2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2012/13 Main


1/16-finals
1Arsenal WBarcelona W4 : 0, 3 : 0
2St. Liege WPotsdam W0 : 5, 1 : 3
3Ol. Cluj WNeulengbach W2 : 2, 1 : 1
4Apollon WTorres W1 : 3, 2 : 3
5Wolfsburg WRaciborz W6 : 1, 5 : 1
6Shymkent WRoa W0 : 4, 0 : 4
7Sparta Prague WSarajevo W3 : 0, 3 : 0
8Den Haag WRossiyanka W2 : 1, 1 : 4
9Lyon WPK-35 Vantaa W5 : 0, 7 : 0
10Stjarnan WKrasnogorsk W1 : 3, 0 : 0
11ASD Verona WBirmingham W3 : 0, 0 : 2
12MTK Hungaria WRosengard W1 : 6, 0 : 4
13Juvisy WZurich W1 : 0, 1 : 1
14Brondby WStabaek W3 : 3, 0 : 2
15Fortuna Hjorring WGlasgow City W0 : 0, 2 : 1
16Subotica WGoteborg W0 : 3, 0 : 1

1/8-finals
1Arsenal WPotsdam W4 : 3, 2 : 1
2Ol. Cluj WTorres W0 : 3, 1 : 4
3Wolfsburg WRoa W1 : 1, 4 : 1
4Sparta Prague WRossiyanka W2 : 2, 0 : 1
5Lyon WKrasnogorsk W2 : 0, 9 : 0
6ASD Verona WRosengard W0 : 2, 0 : 1
7Juvisy WStabaek W2 : 1, 0 : 0
8Fortuna Hjorring WGoteborg W2 : 3, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Arsenal WTorres W1 : 0, 3 : 1
2Wolfsburg WRossiyanka W2 : 0, 2 : 1
3Lyon WRosengard W3 : 0, 5 : 0
4Juvisy WGoteborg W3 : 1, 1 : 0

Semi-finals
1Arsenal WWolfsburg W1 : 2, 0 : 2
2Lyon WJuvisy W6 : 1, 3 : 0

Final
1Wolfsburg WLyon W1 : 0




2012/13 Qualification


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Zurich W330014:0149
2Mura W320113:586
3Atasehir W31025:10-53
4Gintra W30033:20-170


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Shymkent W33009:099
2Subotica W32018:266
3NSA Sofia W31022:11-93
4Parnu W30030:6-60


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ol. Cluj W330016:3139
2Dezembro W32016:426
3Glentoran W31025:9-43
4Birkirkara W30031:12-110


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Raciborz W330017:1169
2Slovan Bratislava W320111:746
3Bobruichanka W31027:9-23
4Ekonomist W30032:20-180


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Sarajevo W32106:157
2Peamount W32019:456
3ASA Tel Aviv W31116:604
4Cardiff Met. W30030:10-100


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Apollon W330031:0319
2Zhytlobud-1 W320116:5116
3Klaksvik W310212:1023
4Ada W30032:46-440


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1MTK Hungaria W330014:0149
2PAOK W32019:276
3Nashe Taksi W31025:10-53
4Skonto W30032:18-160


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Glasgow City W321015:3127
2PK-35 Vantaa W321010:287
3Osijek W310214:773
4Noroc W30031:28-270


Ranking of second-placed teams
PlWDLDiffPts
1PK-35 Vantaa W321010:27
2Zhytlobud-1 W320116:56
3Mura W320113:56
4PAOK W32019:26
5Subotica W32018:26
6Peamount W32019:46
7Slovan Bratislava W320111:76
8Dezembro W32016:46

      Promotion ~ Champions League Women


Todos Eventos de UEFA Champions League Women por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top