2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18
Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Play Offs (Play Offs: )
Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs (Promotion ~ Play Offs: )
Final
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2018/19 Main
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Haro Deportivo | 38 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 96:17 | 79 | 97 |
2 | SD Logrones | 38 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 98:29 | 69 | 91 |
3 | Naxara | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 79:36 | 43 | 83 |
4 | UD Logrones B | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 75:35 | 40 | 78 |
5 | River Ebro | 38 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 76:48 | 28 | 78 |
6 | Varea | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 71:42 | 29 | 69 |
7 | Anguiano | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 77:49 | 28 | 67 |
8 | Alfaro | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 57:41 | 16 | 60 |
9 | Yague | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 59:60 | -1 | 53 |
10 | Pradejon | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 50:48 | 2 | 51 |
11 | Oyonesa | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 41:43 | -2 | 45 |
12 | Arnedo | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 50:64 | -14 | 44 |
13 | CDFC Calzada | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 49:73 | -24 | 40 |
14 | Berceo | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 49:67 | -18 | 35 |
15 | CCD Alberite | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 41:90 | -49 | 35 |
16 | Vianes | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 35:67 | -32 | 33 |
17 | Calasancio | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 29:71 | -42 | 33 |
18 | CF Rapid | 38 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 39:84 | -45 | 28 |
19 | Agoncillo | 38 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 31:91 | -60 | 25 |
20 | Autol | 38 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 29:76 | -47 | 25 |
Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Play Offs (Play Offs: )
Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs (Promotion ~ Play Offs: )
2018/19 Play Offs
Final
1 | Badalona Futur | Portugalete | 1 : 1, 2 : 0 |
2 | Lealtad | Getafe B | 1 : 4, 2 : 0 |
3 | Ferrol | Jaen | 1 : 2, 1 : 0 |
4 | Yeclano | Escobedo | 0 : 1, 6 : 0 |
5 | Tamaraceite | Pena Deportiva | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
6 | Tarazona | Orihuela | 1 : 2, 0 : 1 |
7 | Zamora | Haro Deportivo | 0 : 1, 2 : 1 |
8 | Cadiz CF B | Osasuna B | 1 : 3, 0 : 1 |
9 | Socuellamos | Merida AD | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2018/19 Promotion - Play Offs
Quarter-finals
1 | Linares | Tenerife B | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
2 | Horta | Moralo | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
3 | Arandina | Zaragoza B | 3 : 0, 1 : 2 |
4 | UD Logrones B | La Nucia | 0 : 2, 1 : 2 |
5 | Las Rozas | Saguntino | 3 : 0, 0 : 2 |
6 | Cayon | SD Logrones | 0 : 1, 1 : 1 |
7 | CD Utrera | Antequera | 1 : 2, 1 : 0 |
8 | Beti Kozkor | Mallorca B | 0 : 4, 0 : 0 |
9 | Marino de Luanco | San Ignacio | 2 : 0, 0 : 0 |
10 | Naxara | Mutilvera | 1 : 1, 0 : 0 |
11 | Poblense | Tropezon | 4 : 1, 4 : 2 |
12 | Toledo | Sestao | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
13 | Alcobendas | Lorca FC | 2 : 1, 1 : 1 |
14 | Bye | Zamora | |
15 | Bergantinos | Covadonga | 5 : 0, 2 : 0 |
16 | CD Coria | Villarrubia | 0 : 1, 1 : 1 |
17 | Union Viera | Caudal Deportivo | 1 : 1, 0 : 0 |
18 | Sarinena | Lorca Deportiva | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
19 | Numancia B | Laredo | 2 : 0, 1 : 0 |
20 | Bye | Cadiz CF B | |
21 | Alaves B | Compostela | 2 : 3, 1 : 0 |
22 | Bye | Escobedo | |
23 | El Palo | CF Illueca | 1 : 3, 2 : 0 |
24 | Bye | Tarazona | |
25 | Villarrobledo | Olimpic Xativa | 3 : 0, 1 : 1 |
26 | EDMF Churra | Gimnastica Segoviana | 0 : 3, 0 : 0 |
27 | Formentera | Cacereno | 2 : 2, 0 : 0 |
28 | Bye | Lealtad | |
29 | Algeciras | L Hospitalet | 1 : 2, 1 : 0 |
30 | Bye | Jaen | |
31 | CD Mostoles | Pena | 1 : 0, 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Socuellamos | |
33 | Prat | Ceuta | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
34 | Bye | Tamaraceite | |
35 | Alondras | Mensajero | 1 : 1, 1 : 0 |
36 | Bye | Portugalete |
Semi-finals
1 | Linares | Moralo | 3 : 0, 0 : 2 |
2 | Arandina | La Nucia | 1 : 0, 1 : 2 |
3 | Las Rozas | SD Logrones | 1 : 1, 0 : 0 |
4 | CD Utrera | Mallorca B | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
5 | Marino de Luanco | Mutilvera | 2 : 0, 0 : 0 |
6 | Poblense | Sestao | 1 : 3, 1 : 1 |
7 | Alcobendas | Zamora | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
8 | Bergantinos | Villarrubia | 2 : 1, 0 : 2 |
9 | Union Viera | Lorca Deportiva | 1 : 2, 1 : 0 |
10 | Numancia B | Cadiz CF B | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
11 | Alaves B | Escobedo | 1 : 0, 3 : 1 |
12 | El Palo | Tarazona | 0 : 1, 2 : 1 |
13 | Villarrobledo | Gimnastica Segoviana | 1 : 0, 2 : 1 |
14 | Formentera | Lealtad | 0 : 3, 1 : 0 |
15 | Algeciras | Jaen | 2 : 0, 1 : 0 |
16 | CD Mostoles | Socuellamos | 0 : 2, 0 : 1 |
17 | Prat | Tamaraceite | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
18 | Alondras | Portugalete | 1 : 1, 1 : 2 |
Final
1 | Linares | La Nucia | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
2 | Las Rozas | Mallorca B | 0 : 0, 2 : 1 |
3 | Marino de Luanco | Sestao | 1 : 0, 0 : 0 |
4 | Alcobendas | Villarrubia | 0 : 2, 2 : 3 |
5 | Union Viera | Cadiz CF B | 0 : 2, 0 : 2 |
6 | Alaves B | Tarazona | 2 : 2, 0 : 0 |
7 | Villarrobledo | Lealtad | 2 : 1, 0 : 1 |
8 | Algeciras | Socuellamos | 3 : 1, 4 : 0 |
9 | Prat | Portugalete | 1 : 1, 2 : 1 |
Redes Sociales