2017


1/32-finals
1Libertad AsuncionBye
2Dep. AnzoateguiHuracan0 : 4, 3 : 0
3Fuerza A.O'Higgins2 : 0, 0 : 1
4ByeSanta Fe
5CorinthiansU. De Chile2 : 1, 2 : 0
6EvertonPatriotas0 : 2, 1 : 0
7Ind. MedellinBye
8AguilasRacing Club1 : 1, 0 : 1
9Nacional AsuncionCruzeiro3 : 1, 1 : 2
10ByeOlimpia Asuncion
11Nacional PotosiSport Huancayo1 : 2, 3 : 1
12ByeEstudiantes L.P.
13Atl. TucumanBye
14Dep. CuencaOriente Petrolero1 : 2, 1 : 1
15Deportes IquiqueBye
16Alianza LimaIndependiente0 : 1, 0 : 0
17Flamengo RJBye
18Atl. VenezuelaPalestino0 : 2, 1 : 0
19Defensa y JusticiaSao Paulo1 : 1, 0 : 0
20ByeChapecoense-SC
21LDU QuitoDefensor Sp.2 : 1, 2 : 2
22Deportes TolimaBolivar0 : 1, 2 : 1
23U. CatolicaPetrolero de Yacuiba3 : 0, 3 : 1
24Liverpool M.Fluminense1 : 0, 0 : 2
25Sport RecifeDanubio1 : 3, 3 : 0
26Juan AurichArsenal Sarandi1 : 6, 0 : 2
27Sol de AmericaEstudiantes Caracas7 : 1, 3 : 2
28Gimnasia L.P.Ponte Preta1 : 1, 0 : 0
29Cerro PortenoCaracas2 : 1, 1 : 1
30Comerciantes UnidosBoston River1 : 1, 1 : 3
31Dep. CaliSp. Luqueno1 : 2, 1 : 0
32ByeJunior

1/16-finals
1Libertad AsuncionHuracan2 : 0, 5 : 1
2Fuerza A.Santa Fe0 : 1, 1 : 1
3CorinthiansPatriotas2 : 0, 1 : 1
4Ind. MedellinRacing Club2 : 3, 1 : 3
5Nacional AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion2 : 2, 1 : 1
6Nacional PotosiEstudiantes L.P.0 : 2, 0 : 1
7Atl. TucumanOriente Petrolero3 : 0, 3 : 2
8Deportes IquiqueIndependiente1 : 2, 2 : 4
9Flamengo RJPalestino5 : 0, 5 : 2
10Defensa y JusticiaChapecoense-SC0 : 2, 1 : 0
11LDU QuitoBolivar2 : 0, 0 : 1
12U. CatolicaFluminense1 : 2, 0 : 4
13Sport RecifeArsenal Sarandi1 : 2, 2 : 0
14Sol de AmericaPonte Preta1 : 3, 0 : 1
15Cerro PortenoBoston River4 : 1, 2 : 1
16Dep. CaliJunior1 : 2, 1 : 1

1/8-finals
1Libertad AsuncionSanta Fe1 : 1, 1 : 0
2CorinthiansRacing Club0 : 0, 1 : 1
3Nacional AsuncionEstudiantes L.P.1 : 0, 1 : 0
4Atl. TucumanIndependiente0 : 2, 1 : 0
5Flamengo RJChapecoense-SC4 : 0, 0 : 0
6LDU QuitoFluminense2 : 1, 0 : 1
7Sport RecifePonte Preta0 : 1, 3 : 1
8Cerro PortenoJunior1 : 3, 0 : 0

Quarter-finals
1Libertad AsuncionRacing Club0 : 0, 1 : 0
2Nacional AsuncionIndependiente0 : 2, 1 : 4
3Flamengo RJFluminense3 : 3, 1 : 0
4Sport RecifeJunior0 : 0, 0 : 2

Semi-finals
1Libertad AsuncionIndependiente1 : 3, 1 : 0
2Flamengo RJJunior2 : 0, 2 : 1

Final
1IndependienteFlamengo RJ1 : 1, 2 : 1

Todos Copa Sudamericana Eventos por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top