2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11





2022/23 Main


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Montpellier10802330:29516
2Goppingen10802323:27416
3Kadetten Schaffhausen10703319:29914
4Benfica10406297:2898
5Presov10208279:3194
6Veszpremi KKFT10109282:3542


Group B
PlWDLPts
1Flensburg-H10811327:28017
2Ystads IF10514317:31611
3Valur10514338:32811
4Ferencvaros10334318:3289
5Aix10406305:3138
6Benidorm10208295:3354


Group C
PlWDLPts
1Nexe10802311:28116
2Sporting10703312:29414
3Granollers10613315:30113
4Skjern10505294:28410
5Alpla Hard10127270:3004
6Balatonfuredi10118274:3163


Group D
PlWDLPts
1Fuchse Berlin101000343:26620
2Skanderborg AGF10703307:27614
3CD Bidasoa Irun10415295:2969
4Motor Zaporozhye10316280:3057
5Eurofarm Pelister10226271:3036
6Aguas Santas10127252:3024

      Promotion ~ European League (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)





2022/23 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1CD Bidasoa IrunSporting28 : 34, 30 : 27
2FerencvarosMontpellier29 : 43, 30 : 36
3Kadetten SchaffhausenYstads IF27 : 25, 38 : 32
4SkjernFuchse Berlin32 : 38, 23 : 28
5GranollersSkanderborg AGF30 : 25, 32 : 34
6BenficaFlensburg-H.28 : 33, 26 : 39
7ValurGoppingen31 : 33, 29 : 36
8Motor ZaporozhyeNexe29 : 27, 23 : 27

Quarter-finals
1SportingMontpellier30 : 31, 32 : 32
2Kadetten SchaffhausenFuchse Berlin24 : 30, 37 : 33
3GranollersFlensburg-H.35 : 27, 30 : 31
4GoppingenNexe31 : 27, 32 : 23

Semi-finals
1MontpellierFuchse Berlin29 : 35
2GranollersGoppingen31 : 29

Final
1Fuchse BerlinGranollers36 : 31

3rd place
2MontpellierGoppingen29 : 33




2022/23 Preliminary


Semi-finals
1CSM ConstantaChambery Savoie23 : 22, 23 : 27
2ByeVeszpremi KKFT
3MontpellierBye
4SavehofPotaissa Turda34 : 30, 45 : 21
5Azoty-PulawyBye
6ByeNexe
7GoppingenBye
8La RiojaLemgo28 : 28, 34 : 39
9Alpla HardEurofarm Pelister 227 : 24, 24 : 21
10ByeButel Skopje
11KristianstadTrimo Trebnje36 : 31, 33 : 33
12ByeSkanderborg AGF
13Steaua BucurestiBye
14Minaur Baia MareFerencvaros22 : 38, 27 : 36
15BelenensesBye
16CocksAguas Santas20 : 30, 22 : 21
17CD Bidasoa IrunBye
18KolstadDrammen29 : 21, 28 : 26
19BenidormBye
20ZabrzeZurich23 : 32, 27 : 19
21SportingBye
22CuencaBjerringbro/Silkeborg22 : 33, 26 : 31
23MMTS KwidzynBye
24ByeFlensburg-H.

Final
1Chambery SavoieVeszpremi KKFT25 : 31, 29 : 25
2MontpellierSavehof30 : 26, 24 : 24
3Azoty-PulawyNexe27 : 35, 32 : 26
4GoppingenLemgo31 : 33, 28 : 24
5Alpla HardButel Skopje25 : 21, 26 : 21
6KristianstadSkanderborg AGF33 : 35, 31 : 32
7Steaua BucurestiFerencvaros31 : 35, 33 : 31
8BelenensesAguas Santas22 : 34, 20 : 23
9CD Bidasoa IrunKolstad31 : 33, 30 : 27
10BenidormZurich30 : 34, 34 : 24
11SportingBjerringbro/Silkeborg30 : 33, 31 : 22
12MMTS KwidzynFlensburg-H.24 : 37, 25 : 39

Todos Eventos de EHF European League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top