2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11





2019/20 Main


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Benfica4400121:978
2MT Melsungen4202118:1184
3Bjerringbro/Silkeborg4202124:1284
4Gwardia Opole400497:1170


Group B
PlWDLPts
1Rhein-Neckar4400136:1118
2Nimes4211123:1175
3Cuenca4112111:1253
4Holstebro4004110:1270


Group C
PlWDLPts
1SC Magdeburg4400123:1098
2Nantes4202125:1164
3Gorenje4202110:1154
4Ademar4004103:1210


Group D
PlWDLPts
1Fuchse Berlin4211110:1025
2Aix4121102:1004
3Tatabanya412199:1024
4La Rioja4112106:1133





2019/20 Preliminary


Quarter-finals
1BalatonfurediBye
3VojvodinaLovcen41 : 29, 38 : 23
4ByeAdemar
5RibnicaPolva Serviti27 : 26, 32 : 22
6ByeSKA Minsk
8ByeRhein-Neckar
9ZabrzeBye
10Dragunas KlaipedaMaccabi Le Zion20 : 23, 28 : 34
12ByeSC Magdeburg
13Pfadi WinterthurKH Besa Famgas34 : 30, 33 : 24
14ByeEurofarm Pelister 2
16ByeBjerringbro/Silkeborg
17Chambery SavoieBye
19AixBye
20KRAS/VolendamPorec28 : 31, 23 : 29
21CuencaBye
23Alpla HardBozen28 : 26, 23 : 24
24ByeSkjern
25TatabanyaBye
27Butel SkopjeBye
28London GDZTR Zaporozhye14 : 39, 20 : 39
29NantesBye
31FH HafnarfjordurVise29 : 21, 27 : 27
32ByeArendal
33NexeBye
35BenficaBye
36SwieqiDubrava21 : 36, 22 : 45
37MetaloplastikaBesiktas24 : 24, 25 : 25
38ByeGorenje
40ByeMet. Skopje
41MalmoCSKA Moscow30 : 29, 31 : 23
42ByeSelfoss
44ByeFuchse Berlin
45MT MelsungenBye
47TimisoaraBye
48BoracOlympiacos SFP25 : 30, 21 : 30
49PlzenHaukar26 : 25, 25 : 20
50ByeHapoel Ashdod
52ByeHolstebro
53La RiojaBye
55BocholtWest Wien22 : 25, 26 : 22
56ByeWacker Thun
57Gwardia OpoleBye
59Azoty-PulawyBye
60B.S.B. BatumiEsch22 : 42, 16 : 38
61CSM ConstantaAntalyaspor29 : 16, 24 : 24
62ByeCsurgoi
64ByeNimes

Semi-finals
1BalatonfurediBye
2VojvodinaAdemar23 : 30, 20 : 28
3RibnicaSKA Minsk23 : 28, 33 : 33
4ByeRhein-Neckar
5ZabrzeMaccabi Le Zion21 : 22, 29 : 26
6ByeSC Magdeburg
7Pfadi WinterthurEurofarm Pelister 233 : 21, 39 : 16
8ByeBjerringbro/Silkeborg
9Chambery SavoieBye
10AixPorec26 : 20, 38 : 26
11CuencaBye
12Alpla HardSkjern35 : 33, 25 : 26
13TatabanyaBye
14Butel SkopjeZTR Zaporozhye24 : 29, 18 : 14
15NantesBye
16FH HafnarfjordurArendal27 : 28, 25 : 30
17NexeBye
18BenficaDubrava34 : 16, 29 : 28
19MetaloplastikaGorenje29 : 32, 24 : 32
20ByeMet. Skopje
21MalmoSelfoss31 : 29, 33 : 27
22ByeFuchse Berlin
23MT MelsungenBye
24TimisoaraOlympiacos SFP26 : 29, 31 : 29
25PlzenHapoel Ashdod26 : 21, 32 : 23
26ByeHolstebro
27La RiojaBye
28BocholtWacker Thun25 : 19, 34 : 33
29Gwardia OpoleBye
30Azoty-PulawyEsch26 : 25, 31 : 28
31CSM ConstantaCsurgoi21 : 19, 22 : 24
32ByeNimes

Final
1BalatonfurediAdemar21 : 29, 30 : 27
2SKA MinskRhein-Neckar17 : 29, 28 : 32
3ZabrzeSC Magdeburg26 : 37, 25 : 37
4Pfadi WinterthurBjerringbro/Silkeborg30 : 34, 33 : 36
5Chambery SavoieAix23 : 19, 20 : 25
6CuencaAlpla Hard25 : 32, 34 : 18
7TatabanyaZTR Zaporozhye26 : 27, 27 : 24
8NantesArendal30 : 30, 30 : 29
9NexeBenfica24 : 28, 30 : 26
10GorenjeMet. Skopje23 : 23, 24 : 19
11MalmoFuchse Berlin26 : 27, 27 : 34
12MT MelsungenOlympiacos SFP20 : 19, 32 : 28
13PlzenHolstebro21 : 37, 25 : 30
14La RiojaBocholt36 : 31, 37 : 26
15Gwardia OpoleAzoty-Pulawy28 : 29, 26 : 24
16CsurgoiNimes20 : 29, 28 : 25

Todos Eventos de EHF European League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top