2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11





2012/13 Main


Group A
PlWDLPts
1Goppingen6501200:17510
2La Rioja6402171:1558
3Koper6303181:1896
4Guif6006154:1870


Group B
PlWDLPts
1Rhein-Neckar6501185:15010
2Kolding6303158:1456
3Presov6303167:1846
4Motor Zaporozhye6105150:1812


Group C
PlWDLPts
1Holstebro6321170:1578
2Maribor6312170:1657
3Wisla Plock6303164:1586
4Elverum6114155:1793


Group D
PlWDLPts
1SC Magdeburg6510176:13511
2Nantes6411154:1439
3CSM Bacau6105148:1652
4Besiktas6105129:1642

      Promotion ~ EHF Cup (Play Offs)





2012/13 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1HolstebroKolding27 : 26, 24 : 24
2ByeNantes
3GoppingenMaribor31 : 30, 26 : 26
4SC MagdeburgRhein-Neckar20 : 27, 31 : 28

Semi-finals
1HolstebroNantes20 : 26
2GoppingenRhein-Neckar22 : 28

Final
1NantesRhein-Neckar24 : 26

3rd place
2HolstebroGoppingen28 : 27




2012/13 Preliminary


Quarter-finals
1GoppingenBye
3NexeBye
4ConversanoMeshkov Brest23 : 34, 19 : 38
5BoracKH Besa Famgas32 : 22, 31 : 22
6ByeKH Besa Famgas
8ByePresov
9SisciaInnsbruck32 : 22, 25 : 26
10ByeDinamo Poltava
11KopavogurBye
12DudelangeMaribor28 : 27, 24 : 39
13Diomidis ArgousAEK Athens30 : 29, 30 : 18
14ByeMadeira SAD
16ByeRhein-Neckar
17KoperBye
18BernKRAS/Volendam18 : 25, 23 : 26
20ByePorto
21NantesBye
23BozenBye
24Pfadi WinterthurBenfica27 : 27, 21 : 28
25HolstebroBye
26Bursa Nilufer BelediyesporStal Mielec21 : 42, 29 : 42
28ByeSt. Raphael
29GuifBye
30HlohovecKristianstad21 : 28, 24 : 31
32ByeAragon
33SC MagdeburgBye
35LovosiceZamet32 : 33, 27 : 23
36ByeVardar 1961
37La RiojaBye
39BalatonfurediKehra27 : 22, 24 : 25
40ByeVojvodina
41CSM BacauBye
42SportingYstads IF26 : 37, 27 : 22
44ByeMaccabi Le Zion
45Haslum HKBye
47OdorheiCyprus College31 : 15, 30 : 28
48ByeBesiktas
49Wisla PlockBye
51KumanovoDobrudja35 : 26, 30 : 20
52ByeDynamo Sungul
53ElverumTongeren40 : 29, 26 : 25
54ByeTatabanya
56ByeSloga Doboj
57Motor ZaporozhyeBye
58MojkovacHaukar19 : 25, 12 : 32
60ByeAlpla Hard
61KoldingLondon GD42 : 16, 46 : 16
62ByeLovcen
63Wacker ThunBye
64TiraspolPerm29 : 43, 20 : 37

Semi-finals
1GoppingenBye
2NexeMeshkov Brest30 : 35, 30 : 31
3BoracTBD #6
4ByePresov
5SisciaDinamo Poltava23 : 21, 23 : 24
6KopavogurMaribor25 : 35, 25 : 42
7Diomidis ArgousMadeira SAD32 : 26, 30 : 25
8ByeRhein-Neckar
9KoperKRAS/Volendam27 : 25, 32 : 31
10ByePorto
11NantesBye
12BozenBenfica25 : 40, 20 : 32
13HolstebroStal Mielec30 : 24, 26 : 29
14ByeSt. Raphael
15GuifKristianstad26 : 23, 22 : 24
16ByeAragon
17SC MagdeburgBye
18LovosiceVardar 196125 : 24, 19 : 36
19La RiojaBye
20BalatonfurediVojvodina27 : 24, 25 : 29
21CSM BacauYstads IF23 : 22, 28 : 24
22ByeMaccabi Le Zion
23Haslum HKBye
24OdorheiBesiktas29 : 37, 40 : 33
25Wisla PlockBye
26KumanovoDynamo Sungul31 : 35, 27 : 26
27ElverumTatabanya32 : 23, 27 : 23
28ByeSloga Doboj
29Motor ZaporozhyeHaukar28 : 22, 30 : 25
30ByeAlpla Hard
31KoldingLovcen32 : 31, 34 : 17
32Wacker ThunPerm32 : 28, 32 : 38

Final
1GoppingenMeshkov Brest29 : 24, 29 : 17
2BoracPresov25 : 30, 25 : 36
3SisciaMaribor22 : 35, 30 : 29
4Diomidis ArgousRhein-Neckar27 : 27, 17 : 37
5KoperPorto22 : 27, 29 : 23
6NantesBenfica22 : 28, 29 : 21
7HolstebroSt. Raphael32 : 35, 35 : 19
8GuifAragon27 : 31, 30 : 26
9SC MagdeburgVardar 196126 : 28, 30 : 27
10La RiojaVojvodina22 : 26, 28 : 19
11CSM BacauMaccabi Le Zion22 : 22, 33 : 22
12Haslum HKBesiktas25 : 37, 31 : 20
13Wisla PlockDynamo Sungul29 : 24, 37 : 23
14ElverumSloga Doboj37 : 27, 34 : 24
15Motor ZaporozhyeAlpla Hard33 : 22, 27 : 26
16KoldingPerm41 : 24, 27 : 30

Todos Eventos de EHF European League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top