2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2020/21 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Alzira20108229:121738
2Roda2098328:161235
3Saguntino20710330:27331
4Villarreal C20612232:181430
5Silla CF20510520:21-125
6Recambios Colon2058716:19-323
7Benicarlo20410622:21122
8Torrent2049717:25-821
9Acero2048818:25-720
10Paterna20311614:25-1120
11Vilamarxant20361113:30-1715


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Eldense18125130:111941
2Ilicitano18115233:171638
3CF Intercity18107130:82237
4Olimpic Xativa1874722:24-225
5Beniganim1855814:30-1620
6Jove1854917:23-619
7Crevillente1854917:24-719
8Hercules B1846813:17-418
9Villajoyosa1845917:27-1017
10Novelda CF18331215:27-1212

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 6 (Promotion Group: )
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 6 (Second stage: )
      Tercera Division ~ Group 6 (Relegation Group: )

2020/21 Promotion - Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1CF IntercityBye
2SaguntinoVillarreal C0 : 3
3IlicitanoBye
4RodaSilla CF2 : 1
5EI San MartinBye
6Real AvilesCaudal Deportivo2 : 0
7L'EntreguBye
8LlanesTuilla1 : 1
9CD MostolesBye
10Rayo Vallecano BAD Torrejon0 : 1
11MoratalazBye
12Alcorcon BPozuelo de Alarcon1 : 0
13AlfaroBye
14VareaCalahorra B2 : 1
15UD Logrones BBye
16AnguianoArnedo0 : 0
17CuarteBye
18Utebo FCBarbastro1 : 1
19Huesca BBye
20Belchite 97Binefar0 : 1
21ToledoBye
22TorrijosGuadalajara3 : 0
23Albacete BBye
24Quintanar del ReyTarancon2 : 1
25SestaoBye
26PasaiaAnaitasuna FT0 : 1
27CD VitoriaBye
28UrdulizSD Deusto0 : 0
29AntequeraBye
30Almeria BTorremolinos2 : 1
31TorredonjimenoBye
32El PaloMalaga B2 : 3
33Burgos CF BBye
34Leonesa BReal Avila3 : 1
35Atl. AstorgaBye
36ArandinaMirandes B2 : 3
37CD CoriaBye
38Jerez CFUP Plasencia2 : 0
39MoraloBye
40DiocesanoMiajadas1 : 1
41Racing Cartagena MMBye
42La UnionCartagena FC UCAM3 : 1
43FC Cartagena SAD BBye
44Racing MurciaUD Los Garres0 : 0
45Xerez CDBye
46Puente GenilPozoblanco1 : 0
47Ciudad de LucenaBye
48CeutaCD Utrera3 : 3
49Girona BBye
50CerdanyolaVilassar de Mar3 : 2
51TerrassaBye
52GranollersSant Andreu0 : 1
53FormenteraBye
54ConstanciaSantanyi2 : 0
55Platges de CalviaBye
56PE Sant JordiMallorca B0 : 2
57TropezonBye
58EscobedoVimenor1 : 1
59Siete VillasBye
60TorrelavegaUD Samano2 : 1
61Beti KozkorBye
62CirboneroHuarte2 : 3
63CD ArdoiBye
64Valle EguesPamplona1 : 2
65Arosa SCBye
66AlondrasEstradense0 : 1
67PolvorinBye
68SomozasCD Choco1 : 0
69SD TeniscaBye
70Atl. PasoSanta Ursula1 : 1
71San FernandoBye
72CD BuzanadaTenerife B3 : 2

Semi-finals
1CF IntercityVillarreal C0 : 0
2IlicitanoRoda2 : 0
3EI San MartinReal Aviles0 : 1
4L'EntreguLlanes1 : 3
5CD MostolesAD Torrejon1 : 1
6MoratalazAlcorcon B1 : 1
7AlfaroVarea2 : 0
8UD Logrones BAnguiano1 : 0
9CuarteUtebo FC2 : 2
10Huesca BBinefar3 : 2
11ToledoTorrijos1 : 1
12Albacete BQuintanar del Rey0 : 1
13SestaoAnaitasuna FT1 : 0
14CD VitoriaUrduliz1 : 2
15AntequeraAlmeria B0 : 0
16TorredonjimenoMalaga B1 : 3
17Burgos CF BLeonesa B2 : 1
18Atl. AstorgaMirandes B0 : 1
19CD CoriaJerez CF1 : 1
20MoraloDiocesano0 : 1
21Racing Cartagena MMLa Union0 : 0
22FC Cartagena SAD BRacing Murcia1 : 1
23Xerez CDPuente Genil1 : 1
24Ciudad de LucenaCeuta1 : 2
25Girona BCerdanyola2 : 3
26TerrassaSant Andreu0 : 1
27FormenteraConstancia2 : 0
28Platges de CalviaMallorca B0 : 1
29TropezonEscobedo2 : 1
30Siete VillasTorrelavega4 : 2
31Beti KozkorHuarte1 : 1
32CD ArdoiPamplona2 : 1
33Arosa SCEstradense0 : 0
34PolvorinSomozas0 : 1
35SD TeniscaAtl. Paso0 : 0
36San FernandoCD Buzanada1 : 1

Final
1CF IntercityIlicitano1 : 0
2Real AvilesLlanes1 : 0
3CD MostolesMoratalaz2 : 1
4AlfaroUD Logrones B1 : 2
5CuarteHuesca B1 : 2
6ToledoQuintanar del Rey1 : 0
7SestaoUrduliz2 : 0
8AntequeraMalaga B1 : 0
9Burgos CF BMirandes B2 : 1
10CD CoriaDiocesano3 : 1
11Racing Cartagena MMFC Cartagena SAD B1 : 1
12Xerez CDCeuta0 : 1
13CerdanyolaSant Andreu3 : 1
14FormenteraMallorca B0 : 0
15TropezonSiete Villas2 : 0
16Beti KozkorCD Ardoi1 : 2
17Arosa SCSomozas2 : 0
18SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 3

2020/21 Promotion Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Eldense24138333:151847
2Alzira261311235:152050
3CF Intercity241111233:112244
4Roda261110532:201243
5Ilicitano24127536:211543
6Saguntino26814431:29238

      Promotion
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

2020/21 Relegation Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Hercules B281081025:23238
2Acero28712929:33-433
3Villajoyosa28891128:36-833
4Torrent28712929:35-633
5Paterna287111026:32-632
6Crevillente28871328:36-831
7Benicarlo285131025:28-328
8Novelda CF28661629:43-1424
9Vilamarxant28481618:46-2820

      Relegation

2020/21 Second stage

PlWDLDiffPts
1Villarreal C261013341:192243
2Silla CF26911631:26538
3Olimpic Xativa24105930:34-435
4Recambios Colon26710926:28-231
5Jove24651319:31-1223
6Beniganim24571219:42-2322

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs


All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 6 Events

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top