2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2005


1/32-finals
1Boca JuniorsBye
3Defensor Sp.Danubio3 : 1, 2 : 3
4GuaraniCerro Porteno2 : 1, 1 : 2
5Rosario CentralBye
6ByeNewells Old Boys
7Sao PauloBye
8ByeInternacional
9FluminenseBye
10ByeSantos
11Estudiantes L.P.Bye
12ByeBanfield
13DC UnitedBye
15Alianza Atl.U. de Deportes2 : 1, 1 : 1
16U. De ChileU. Catolica1 : 0, 1 : 2
17Velez SarsfieldBye
19JuventudeBye
20ByeCruzeiro
21Atl. NacionalDep. Cali2 : 0, 0 : 2
22MinerosTrujillanos1 : 2, 1 : 3
24ByeClub America
25CorinthiansBye
26ByeGoias
28ByeRiver Plate
29The StrongestBolivar2 : 1, 2 : 1
30EL NacionalLDU Quito2 : 1, 3 : 4
32ByeU.N.A.M.- Pumas

1/16-finals
1Boca JuniorsDefensor Sp.
2Defensor Sp.Cerro Porteno1 : 1, 0 : 2
3Rosario CentralNewells Old Boys1 : 0, 0 : 0
4Sao PauloInternacional1 : 1, 1 : 2
5FluminenseSantos1 : 2, 2 : 1
6Estudiantes L.P.Banfield2 : 1, 0 : 2
7DC UnitedAlianza Atl.
8Alianza Atl.U. Catolica2 : 0, 0 : 5
9Velez SarsfieldBye
10JuventudeCruzeiro1 : 0, 1 : 3
11Atl. NacionalTrujillanos2 : 0, 5 : 1
12ByeClub America
13CorinthiansGoias1 : 1, 2 : 0
14ByeThe Strongest
15The StrongestLDU Quito3 : 0, 2 : 1
16ByeU.N.A.M.- Pumas

1/8-finals
1Boca JuniorsCerro Porteno5 : 1, 2 : 2
2Rosario CentralInternacional1 : 1, 0 : 1
3FluminenseBanfield0 : 0, 3 : 1
4DC UnitedU. Catolica2 : 3, 1 : 1
5Velez SarsfieldCruzeiro1 : 2, 2 : 0
6Atl. NacionalClub America1 : 4, 3 : 3
7CorinthiansRiver Plate1 : 1, 0 : 0
8The StrongestU.N.A.M.- Pumas2 : 1, 1 : 3

Quarter-finals
1Boca JuniorsInternacional4 : 1, 0 : 1
2FluminenseU. Catolica0 : 2, 2 : 1
3Velez SarsfieldClub America2 : 0, 2 : 0
4CorinthiansU.N.A.M.- Pumas0 : 3, 2 : 1

Semi-finals
1Boca JuniorsU. Catolica1 : 0, 2 : 2
2Velez SarsfieldU.N.A.M.- Pumas0 : 4, 0 : 0

Final
1Boca JuniorsU.N.A.M.- Pumas2 : 1, 1 : 1

Todos Copa Sudamericana Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top