2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

Draw

2023/24

1/64-finals
1KaljuBye
2Tabasalu UlasabatFlora U194 : 0
3TransferWiseTallinna Wolves1 : 0
4ByeTulevik
5Rumori Calcio IIBye
6ByeOlympic Tallinn
7Harju JK LaagriBye
8ByePelgu City
9MaksatransportBye
10ByeLoo JK
11RaplamaaBye
12ByeHaapsalu
13Valga WarriorBye
14ByeJK Poseidon
15Arukula VigriBye
16ByeFlora IV
17Tartu Welco 2Bye
18Tartu KalevSssolutions9 : 0
20ByeLevadia
21Tallinna Kalev IIILegion0 : 10
22ByeJohvi Phoenix
23TammekaBye
24ByeImavere
25Jogeva WolvesKuressaare0 : 8
26ByeJarva-Jaani
27Sillamae SilmetBye
28ByeKose
29Flora U21Bye
30Keila JKJK Jalgpallihaigla11 : 0
31Legion IIBye
32ByeSoccernet
33Tallinna FC ZapoosBye
34ByeVandra Vaprus
35Tartu WelcoBye
36Tallinna KalevVana Hea Puur20 : 0
37DrakonNomme Utd0 : 12
38ByeTallinn Piraaja
39Eston VillaBye
40ByeMarjamaa Kompanii
41Maardu AliensBye
42ByeFC Tallinn
43KristiineKohvile2 : 3
44Viimsi JKPaide III4 : 0
45NarvaBye
47Pohja-Tallinna JK VoltaRumori Calcio2 : 4
48Zenit TallinnHiiumaa3 : 1
49Tallinna GorilladBye
50ByeTabasalu
52ByePaide
53HelmBye
54ByeParnu
55Saku SportingBye
56ByeTallinna Kalev U21
57FloraBye
59Parnu JK VaprusBye
60ByeFC Alliance
61ElvaBye
62ByeSaue Laagri
63Tervis ParnuBye
64ByeFCP Parnu

1/32-finals
1KaljuTabasalu Ulasabat4 : 0
2TransferWiseTulevik0 : 3
3Rumori Calcio IIOlympic Tallinn0 : 3
4Harju JK LaagriPelgu City12 : 0
5MaksatransportLoo JK5 : 1
6RaplamaaHaapsalu1 : 5
7Valga WarriorJK Poseidon1 : 6
8Arukula VigriFlora IV3 : 2
9Tartu Welco 2Tartu Kalev2 : 3
10ByeLevadia
11LegionJohvi Phoenix3 : 0
12Tammeka (WO.)Imavere
13Kuressaare (WO.)Jarva-Jaani
14Sillamae SilmetKose0 : 4
15Flora U21Keila JK2 : 0
16Legion IISoccernet3 : 1
17Tallinna FC ZapoosVandra Vaprus6 : 0
18Tartu WelcoTallinna Kalev0 : 4
19Nomme UtdTallinn Piraaja4 : 0
20Eston VillaMarjamaa Kompanii3 : 0
21Maardu AliensFC Tallinn (WO.)
22KohvileViimsi JK0 : 3
23NarvaBye
24Rumori CalcioZenit Tallinn3 : 8
25Tallinna GorilladTabasalu0 : 16
26ByePaide
27HelmParnu2 : 0
28Saku SportingTallinna Kalev U212 : 3
29FloraBye
30Parnu JK VaprusFC Alliance6 : 1
31ElvaSaue Laagri1 : 0
32Tervis ParnuFCP Parnu8 : 3

1/16-finals
1KaljuTulevik5 : 1
2Olympic TallinnHarju JK Laagri0 : 8
3MaksatransportHaapsalu0 : 3
4JK PoseidonArukula Vigri2 : 3
5Tartu KalevLevadia2 : 6
6LegionTammeka1 : 3
7KuressaareKose9 : 1
8Flora U21Legion II13 : 0
9Tallinna FC ZapoosTallinna Kalev1 : 4
10Nomme UtdEston Villa11 : 1
11FC TallinnViimsi JK1 : 2
12NarvaZenit Tallinn5 : 0
13TabasaluPaide1 : 3
14HelmTallinna Kalev U213 : 7
15FloraParnu JK Vaprus1 : 0
16ElvaTervis Parnu5 : 2

1/8-finals
1KaljuHarju JK Laagri3 : 1
2HaapsaluArukula Vigri9 : 1
3LevadiaTammeka4 : 2
4KuressaareFlora U214 : 2
5Tallinna KalevNomme Utd3 : 1
6Viimsi JKNarva1 : 0
7PaideTallinna Kalev U214 : 0
8FloraElva
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top