2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
2019/20
1/32-finals
1 | Luxembourg City | Walferdange | 7 : 0 |
2 | The Belval Belvaux | Hesperange | 0 : 6 |
3 | Jeunesse Canach | Lintgen | 6 : 0 |
4 | Avenir Beggen | Ettelbruck | 0 : 1 |
5 | Esch | Harlange/Tarchamps | 4 : 2 |
6 | Koeppchen | Kaerjeng | 1 : 4 |
7 | Blo Weiss Itzig | Rupensia | 5 : 2 |
8 | Schifflange | Differdange | 1 : 5 |
9 | Wiltz | Berbourg | 3 : 2 |
10 | FC Munsbach | Muhlenbach | 3 : 6 |
11 | Jeunesse Junglinster | Pratzerthal/Redange | 5 : 1 |
12 | FC Noertzange HF | Jeunesse Esch | 0 : 4 |
13 | Mertert/Wasserbillig | Jeunesse Schieren | 2 : 1 |
14 | Echternach | Dudelange | 1 : 6 |
15 | Rodange | Gasperich | 3 : 0 |
16 | Red Star Merl/Belair | Mondorf | 0 : 4 |
17 | Kehlen | CS Sanem | 2 : 1 |
18 | Sandweiler | FC Mamer | 0 : 4 |
19 | Lorentzweiler | Berdorf Consdorf | 3 : 2 |
20 | Union Remich/Bous | Niedercorn | 0 : 2 |
21 | Bettembourg | Union Tetange | 3 : 2 |
22 | FC Schengen | Blo Weiss Medernach | 4 : 5 |
23 | Steinfort | Yellow Boys | 2 : 1 |
24 | Miniere Lasauvage | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 6 |
25 | Mondercange | SC Ell | 3 : 0 |
26 | Norden | Alisontia Steinsel | 0 : 4 |
27 | Union Titus Petange | Vinesca Ehnen | 7 : 0 |
28 | Grevenmacher | Fola | 1 : 2 |
29 | Racing Luxembourg | AS Luxembourg/Porto | 7 : 0 |
30 | FC Red Black/Egalite | Hostert | 1 : 4 |
31 | Rumelange | Bastendorf | 6 : 1 |
32 | Red Boys Aspelt | UNA Strassen | 1 : 3 |
1/16-finals
1 | Luxembourg City | Hesperange | 1 : 2 |
2 | Jeunesse Canach | Ettelbruck | 2 : 0 |
3 | Esch | Kaerjeng | 4 : 0 |
4 | Blo Weiss Itzig | Differdange | 2 : 4 |
5 | Wiltz | Muhlenbach | 2 : 0 |
6 | Jeunesse Junglinster | Jeunesse Esch | 1 : 2 |
7 | Mertert/Wasserbillig | Dudelange | 0 : 2 |
8 | Rodange | Mondorf | 1 : 3 |
9 | Kehlen | FC Mamer | 1 : 0 |
10 | Lorentzweiler | Niedercorn | 0 : 5 |
11 | Bettembourg | Blo Weiss Medernach | 6 : 0 |
12 | Steinfort | Victoria Rosport | 0 : 2 |
13 | Mondercange | Alisontia Steinsel | 4 : 0 |
14 | Union Titus Petange | Fola | 1 : 2 |
15 | Racing Luxembourg | Hostert | 5 : 1 |
16 | Rumelange | UNA Strassen | 0 : 4 |
1/8-finals
1 | Hesperange | Jeunesse Canach | 5 : 0 |
2 | Esch | Differdange | 0 : 1 |
3 | Wiltz | Jeunesse Esch | 3 : 0 |
4 | Dudelange | Mondorf | 4 : 1 |
5 | Kehlen | Niedercorn | 0 : 3 |
6 | Bettembourg | Victoria Rosport | 0 : 3 |
7 | Mondercange | Fola | 2 : 1 |
8 | Racing Luxembourg | UNA Strassen | 5 : 1 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Hesperange | Differdange | |
2 | Wiltz | Dudelange | |
3 | Niedercorn | Victoria Rosport | |
4 | Mondercange | Racing Luxembourg |
Redes Sociales