2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2019/20 Main


1/16-finals
1Glasgow City WChertanovo M. W4 : 1, 1 : 0
2Pitea WBrondby W1 : 1, 0 : 1
3Wolfsburg WMitrovica W5 : 0, 10 : 0
4St. Polten WTwente W2 : 1, 2 : 4
5Manchester City WFF Lugano 1976 W4 : 0, 7 : 1
6Subotica WAtl. Madrid W1 : 1, 2 : 3
7Barcelona WJuventus W2 : 1, 2 : 0
8Zurich WMinsk FK W1 : 3, 0 : 1
9Slavia Prague WHibernian W5 : 1, 4 : 1
10Fiorentina WArsenal W0 : 2, 0 : 4
11Paris SG WBraga W0 : 0, 7 : 0
12Sparta Prague WBreidablik W0 : 1, 2 : 3
13Lyon WRyazan W7 : 0, 9 : 0
14Vllaznia WFortuna Hjorring W0 : 2, 0 : 1
15Shymkent WRSC Anderlecht W2 : 0, 1 : 1
16Goteborg WBayern Munich W1 : 0, 1 : 2

1/8-finals
1Glasgow City WBrondby W1 : 2, 2 : 0
2Wolfsburg WTwente W1 : 0, 6 : 0
3Manchester City WAtl. Madrid W1 : 2, 1 : 1
4Barcelona WMinsk FK W3 : 1, 5 : 0
5Slavia Prague WArsenal W0 : 8, 2 : 5
6Paris SG WBreidablik W3 : 1, 4 : 0
7Lyon WFortuna Hjorring W7 : 0, 4 : 0
8Shymkent WBayern Munich W0 : 2, 0 : 5

Quarter-finals
1Glasgow City WWolfsburg W1 : 9
2Atl. Madrid WBarcelona W0 : 1
3Arsenal WParis SG W1 : 2
4Lyon WBayern Munich W2 : 1

Semi-finals
1Wolfsburg WBarcelona W1 : 0
2Paris SG WLyon W0 : 1

Final
1Wolfsburg WLyon W1 : 3




2019/20 Qualification


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Breidablik W330018:2169
2Sarajevo W32017:346
3ASA Tel Aviv W31028:533
4ZFK Dragon W30030:23-230


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Mitrovica W33005:149
2Breznica W31117:704
3Ol. Cluj W31026:7-13
4NSA Sofia W30126:9-31


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hibernian W33007:259
2Cardiff Met. W32017:346
3Mura W31025:323
4Samegrelo W30031:12-110


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Minsk FK W330016:1159
2Zhytlobud-1 W32019:456
3ZNK Split W310210:733
4Bettembourg W30032:25-230


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Subotica W321021:2197
2Ferencvaros W32107:347
3Slovan Bratislava W31022:10-83
4Anenii Noi W30030:15-150


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Shymkent W330015:1149
2PK-35 Vantaa W32019:636
3Flora W31024:5-13
4Streymur/Skala W30030:16-160


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Braga W330011:0119
2Apollon W320117:3146
3Sturm Graz W31026:9-33
4Rigas W30030:22-220


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1RSC Anderlecht W330011:389
2LSK Kvinner W32017:346
3Linfield W31024:9-53
4PAOK W30032:9-70


Group 9
PlWDLDiffPts
1Twente W321012:2107
2Besiktas W31206:335
3Leczna W311114:3114
4Alashkert W30030:24-240


Group 10
PlWDLDiffPts
1Vllaznia W32105:237
2Wexford Youths Football Club W320110:646
3Gintra W31113:304
4Birkirkara W30032:9-70

      Promotion ~ Champions League Women


Todos Eventos de UEFA Champions League Women por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top