2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2018/19 Main


1/16-finals
1Lyon WAvaldsnes W5 : 0, 2 : 0
2Sparta Prague WAjax W1 : 2, 0 : 2
3Atl. Madrid WManchester City W2 : 0, 1 : 1
4Thor/KA WWolfsburg W0 : 2, 0 : 1
5Chelsea WSarajevo W6 : 0, 5 : 0
6Fortuna Hjorring WFiorentina W0 : 2, 0 : 2
7Linkoping WZhytlobud-1 W4 : 0, 6 : 1
8St. Polten WParis SG W0 : 2, 1 : 4
9Slavia Prague WGintra W4 : 0, 3 : 0
10Ryazan WRosengard W0 : 2, 0 : 1
11Zurich WHonka W5 : 1, 1 : 0
12Subotica WBayern Munich W0 : 4, 0 : 7
13Barcelona WShymkent W3 : 0, 1 : 3
14Barcelona FA WGlasgow City W1 : 0, 0 : 2
15Brondby WJuventus W1 : 0, 2 : 2
16Zvezda 2005 WLSK Kvinner W0 : 1, 0 : 3

1/8-finals
1Lyon WAjax W9 : 0, 4 : 0
2Atl. Madrid WWolfsburg W0 : 6, 0 : 4
3Chelsea WFiorentina W6 : 0, 1 : 0
4Linkoping WParis SG W2 : 3, 0 : 2
5Slavia Prague WRosengard W0 : 0, 3 : 2
6Zurich WBayern Munich W0 : 3, 0 : 2
7Barcelona WGlasgow City W3 : 0, 5 : 0
8Brondby WLSK Kvinner W0 : 2, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Lyon WWolfsburg W4 : 2, 2 : 1
2Chelsea WParis SG W1 : 2, 2 : 0
3Slavia Prague WBayern Munich W1 : 5, 1 : 1
4Barcelona WLSK Kvinner W1 : 0, 3 : 0

Semi-finals
1Lyon WChelsea W1 : 1, 2 : 1
2Bayern Munich WBarcelona W0 : 1, 0 : 1

Final
1Lyon WBarcelona W4 : 1




2018/19 Qualification


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ajax W32106:157
2Thor/KA W32105:057
3Wexford Youths Football Club W31024:9-53
4Linfield W30032:7-50


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Barcelona FA W330010:0109
2Minsk FK W32017:256
3Slovan Bratislava W31021:3-23
4Olimpija W30030:13-130


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Glasgow City W320110:286
2RSC Anderlecht W320112:2106
3Leczna W320113:2116
4Martve Kutaisi W30030:29-290


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Slavia Prague W330015:3129
2MTK Hungaria W31119:724
3Atasehir W311110:1004
4Mitrovica W30032:16-140


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Subotica W330010:0109
2Basel W32017:526
3Kiryat Gat W30124:8-41
4Breznica W30124:12-81


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Zhytlobud-1 W330016:3139
2Ol. Cluj W320110:646
3Cardiff Met. W30126:10-41
4Birkirkara W30123:16-131


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Shymkent W33009:189
2Elpides Karditsas W32016:426
3Landhaus W31023:6-33
4Rigas W30032:9-70


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sarajevo W330012:1119
2Vllaznia W32017:706
3Parnu W31024:5-13
4Anenii Noi W30031:11-100


Group 9
PlWDLDiffPts
1Gintra W321017:1167
2Honka W321013:1127
3NSA Sofia W31023:14-113
4Streymur/Skala W30030:17-170


Group 10
PlWDLDiffPts
1Avaldsnes W32108:447
2Sporting W32019:366
3Osijek W311115:5104
4ZFK Dragon W30030:20-200


Ranking of second-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1Honka W321013:17
2Thor/KA W32105:07
3RSC Anderlecht W320112:26
4Sporting W32019:36
5Minsk FK W32017:26
6Ol. Cluj W320110:66
7Basel W32017:56
8Elpides Karditsas W32016:46
9Vllaznia W32017:76
10MTK Hungaria W31119:74

      Promotion ~ Champions League Women


Todos Eventos de UEFA Champions League Women por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top