2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004

2022 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Lanus63217:4311
2Barcelona SC62319:819
3Wanderers62226:7-18
4Metropolitanos60333:6-33


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1FBC Melgar640210:6412
2Racing Club64027:5212
3Cuiaba62047:10-36
4River Plate62045:8-36


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Santos63217:5211
2Union La Calera63216:4211
3U. Catolica61237:8-15
4Banfield61233:6-35


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sao Paulo651012:3916
2Everton63217:4311
3Ayacucho61145:8-34
4Wilstermann60242:11-92


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Internacional633012:5712
2Guairena624010:8210
3Ind. Medellin61238:11-35
4Nueve de Octubre61149:15-64


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Atletico GO641111:5613
2LDU Quito632111:9211
3Antofagasta62046:11-56
4Defensa y Justicia61148:11-34


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ceara660017:11618
2Independiente640213:4912
3General Caballero JLM61142:15-134
4La Guaira60151:13-121


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Union de Santa Fe633010:2812
2Fluminense632115:51011
3Junior631210:8210
4Oriente Petrolero60063:23-200

      Promotion ~ Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8~finals)

2022 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1Santos (8)Dep. Tachira (14)1 : 2, 1 : 1
2Lanus (7)Ind. del Valle (10)0 : 0, 1 : 2
3FBC Melgar (6)Dep. Cali (9)2 : 1, 0 : 0
4Internacional (5)Colo Colo (13)4 : 1, 0 : 2
5Union de Santa Fe (4)Nacional (12)1 : 2, 0 : 2
6Atletico GO (3)Olimpia Asuncion (11)3 : 0, 0 : 2
7Ceara (1)The Strongest (15)3 : 0, 2 : 1
8Sao Paulo (2)U. Catolica (16)4 : 1, 4 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Dep. Tachira (14)Ind. del Valle (10)1 : 4, 0 : 1
2FBC Melgar (6)Internacional (5)1 : 0, 0 : 0
3Nacional (12)Atletico GO (3)0 : 3, 0 : 1
4Ceara (1)Sao Paulo (2)2 : 2, 0 : 1

Semi-finals
1Ind. del Valle (10)FBC Melgar (6)3 : 0, 3 : 0
2Atletico GO (3)Sao Paulo (2)0 : 3, 3 : 1

Final
1Ind. del Valle (10)Sao Paulo (2)2 : 0

2022 Qualification


Final
1WilstermannGuabira0 : 3, 4 : 0
2Royal PariOriente Petrolero0 : 3, 2 : 3
3U. EspanolaAntofagasta1 : 1, 1 : 2
4NublenseUnion La Calera1 : 2, 0 : 0
5La EquidadJunior1 : 3, 0 : 0
6Ind. MedellinAmerica De Cali2 : 2, 2 : 1
7DelfinNueve de Octubre0 : 2, 1 : 1
8Mushuc RunaLDU Quito1 : 1, 0 : 2
9Nacional AsuncionGuairena0 : 0, 0 : 1
10Sol de AmericaGeneral Caballero JLM1 : 2, 0 : 3
11AyacuchoSport Boys2 : 3, 2 : 0
12CiencianoFBC Melgar0 : 1, 1 : 1
13WanderersCerro Largo1 : 0, 2 : 1
14Liverpool M.River Plate0 : 2, 0 : 1
15Estudiantes MeridaMetropolitanos0 : 4, 0 : 2
16Hermanos ColmenarezLa Guaira0 : 3, 2 : 0

Todos Eventos de Copa Sudamericana por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top