2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2019/20 Main

PlWDLDiffPts
1SD Tenisca28166657:362154
2Tamaraceite28158549:311853
3CD Marino27165641:301153
4San Fernando27164758:292952
5Atl. Paso271310454:312349
6Tenerife B27136841:32945
7Vera28127954:52243
8Panaderia281321352:391341
9Gran Tarajal281011752:44841
10Union Viera281161132:42-1039
11La Cuadra27981032:37-535
12Mensajero27971151:51034
13Santa Ursula288101032:39-734
14Las Palmas C28881233:31232
15Lanzarote27516633:32131
16Tacoronte27861334:47-1330
17Union Guimar28671534:53-1925
18Ibarra28741724:48-2425
19CD Buzanada27561623:55-3221
20Villa Santa Brigida27371727:54-2716

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

2019/20 Promotion - Play Offs


Semi-finals
1CompostelaBarco3 : 1
2Ourense CFArosa SC2 : 1
3LealtadCaudal Deportivo0 : 1
4LlaneraCovadonga2 : 3
5LaredoTropezon3 : 1
6TorrelavegaRayo Cantabria1 : 1
7PortugaleteBasconia1 : 0
8SestaoCD Vitoria0 : 0
9L HospitaletSant Andreu0 : 0
10TerrassaCE Europa1 : 0
11AlcoyanoCF Intercity0 : 0
12AlziraAtzeneta1 : 3
13NavalcarneroRSD Alcala1 : 1
14Union AdarveAlcorcon B1 : 3
15ZamoraNumancia B2 : 1
16Gimnastica SegovianaArandina0 : 0
17LinaresJaen0 : 1
18El EjidoMotril3 : 2
19Betis BCD Utrera3 : 1
20Ciudad de LucenaXerez D.F.C.1 : 1
21PoblenseFelanitx1 : 1
22Ibiza Islas PitiusasMallorca B0 : 1
23CD MarinoTamaraceite0 : 1
24SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 4
25Lorca DeportivaMazarron CF0 : 0
26PulpilenoRacing Cartagena MM0 : 0
27VillanovenseExtremadura UD B2 : 0
28CD CoriaCacereno0 : 1
29MutilveraPamplona0 : 0
30AD San JuanBeti Kozkor2 : 4
31SD LogronesArnedo2 : 0
32VareaCasalarreina1 : 0
33TarazonaZaragoza B1 : 0
34TeruelBrea1 : 2
35SocuellamosToledo1 : 0
36Quintanar del ReyGuadalajara1 : 2

Final
1CompostelaOurense CF1 : 1
2Caudal DeportivoCovadonga0 : 2
3LaredoTorrelavega2 : 0
4PortugaleteSestao1 : 0
5L HospitaletTerrassa1 : 1
6AlcoyanoAtzeneta0 : 1
7NavalcarneroAlcorcon B1 : 1
8ZamoraGimnastica Segoviana2 : 1
9JaenEl Ejido1 : 1
10Betis BCiudad de Lucena4 : 1
11PoblenseMallorca B2 : 1
12TamaraceiteSan Fernando2 : 1
13Lorca DeportivaPulpileno1 : 1
14VillanovenseCacereno1 : 1
15MutilveraBeti Kozkor1 : 0
16SD LogronesVarea1 : 1
17TarazonaBrea3 : 0
18SocuellamosGuadalajara0 : 0

All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 12 Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top