2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18
Promotion
Promotion ~ Tercera RFEF ~ Group 16 (Play Offs: )
Relegation
Promotion
Promotion ~ Tercera RFEF ~ Group 16 (Play Offs: )
Relegation
Semi-finals
Final
2023/24
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | UD Logrones B | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 67:19 | 48 | 76 |
2 | Alfaro | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 80:36 | 44 | 76 |
3 | Calahorra B | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 70:34 | 36 | 67 |
4 | Anguiano | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 69:41 | 28 | 65 |
5 | Varea | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 59:31 | 28 | 61 |
6 | Oyonesa | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 46:28 | 18 | 58 |
7 | Casalarreina | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 57:49 | 8 | 55 |
8 | CDFC Calzada | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52:43 | 9 | 48 |
9 | Berceo | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | 47 |
10 | Arnedo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36:48 | -12 | 42 |
11 | Pena Balsamaiso | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 51:62 | -11 | 42 |
12 | Racing Rioja | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 37:55 | -18 | 39 |
13 | River Ebro | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | 38 |
14 | Vianes | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 30:62 | -32 | 33 |
15 | Haro Deportivo | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38:50 | -12 | 31 |
16 | Tedeon | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 25:61 | -36 | 30 |
17 | Comillas | 34 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 38:59 | -21 | 24 |
18 | CCD Alberite | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 37:103 | -66 | 17 |
Promotion
Promotion ~ Tercera RFEF ~ Group 16 (Play Offs: )
Relegation
2023/24 Main
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | UD Logrones B | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 67:19 | 48 | 76 |
2 | Alfaro | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 80:36 | 44 | 76 |
3 | Calahorra B | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 70:34 | 36 | 67 |
4 | Anguiano | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 69:41 | 28 | 65 |
5 | Varea | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 59:31 | 28 | 61 |
6 | Oyonesa | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 46:28 | 18 | 58 |
7 | Casalarreina | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 57:49 | 8 | 55 |
8 | CDFC Calzada | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 52:43 | 9 | 48 |
9 | Berceo | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | 47 |
10 | Arnedo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 36:48 | -12 | 42 |
11 | Pena Balsamaiso | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 51:62 | -11 | 42 |
12 | Racing Rioja | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 37:55 | -18 | 39 |
13 | River Ebro | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40:50 | -10 | 38 |
14 | Vianes | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 30:62 | -32 | 33 |
15 | Haro Deportivo | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38:50 | -12 | 31 |
16 | Tedeon | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 25:61 | -36 | 30 |
17 | Comillas | 34 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 38:59 | -21 | 24 |
18 | CCD Alberite | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 37:103 | -66 | 17 |
Promotion
Promotion ~ Tercera RFEF ~ Group 16 (Play Offs: )
Relegation
2023/24 Play Offs
Semi-finals
1 | Alfaro (2) | Oyonesa (6) | |
2 | Anguiano (4) | Varea (5) |
Final
1 | TBD #1 | TBD #2 |
Redes Sociales