8 | Nomme Utd | Ulikool Tallinn | 2 : 9 |
9 | Infonet Tallinn II | Elva | 3 : 2 |
10 | Otepaa | Rakvere | 0 : 2 |
11 | Metropool Parnu | Raasiku Valla | 3 : 1 |
12 | Ulikool Tallinn II | Ararat-TTU | 0 : 5 |
13 | Kivioli Irbis | Saku Sporting | 15 : 0 |
14 | Reaal | Taaksi | 2 : 4 |
15 | Keila JK | Puuma | 2 : 1 |
16 | Tartu Tehased | Paide | 0 : 17 |
17 | Flora | JK Visadus | 5 : 0 |
18 | Tartu Welco | Kose | 0 : 1 |
19 | Levadia | Tallinna Kalev II | 19 : 0 |
20 | Imavere | Saue Laagri | 1 : 3 |
21 | Infonet Tallinn | Raasiku Joker | 2 : 0 |
22 | Soccernet | Voru | 2 : 5 |
23 | Tallinna SK Dnipro | Maardu United | 2 : 0 |
24 | Viimsi MRJK | Sillamae | 0 : 11 |
25 | Johvi Phoenix | Vandra Vaprus | 2 : 1 |
26 | IAFA Estonia (WO.) | Tallinna Kalev III | |
27 | Jogeva (WO.) | Lasnamae | |
28 | Vutiselts | Tallinna Kalev | 0 : 3 |
29 | Maardu | Viimsi JK | 2 : 1 |
30 | Torva | Turi | 1 : 4 |
31 | Kuressaare | Merkuur Tartu | 4 : 0 |
32 | Ambla | Kalju | 0 : 18 |
1/16-finals
1 | Flora U21 | Tammeka | 3 : 1 |
2 | Flora U19 | Igiliikur | 2 : 3 |
3 | Retro | FC Tartu | 5 : 2 |
4 | Tabasalu | Ulikool Tallinn | 2 : 11 |
5 | Infonet Tallinn II | Rakvere | 2 : 1 |
6 | Metropool Parnu | Ararat-TTU | 3 : 4 |
7 | Kivioli Irbis | Taaksi | 7 : 3 |
8 | Keila JK | Paide | 0 : 6 |
9 | Flora | Kose | 13 : 0 |
10 | Levadia | Saue Laagri | |
11 | Infonet Tallinn | Voru | 11 : 0 |
12 | Tallinna SK Dnipro | Sillamae | 0 : 13 |
13 | Johvi Phoenix | Tallinna Kalev III | 3 : 1 |
14 | Jogeva | Tallinna Kalev | 0 : 1 |
15 | Maardu | Turi | 5 : 1 |
16 | Kuressaare | Kalju | 0 : 4 |
1/8-finals
1 | Flora U21 | Igiliikur | 9 : 0 |
2 | Retro | Ulikool Tallinn | 3 : 4 |
3 | Infonet Tallinn II | Ararat-TTU | 3 : 0 |
4 | Kivioli Irbis (WO.) | Paide | |
5 | Flora | Saue Laagri | 11 : 0 |
6 | Infonet Tallinn | Sillamae | 0 : 1 |
7 | Johvi Phoenix | Tallinna Kalev | 3 : 0 |
8 | Maardu | Kalju | 0 : 4 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Flora U21 | Ulikool Tallinn | 5 : 3 |
2 | Infonet Tallinn II | Paide | 0 : 3 |
3 | Flora | Sillamae | 2 : 1 |
4 | Johvi Phoenix | Kalju | 3 : 5 |
Semi-finals
1 | Flora U21 | Paide | 1 : 3 |
2 | Flora | Kalju | 1 : 2 |
Final
1 | Paide | Kalju | 0 : 2 |
Redes Sociales