2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2020/21 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1San Fernando18103527:171033
2Panaderia1895422:14832
3Las Palmas C1893626:22430
4Gran Tarajal1878318:12629
5Union Viera1882826:30-426
6Lanzarote1873818:17124
7La Cuadra1873825:30-524
8UD Guia1854918:28-1019
9Villa Santa Brigida18531018:21-318
10Arucas18441020:27-716


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Mensajero20124428:171140
2SD Tenisca20105537:201735
3Atl. Paso2089328:151333
4CD Buzanada2095629:21832
5Tenerife B2094733:26731
6Santa Ursula2078522:19329
7Vera2085724:24029
8Tacoronte2074921:28-725
9Atl. Victoria2056916:30-1420
10Union Guimar20281019:34-1514
11Ibarra20241410:33-2310

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 12 (Promotion Group: )
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 12 (Second stage: )
      Tercera Division ~ Group 12 (Relegation Group: )

2020/21 Promotion - Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1CF IntercityBye
2SaguntinoVillarreal C0 : 3
3IlicitanoBye
4RodaSilla CF2 : 1
5EI San MartinBye
6Real AvilesCaudal Deportivo2 : 0
7L'EntreguBye
8LlanesTuilla1 : 1
9CD MostolesBye
10Rayo Vallecano BAD Torrejon0 : 1
11MoratalazBye
12Alcorcon BPozuelo de Alarcon1 : 0
13AlfaroBye
14VareaCalahorra B2 : 1
15UD Logrones BBye
16AnguianoArnedo0 : 0
17CuarteBye
18Utebo FCBarbastro1 : 1
19Huesca BBye
20Belchite 97Binefar0 : 1
21ToledoBye
22TorrijosGuadalajara3 : 0
23Albacete BBye
24Quintanar del ReyTarancon2 : 1
25SestaoBye
26PasaiaAnaitasuna FT0 : 1
27CD VitoriaBye
28UrdulizSD Deusto0 : 0
29AntequeraBye
30Almeria BTorremolinos2 : 1
31TorredonjimenoBye
32El PaloMalaga B2 : 3
33Burgos CF BBye
34Leonesa BReal Avila3 : 1
35Atl. AstorgaBye
36ArandinaMirandes B2 : 3
37CD CoriaBye
38Jerez CFUP Plasencia2 : 0
39MoraloBye
40DiocesanoMiajadas1 : 1
41Racing Cartagena MMBye
42La UnionCartagena FC UCAM3 : 1
43FC Cartagena SAD BBye
44Racing MurciaUD Los Garres0 : 0
45Xerez CDBye
46Puente GenilPozoblanco1 : 0
47Ciudad de LucenaBye
48CeutaCD Utrera3 : 3
49Girona BBye
50CerdanyolaVilassar de Mar3 : 2
51TerrassaBye
52GranollersSant Andreu0 : 1
53FormenteraBye
54ConstanciaSantanyi2 : 0
55Platges de CalviaBye
56PE Sant JordiMallorca B0 : 2
57TropezonBye
58EscobedoVimenor1 : 1
59Siete VillasBye
60TorrelavegaUD Samano2 : 1
61Beti KozkorBye
62CirboneroHuarte2 : 3
63CD ArdoiBye
64Valle EguesPamplona1 : 2
65Arosa SCBye
66AlondrasEstradense0 : 1
67PolvorinBye
68SomozasCD Choco1 : 0
69SD TeniscaBye
70Atl. PasoSanta Ursula1 : 1
71San FernandoBye
72CD BuzanadaTenerife B3 : 2

Semi-finals
1CF IntercityVillarreal C0 : 0
2IlicitanoRoda2 : 0
3EI San MartinReal Aviles0 : 1
4L'EntreguLlanes1 : 3
5CD MostolesAD Torrejon1 : 1
6MoratalazAlcorcon B1 : 1
7AlfaroVarea2 : 0
8UD Logrones BAnguiano1 : 0
9CuarteUtebo FC2 : 2
10Huesca BBinefar3 : 2
11ToledoTorrijos1 : 1
12Albacete BQuintanar del Rey0 : 1
13SestaoAnaitasuna FT1 : 0
14CD VitoriaUrduliz1 : 2
15AntequeraAlmeria B0 : 0
16TorredonjimenoMalaga B1 : 3
17Burgos CF BLeonesa B2 : 1
18Atl. AstorgaMirandes B0 : 1
19CD CoriaJerez CF1 : 1
20MoraloDiocesano0 : 1
21Racing Cartagena MMLa Union0 : 0
22FC Cartagena SAD BRacing Murcia1 : 1
23Xerez CDPuente Genil1 : 1
24Ciudad de LucenaCeuta1 : 2
25Girona BCerdanyola2 : 3
26TerrassaSant Andreu0 : 1
27FormenteraConstancia2 : 0
28Platges de CalviaMallorca B0 : 1
29TropezonEscobedo2 : 1
30Siete VillasTorrelavega4 : 2
31Beti KozkorHuarte1 : 1
32CD ArdoiPamplona2 : 1
33Arosa SCEstradense0 : 0
34PolvorinSomozas0 : 1
35SD TeniscaAtl. Paso0 : 0
36San FernandoCD Buzanada1 : 1

Final
1CF IntercityIlicitano1 : 0
2Real AvilesLlanes1 : 0
3CD MostolesMoratalaz2 : 1
4AlfaroUD Logrones B1 : 2
5CuarteHuesca B1 : 2
6ToledoQuintanar del Rey1 : 0
7SestaoUrduliz2 : 0
8AntequeraMalaga B1 : 0
9Burgos CF BMirandes B2 : 1
10CD CoriaDiocesano3 : 1
11Racing Cartagena MMFC Cartagena SAD B1 : 1
12Xerez CDCeuta0 : 1
13CerdanyolaSant Andreu3 : 1
14FormenteraMallorca B0 : 0
15TropezonSiete Villas2 : 0
16Beti KozkorCD Ardoi1 : 2
17Arosa SCSomozas2 : 0
18SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 3

2020/21 Promotion Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Mensajero26155638:251350
2Panaderia24127532:221043
3San Fernando24133838:281042
4SD Tenisca26136749:311845
5Atl. Paso261010636:231340
6Las Palmas C241041032:33-134

      Promotion
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

2020/21 Relegation Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1La Cuadra281431140:43-345
2Vera28119836:28842
3Arucas281251146:351141
4Villa Santa Brigida281161134:27739
5UD Guia281051335:47-1235
6Tacoronte281041430:39-934
7Atl. Victoria28761525:48-2327
8Union Guimar28281825:58-3314
9Ibarra28352020:50-3014

      Relegation

2020/21 Second stage

PlWDLDiffPts
1CD Buzanada26146641:261548
2Tenerife B26136743:281545
3Santa Ursula26109732:24839
4Gran Tarajal24810623:21234
5Lanzarote24851122:23-129
6Union Viera24821429:47-1826

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs


All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 12 Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top