2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11





2021/22 Main


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Wisla Plock10901311:25818
2Fuchse Berlin10802314:26916
3Toulouse10613292:26513
4CD Bidasoa Irun10316286:2867
5Presov10208240:3084
6Pfadi Winterthur10109271:3282


Group B
PlWDLPts
1GOG10712340:29715
2Benfica10712336:31115
3Nantes10532304:26613
4Lemgo10523319:31212
5Cocks10118257:3313
6Chekhovskiye Medvedi10109239:2782


Group C
PlWDLPts
1SC Magdeburg10910317:26719
2Savehof10604313:29712
3Nexe10505295:30010
4Gorenje10415284:3069
5La Rioja10316307:3177
6Aix10118290:3193


Group D
PlWDLPts
1Nimes10523290:27412
2Eurofarm Pelister10523271:24812
3Kadetten Schaffhausen10433282:27711
4Sporting10514290:27911
5AEK Athens10406274:2838
6Tatabanya10307254:3006

      Promotion ~ European League (Play Offs)





2021/22 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1Kadetten SchaffhausenSavehof28 : 34, 32 : 26
2LemgoWisla Plock28 : 28, 28 : 31
3ToulouseBenfica30 : 36, 38 : 34
4GorenjeNimes30 : 35, 29 : 22
5NantesFuchse Berlin33 : 30, 25 : 24
6SportingSC Magdeburg35 : 36, 29 : 29
7NexeEurofarm Pelister22 : 21, 29 : 26
8CD Bidasoa IrunGOG31 : 33, 28 : 30

Quarter-finals
1Kadetten SchaffhausenWisla Plock22 : 35, 31 : 33
2BenficaGorenje27 : 27, 36 : 29
3NantesSC Magdeburg28 : 30, 25 : 28
4NexeGOG37 : 37, 32 : 27

Semi-finals
1Wisla PlockBenfica19 : 26
2SC MagdeburgNexe34 : 29

Final
1BenficaSC Magdeburg40 : 39

3rd place
2Wisla PlockNexe27 : 22




2021/22 Preliminary


Semi-finals
1Rhein-NeckarSpor Toto42 : 22, 38 : 22
2HC KriensBenfica18 : 29, 24 : 31
3PorecValur21 : 22, 18 : 22
4ByeLemgo
5Bjerringbro/SilkeborgYstads IF27 : 25, 22 : 23
6Unia TarnowNexe28 : 32, 23 : 28
7Aguas SantasLa Rioja28 : 34, 26 : 26
8ByeAdemar
9NimesBye
10Maccabi Le ZionCSKA Moscow23 : 29, 26 : 29
11Alpla HardToulouse32 : 39, 23 : 27
12BalatonfurediMalmo20 : 22, 27 : 25
13Azoty-PulawySesvete37 : 25, 29 : 21
14ByeFuchse Berlin
15ZabrzeArendal29 : 28, 19 : 29
16ByeAix
17CeljeGOG25 : 36, 33 : 29
18ByeMors
19VojvodinaKadetten Schaffhausen23 : 34, 26 : 20
20Tinex Prolet SkopjeGranollers29 : 27, 21 : 36
21Wisla PlockBye
22CsurgoiCSM Constanta28 : 31, 23 : 27
23SportingBye
24Trimo TrebnjeHolstebro28 : 35, 31 : 25

Final
1Rhein-NeckarBenfica28 : 33, 31 : 31
2ValurLemgo21 : 27, 26 : 27
3Bjerringbro/SilkeborgNexe26 : 32, 33 : 27
4La RiojaAdemar27 : 28, 34 : 30
5NimesCSKA Moscow29 : 29, 36 : 29
6ToulouseMalmo29 : 25, 30 : 24
7Azoty-PulawyFuchse Berlin29 : 33, 24 : 32
8ArendalAix22 : 40, 27 : 27
9GOGMors27 : 27, 30 : 24
10Kadetten SchaffhausenGranollers32 : 27, 36 : 33
11Wisla PlockCSM Constanta20 : 26, 25 : 14
12SportingHolstebro31 : 28, 31 : 25

Todos Eventos de EHF European League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top