2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2021/22


1/128-finals
1PombalBye
2LecaLusitania FC1 : 0
4ByeArouca
5CondeixaBye
6ByeEsperanca de Lagos
8ByeGil Vicente
9Estrela Vendas NovasBye
10PedrosoParedes0 : 2
11Ferreira de AvesBye
12ByeAcademico Viseu
13FontinhasBye
14ByeTorreense
15O Elvas CADSacavenense0 : 2
16SC MirandelaAD Fafe0 : 1
17SC PraienseSporting Ideal0 : 1
18ByeValadares Gaia
19Canelas 2010Regua12 : 0
20ByeCasa Pia
21RebordeloBye
22MoimentaCinfaes2 : 3
23Sao RoqueBye
24ByeSC Farense
25Os BelenensesBye
26ByePero Pinheiro
28ByeSporting CP
29OleirosBye
30ByeVarzim
32ByeMaritimo
33SC VianenseAncora Praia2 : 1
34ByeVitoria Setubal
36ByeVizela
37CulatrenseLouletano1 : 2
38GondomarSalgueiros2 : 3
39FerreirasPenedo Gordo1 : 0
40ByeEstrela
41MoitenseBye
42AncaSanjoanense1 : 0
44ByeBraga
45MoncarapachenseIndustria1 : 2
46ByeLeiria
48ByeSanta Clara
49Gloria RibatejoSintrense0 : 4
50Macedo de CavaleirosForjaes1 : 0
52ByeFC Porto
53Vila MeaAmarante4 : 3
54ByeFeirense
55VinhaisBye
56ByeNacional
57PevidemBye
58ByeTrofense
60ByeBenfica
61EstarrejaAguias do Moradal1 : 2
62DamaienseSC Lusitania3 : 1
64ByePacos Ferreira
65Vila VelhaVitoria Sernache0 : 3
66ByeRio Ave
68ByeBoavista
69CD Rabo PeixeBye
70Castro DaireTrancoso1 : 0
71OlhanenseJuv. Evora1 : 0
72AlvarengaGouveia3 : 1
73Uniao LamasSC Espinho1 : 2
74ValencianoMerelinense2 : 4
75Abrantes BenficaCaldas2 : 4
76PinhalnovenseAmora0 : 2
77AD LimianosCDC Montalegre3 : 2
78BercoGD Joane2 : 1
80ByeBSAD
81Santa Marta PenaguiaoCamacha0 : 3
82ByeRibeirao
84ByeTondela
85Sao Joao VerBye
86ByeLeixoes
87Uniao MontemorBye
88ByeVilaverdense
89SerpaBye
90ByeOlivais e Moscavide
91MarinhenseIdanhense1 : 2
92ByeCovilha
93FelgueirasCamara de Lobos3 : 0
94ByeChaves
96ByeEstoril
97AlvercaElectrico6 : 0
98SC Vila RealTirsense2 : 1
99AnadiaBye
100ByeCoruchense
101FC AlpendoradaBye
102ByeAcademica
104ByeFamalicao
105MachicoSao Martinho0 : 5
106SB Castelo BrancoMata Mourisquense1 : 0
107CervaMaria de Fonte1 : 3
108ByePenafiel
109OliveirenseGuarda Desportiva6 : 0
110Arronches BenficaVasco da Gama P. Delgada4 : 3
112ByePortimonense
113Vasco da GamaImortal1 : 2
114ByeVilafranquense
115Real SCFC Barreirense1 : 0
116ByeCD Cova da Piedade
117SertanensePeniche2 : 0
118ByeMafra
119Vigor MocidadeUniao de Coimbra0 : 1
120ByeGraciosa
121SantaremLoures0 : 1
122Lusitano GCOriental Dragon1 : 2
124ByeMoreirense
125Oliveira HospitalBye
126ByeU. Madeira
128ByeVitoria Guimaraes

