2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11

2011/12 Main


1/64-finals
1KrasnodarBye
2ByeASS Spes
3GuifBye
4ByeSKA Minsk
5LatsiaNeistin25 : 37, 17 : 30
6ByeMadeira SAD
7Dinamo PoltavaBye
8ByeIzmir BB
9Aon FiversBye
10ByeOdorhei
11AEK AthensBye
12Limburg LionsOlimpus-8536 : 24, 37 : 20
13KRAS/VolendamBye
14ByeNantes
15Polva ServitiBye
16ByeBregenz
17NordsjaellandBye
18ByeDukla Prague
19BalatonfurediBye
20ByeBerchem
21CB ValladolidBye
22ByeElverum
23DudelangeHasselt29 : 27, 30 : 38
24ByeHaukar
25Crvena zvezdaBye
26ByeMojkovac
27Vardar 1961Bye
28ByeIzvidac
29KastriotiSutjeska Niksic27 : 30, 25 : 35
30ByeNexe
31PAOKBye
32ByeTatabanya

1/32-finals
1KrasnodarASS Spes25 : 31, 37 : 17
2GuifSKA Minsk33 : 33, 39 : 30
3NeistinMadeira SAD17 : 31, 20 : 34
4Dinamo PoltavaIzmir BB31 : 22, 29 : 22
5Aon FiversOdorhei30 : 37, 32 : 28
6AEK AthensLimburg Lions24 : 26, 25 : 27
7KRAS/VolendamNantes21 : 26, 21 : 31
8Polva ServitiBregenz19 : 23, 23 : 26
9NordsjaellandDukla Prague27 : 25, 31 : 24
10BalatonfurediBerchem25 : 23, 31 : 23
11CB ValladolidElverum25 : 24, 38 : 29
12HasseltHaukar28 : 27, 28 : 29
13Crvena zvezdaMojkovac23 : 24, 23 : 21
14Vardar 1961Izvidac26 : 29, 27 : 25
15Sutjeska NiksicNexe25 : 30, 21 : 29
16PAOKTatabanya25 : 29, 23 : 27




2011/12 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1Madeira SADPresov19 : 27, 24 : 24
2NordsjaellandDynamo Sungul20 : 23, 37 : 33
3SC MagdeburgIzvidac28 : 27, 48 : 24
4NexeBesiktas29 : 29, 31 : 19
5Crvena zvezdaPorto21 : 31, 28 : 25
6HaukarSt. Raphael26 : 35, 20 : 29
7SkjernDinamo Poltava21 : 26, 33 : 21
8DunkerqueBalatonfuredi26 : 27, 30 : 21
9GorenjeCB Valladolid27 : 35, 33 : 23
10KrasnodarMaccabi Le Zion29 : 35, 27 : 23
11Pfadi WinterthurGuif17 : 26, 35 : 27
12Rhein-NeckarLimburg Lions38 : 27, 42 : 30
13NantesDin. Minsk37 : 34, 28 : 32
14BregenzGranollers25 : 33, 26 : 27
15TatabanyaGoppingen25 : 34, 26 : 28
16OdorheiHaslum HK33 : 33, 39 : 28

1/8-finals
1PresovNordsjaelland29 : 23, 30 : 20
2SC MagdeburgNexe21 : 22, 33 : 31
3PortoSt. Raphael24 : 29, 28 : 26
4SkjernDunkerque18 : 24, 28 : 24
5GorenjeMaccabi Le Zion32 : 30, 40 : 24
6GuifRhein-Neckar36 : 39, 34 : 35
7Din. MinskGranollers25 : 27, 35 : 27
8GoppingenOdorhei27 : 30, 31 : 20

Quarter-finals
1PresovSC Magdeburg22 : 26, 29 : 29
2St. RaphaelDunkerque37 : 33, 23 : 31
3GorenjeRhein-Neckar29 : 30, 25 : 27
4Din. MinskGoppingen27 : 34, 27 : 23

Semi-finals
1SC MagdeburgDunkerque22 : 18, 25 : 30
2Rhein-NeckarGoppingen28 : 33, 33 : 32

Final
1DunkerqueGoppingen28 : 34, 26 : 26

Todos Eventos de EHF European League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top