2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11

2010/11 Main


1/64-finals
1La RiojaBye
3Aon FiversBye
4NeistinMetaloplastika30 : 34, 25 : 37
5Eurofarm Pelister 2Bye
6KastriotiDudelange23 : 28, 17 : 30
8ByeAdemar
9EschFilippos Veria33 : 30, 28 : 25
10ByeDobrudja
12ByeZurich
13ZTR ZaporozhyeBye
14LatsiaASS Spes16 : 38, 19 : 28
16ByeSt. Raphael
17GrosswallstadtBye
19ConversanoBye
20ByeHaukar
21LemgoBye
23Maccabi Le ZionBye
24ByeKRAS/Volendam
25AlingsasBye
26ByeBergen
28ByeGoppingen
29Hapoel Le ZionGSAU Tbilisi42 : 24, 50 : 32
30ByePortovik
32ByeNordsjaelland
33Dinamo AstrakhanBye
35Polva ServitiBye
36ByeBesiktas
37GorenjeBye
39Dukla PragueHlohovec32 : 23, 18 : 22
40ByeNexe
41DunaferrBye
43Targu JiuBye
44ByePorto
45Madeira SADBye
47PAOKBye
48ByeBregenz
49BoracBye
50ByeAnkaraspor
52ByeTatabanya
53KrasnodarBye
55TongerenTeramo33 : 19, 36 : 21
56ByeCrvena zvezda
57Bjerringbro/SilkeborgBye
59ZubriBye
60ByeDrammen
61Met. SkopjeBye
62ByeMeshkov Brest
64ByeIvry

1/32-finals
1La RiojaBye
2Aon FiversMetaloplastika27 : 22, 25 : 31
3Eurofarm Pelister 2Dudelange26 : 22, 17 : 20
4ByeAdemar
5EschDobrudja36 : 25, 29 : 27
6ByeZurich
7ZTR ZaporozhyeASS Spes27 : 17, 28 : 25
8ByeSt. Raphael
9GrosswallstadtBye
10ConversanoHaukar27 : 40, 30 : 33
11LemgoBye
12Maccabi Le ZionKRAS/Volendam32 : 30, 26 : 30
13AlingsasBergen26 : 23, 28 : 25
14ByeGoppingen
15Hapoel Le ZionPortovik38 : 31, 27 : 29
16ByeNordsjaelland
17Dinamo AstrakhanBye
18Polva ServitiBesiktas28 : 26, 28 : 35
19GorenjeBye
20Dukla PragueNexe30 : 31, 23 : 33
21DunaferrBye
22Targu JiuPorto19 : 28, 25 : 28
23Madeira SADBye
24PAOKBregenz24 : 27, 23 : 31
25BoracAnkaraspor39 : 23, 24 : 31
26ByeTatabanya
27KrasnodarBye
28TongerenCrvena zvezda25 : 24, 23 : 25
29Bjerringbro/SilkeborgBye
30ZubriDrammen34 : 29, 36 : 44
31Met. SkopjeMeshkov Brest32 : 23, 23 : 28
32ByeIvry

1/16-finals
1La RiojaMetaloplastika30 : 28, 35 : 33
2Eurofarm Pelister 2Ademar22 : 34, 22 : 25
3EschZurich26 : 38, 25 : 34
4ZTR ZaporozhyeSt. Raphael21 : 25, 24 : 25
5GrosswallstadtHaukar28 : 17, 26 : 24
6LemgoKRAS/Volendam41 : 22, 45 : 29
7AlingsasGoppingen26 : 38, 25 : 33
8Hapoel Le ZionNordsjaelland22 : 32, 31 : 36
9Dinamo AstrakhanBesiktas26 : 31, 26 : 23
10GorenjeNexe28 : 32, 33 : 24
11DunaferrPorto22 : 36, 27 : 37
12Madeira SADBregenz26 : 33, 31 : 30
13BoracTatabanya21 : 29, 23 : 25
14KrasnodarCrvena zvezda28 : 35, 38 : 30
15Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDrammen31 : 21, 38 : 28
16Met. SkopjeIvry29 : 21, 34 : 25




2010/11 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1GoppingenMet. Skopje21 : 20, 27 : 21
2GorenjeBregenz29 : 26, 32 : 15
3NordsjaellandZurich27 : 23, 33 : 26
4La RiojaTatabanya25 : 30, 39 : 26
5PortoAdemar27 : 33, 26 : 25
6LemgoBesiktas28 : 28, 27 : 25
7St. RaphaelKrasnodar32 : 22, 38 : 29
8Bjerringbro/SilkeborgGrosswallstadt27 : 29, 22 : 22

Quarter-finals
1GoppingenGorenje22 : 26, 33 : 20
2NordsjaellandLa Rioja29 : 34, 31 : 29
3AdemarLemgo25 : 30, 27 : 31
4St. RaphaelGrosswallstadt23 : 25, 32 : 31

Semi-finals
1GoppingenLa Rioja29 : 32, 32 : 23
2LemgoGrosswallstadt25 : 30, 24 : 26

Final
1GoppingenGrosswallstadt30 : 26, 23 : 21

Todos Eventos de EHF European League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top