1/64-finals
1PombalLeca0 : 4
2ByeArouca
3CondeixaEsperanca de Lagos4 : 3
4ByeGil Vicente
5Estrela Vendas NovasParedes0 : 2
6Ferreira de AvesAcademico Viseu0 : 1
7FontinhasTorreense0 : 1
8SacavenenseAD Fafe0 : 4
9Sporting IdealValadares Gaia0 : 3
10Canelas 2010Casa Pia2 : 4
11RebordeloCinfaes1 : 2
12Sao RoqueSC Farense0 : 3
13Os BelenensesPero Pinheiro5 : 3
14ByeSporting CP
15OleirosVarzim0 : 2
16ByeMaritimo
17SC VianenseVitoria Setubal0 : 2
18ByeVizela
19LouletanoSalgueiros3 : 1
20FerreirasEstrela0 : 3
21MoitenseAnca2 : 1
22ByeBraga
23IndustriaLeiria1 : 2
24ByeSanta Clara
25SintrenseMacedo de Cavaleiros2 : 1
26ByeFC Porto
27Vila MeaFeirense1 : 5
28VinhaisNacional0 : 3
29PevidemTrofense1 : 3
30ByeBenfica
31Aguias do MoradalDamaiense2 : 1
32ByePacos Ferreira
33Vitoria SernacheRio Ave1 : 3
34ByeBoavista
35CD Rabo PeixeCastro Daire2 : 3
36OlhanenseAlvarenga1 : 0
37SC EspinhoMerelinense1 : 0
38CaldasAmora1 : 0
39AD LimianosBerco0 : 1
40ByeBSAD
41CamachaRibeirao6 : 1
42ByeTondela
43Sao Joao VerLeixoes1 : 3
44Uniao MontemorVilaverdense0 : 2
45SerpaOlivais e Moscavide4 : 0
46IdanhenseCovilha0 : 2
47FelgueirasChaves2 : 0
48ByeEstoril
49AlvercaSC Vila Real3 : 1
50AnadiaCoruchense3 : 1
51FC AlpendoradaAcademica1 : 2
52ByeFamalicao
53Sao MartinhoSB Castelo Branco0 : 1
54Maria de FontePenafiel0 : 1
55OliveirenseArronches Benfica3 : 0
56ByePortimonense
57ImortalVilafranquense0 : 2
58Real SCCD Cova da Piedade2 : 1
59SertanenseMafra0 : 1
60Uniao de CoimbraGraciosa2 : 1
61LouresOriental Dragon2 : 3
62ByeMoreirense
63Oliveira HospitalU. Madeira5 : 0
64ByeVitoria Guimaraes

1/32-finals
1LecaArouca2 : 1
2CondeixaGil Vicente0 : 5
3ParedesAcademico Viseu3 : 1
4TorreenseAD Fafe2 : 1
5Valadares GaiaCasa Pia1 : 3
6CinfaesSC Farense0 : 4
7Os BelenensesSporting CP0 : 4
8VarzimMaritimo3 : 2
9Vitoria SetubalVizela0 : 2
10LouletanoEstrela1 : 2
11MoitenseBraga0 : 5
12LeiriaSanta Clara0 : 2
13SintrenseFC Porto0 : 5
14FeirenseNacional3 : 1
15TrofenseBenfica1 : 2
16Aguias do MoradalPacos Ferreira0 : 3
17Rio AveBoavista4 : 0
18Castro DaireOlhanense2 : 3
19SC EspinhoCaldas0 : 1
20BercoBSAD1 : 2
21CamachaTondela1 : 2
22LeixoesVilaverdense5 : 1
23SerpaCovilha1 : 0
24FelgueirasEstoril0 : 1
25AlvercaAnadia4 : 1
26AcademicaFamalicao0 : 4
27SB Castelo BrancoPenafiel1 : 2
28OliveirensePortimonense3 : 4
29VilafranquenseReal SC3 : 2
30MafraUniao de Coimbra3 : 0
31Oriental DragonMoreirense2 : 3
32Oliveira HospitalVitoria Guimaraes0 : 1

1/16-finals
1LecaGil Vicente1 : 0
2ParedesTorreense1 : 0
3Casa PiaSC Farense3 : 1
4Sporting CPVarzim2 : 1
5VizelaEstrela2 : 0
6BragaSanta Clara6 : 0
7FC PortoFeirense5 : 1
8BenficaPacos Ferreira4 : 1
9Rio AveOlhanense2 : 1
10CaldasBSAD3 : 5
11TondelaLeixoes3 : 1
12SerpaEstoril0 : 5
13AlvercaFamalicao1 : 2
14PenafielPortimonense0 : 3
15VilafranquenseMafra0 : 1
16MoreirenseVitoria Guimaraes3 : 2

1/8-finals
1LecaParedes2 : 1
2Casa PiaSporting CP1 : 2
3VizelaBraga1 : 0
4FC PortoBenfica3 : 0
5Rio AveBSAD2 : 1
6TondelaEstoril3 : 1
7FamalicaoPortimonense1 : 2
8MafraMoreirense3 : 1

Quarter-finals
1LecaSporting CP0 : 4
2VizelaFC Porto1 : 3
3Rio AveTondela0 : 1
4PortimonenseMafra2 : 4

Semi-finals
1Sporting CPFC Porto0 : 1, 1 : 2
2TondelaMafra1 : 1, 3 : 0

Final
1FC PortoTondela3 : 1

Todos Eventos de Taça de Portugal por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top