2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2023 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1LDU Quito633010:2812
2Botafogo RJ624010:5510
3Magallanes60428:13-54
4Cesar Vallejo61148:16-84


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Guarani63219:7211
2Emelec62317:709
3Danubio62136:7-17
4Huracan61237:8-15


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bragantino642021:31814
2Estudiantes L.P642014:11314
3Tacuary62048:21-136
4Oriente Petrolero60062:20-180


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo651013:01316
2Tigre63127:6110
3Deportes Tolima62226:8-28
4Puerto Cabello60062:14-120


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Newells Old Boys651011:4716
2A. Italiano63217:4311
3Santos61233:5-25
4Blooming60153:11-81


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Defensa y Justicia650115:8715
2America MG631212:8410
3Millonarios631210:7310
4Penarol60064:18-140


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Goias63307:3412
2U. de Deportes63126:5110
3Santa Fe62135:6-17
4Gimnasia L.P61142:6-44


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Fortaleza650117:51215
2San Lorenzo62227:618
3Palestino62227:708
4Estudiantes Merida61054:17-133

      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)
      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16~finals)

2023 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1Sporting CristalEmelec0 : 0, 0 : 1
2ByeDefensa y Justicia
3PatronatoBotafogo RJ1 : 1, 0 : 2
4ByeGuarani
5Ind. MedellinSan Lorenzo0 : 2, 0 : 1
6ByeSao Paulo
7NublenseA. Italiano1 : 0, 0 : 0
8ByeLDU Quito
9Barcelona SCEstudiantes L.P.0 : 4, 2 : 1
10ByeGoias
11CorinthiansU. de Deportes2 : 1, 1 : 0
12ByeNewells Old Boys
13Colo ColoAmerica MG1 : 5, 2 : 1
14ByeBragantino
15Libertad AsuncionTigre1 : 0, 2 : 1
16ByeFortaleza

1/8-finals
1EmelecDefensa y Justicia0 : 1, 1 : 2
2Botafogo RJGuarani0 : 0, 2 : 1
3San LorenzoSao Paulo0 : 2, 1 : 0
4NublenseLDU Quito3 : 3, 0 : 1
5Estudiantes L.P.Goias2 : 0, 3 : 0
6CorinthiansNewells Old Boys0 : 0, 2 : 1
7America MGBragantino4 : 3, 1 : 1
8Libertad AsuncionFortaleza1 : 1, 0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Defensa y JusticiaBotafogo RJ2 : 1, 1 : 1
2Sao PauloLDU Quito1 : 1, 1 : 2
3Estudiantes L.P.Corinthians1 : 1, 0 : 1
4America MGFortaleza1 : 2, 1 : 3

Semi-finals
1Defensa y JusticiaLDU Quito0 : 0, 0 : 3
2CorinthiansFortaleza0 : 2, 1 : 1

Final
1LDU QuitoFortaleza2 : 1

2023 Qualification


Final
1GuabiraOriente Petrolero0 : 1
2BloomingPalmaflor6 : 0
3CobresalPalestino0 : 1
4A. ItalianoU. Catolica3 : 2
5Deportes TolimaJunior1 : 0
6AguilasSanta Fe1 : 2
7LDU QuitoDelfin4 : 0
8EmelecDep. Cuenca2 : 1
9GuaraniAmeliano3 : 1
10TacuaryGeneral Caballero JLM3 : 2
11Cesar VallejoBinacional3 : 1
12U. de DeportesCienciano2 : 0
13Defensor Sp.Danubio0 : 1
14River PlatePenarol0 : 4
15CaracasPuerto Cabello0 : 1
16Estudiantes MeridaDep. Tachira2 : 1

Todos Copa Sudamericana Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top