2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2018/19 Main

PlWDLDiffPts
1Tamaraceite381813761:332867
2Mensajero3818101061:382364
3Union Viera381891153:45863
4Tenerife B381613947:281961
5Lanzarote381791258:431560
6Las Palmas C381514945:281759
7Villa Santa Brigida381415951:381357
8San Fernando381681466:59756
9Santa Ursula3813141137:36153
10Ibarra381571643:58-1552
11Union Guimar3811151248:49-148
12CD Marino3812111553:48547
13Tacoronte3811121539:45-645
14CD Buzanada381291738:50-1245
15La Cuadra3811121543:46-345
16SD Tenisca3811121541:50-945
17Panaderia3811111662:68-644
18Yaiza381271932:55-2343
19El Cotillo3810111739:62-2341
20Las Zocas38982137:75-3835

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Play Offs (Play Offs: )
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs (Promotion ~ Play Offs: )
      Relegation

2018/19 Play Offs


Final
1Badalona FuturPortugalete1 : 1, 2 : 0
2LealtadGetafe B1 : 4, 2 : 0
3FerrolJaen1 : 2, 1 : 0
4YeclanoEscobedo0 : 1, 6 : 0
5TamaraceitePena Deportiva1 : 2, 1 : 1
6TarazonaOrihuela1 : 2, 0 : 1
7ZamoraHaro Deportivo0 : 1, 2 : 1
8Cadiz CF BOsasuna B1 : 3, 0 : 1
9SocuellamosMerida AD0 : 1, 0 : 0

2018/19 Promotion - Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1LinaresTenerife B2 : 0, 0 : 1
2HortaMoralo0 : 1, 0 : 0
3ArandinaZaragoza B3 : 0, 1 : 2
4UD Logrones BLa Nucia0 : 2, 1 : 2
5Las RozasSaguntino3 : 0, 0 : 2
6CayonSD Logrones0 : 1, 1 : 1
7CD UtreraAntequera1 : 2, 1 : 0
8Beti KozkorMallorca B0 : 4, 0 : 0
9Marino de LuancoSan Ignacio2 : 0, 0 : 0
10NaxaraMutilvera1 : 1, 0 : 0
11PoblenseTropezon4 : 1, 4 : 2
12ToledoSestao1 : 2, 1 : 1
13AlcobendasLorca FC2 : 1, 1 : 1
14ByeZamora
15BergantinosCovadonga5 : 0, 2 : 0
16CD CoriaVillarrubia0 : 1, 1 : 1
17Union VieraCaudal Deportivo1 : 1, 0 : 0
18SarinenaLorca Deportiva0 : 3, 1 : 0
19Numancia BLaredo2 : 0, 1 : 0
20ByeCadiz CF B
21Alaves BCompostela2 : 3, 1 : 0
22ByeEscobedo
23El PaloCF Illueca1 : 3, 2 : 0
24ByeTarazona
25VillarrobledoOlimpic Xativa3 : 0, 1 : 1
26EDMF ChurraGimnastica Segoviana0 : 3, 0 : 0
27FormenteraCacereno2 : 2, 0 : 0
28ByeLealtad
29AlgecirasL Hospitalet1 : 2, 1 : 0
30ByeJaen
31CD MostolesPena1 : 0, 1 : 0
32ByeSocuellamos
33PratCeuta1 : 1, 2 : 1
34ByeTamaraceite
35AlondrasMensajero1 : 1, 1 : 0
36ByePortugalete

Semi-finals
1LinaresMoralo3 : 0, 0 : 2
2ArandinaLa Nucia1 : 0, 1 : 2
3Las RozasSD Logrones1 : 1, 0 : 0
4CD UtreraMallorca B1 : 2, 0 : 0
5Marino de LuancoMutilvera2 : 0, 0 : 0
6PoblenseSestao1 : 3, 1 : 1
7AlcobendasZamora0 : 0, 2 : 0
8BergantinosVillarrubia2 : 1, 0 : 2
9Union VieraLorca Deportiva1 : 2, 1 : 0
10Numancia BCadiz CF B0 : 1, 0 : 0
11Alaves BEscobedo1 : 0, 3 : 1
12El PaloTarazona0 : 1, 2 : 1
13VillarrobledoGimnastica Segoviana1 : 0, 2 : 1
14FormenteraLealtad0 : 3, 1 : 0
15AlgecirasJaen2 : 0, 1 : 0
16CD MostolesSocuellamos0 : 2, 0 : 1
17PratTamaraceite1 : 0, 0 : 0
18AlondrasPortugalete1 : 1, 1 : 2

Final
1LinaresLa Nucia1 : 2, 0 : 0
2Las RozasMallorca B0 : 0, 2 : 1
3Marino de LuancoSestao1 : 0, 0 : 0
4AlcobendasVillarrubia0 : 2, 2 : 3
5Union VieraCadiz CF B0 : 2, 0 : 2
6Alaves BTarazona2 : 2, 0 : 0
7VillarrobledoLealtad2 : 1, 0 : 1
8AlgecirasSocuellamos3 : 1, 4 : 0
9PratPortugalete1 : 1, 2 : 1

All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 12 Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top