2021 Main


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Castanhal14113033:112236
2Sao Raimundo RR1485128:111729
3Penarol1473423:14924
4Galvez1471622:24-222
5Fast Clube1436521:20115
6Ypiranga AP1434713:22-913
7GAS1423912:29-179
8Acreano14211114:35-217


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1Guarany1491424:16828
2Julho Esporte1473418:11724
3Paragominas1465326:19723
4Moto Club1463520:19121
5Palmas1453619:17218
6Imperatriz1438314:17-317
7SE Juventude1435613:21-814
8Tocantinopolis1414917:31-147


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1ABC1491430:131728
2Campinense1474323:121125
3America RN1464425:20522
4Atletico-CE1463522:20221
5Sousa1444616:18-216
6Central SC1436513:17-415
7Treze PB1429318:16215
8Caucaia1423920:51-319


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1Juazeirense1476118:9927
2Itabaiana1475222:13926
3Sergipe1465316:8823
4Retro1448217:14320
5Alagoinhas1446415:17-218
6Bahia de Feira1436518:20-215
7ASA1433812:22-1012
8Murici14131014:29-156


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Aparecidense1484219:81128
2Nova Mutum1483318:11727
3Uniao Rondonopolis1473421:15624
4Brasiliense1463522:14821
5Goianesia1456315:14121
6Porto Velho1427510:16-613
7Gama1426613:18-512
8Jaragua1412116:28-225


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ferroviaria14103124:51933
2Boa1466220:11924
3Uberlandia1465321:15623
4Caldense1463526:19721
5Rio Branco-VN1456318:13521
6Rio Branco ES1443717:22-515
7Patrocinense141499:22-137
8Aguia Negra1414913:41-287


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Portuguesa1466220:12824
2Santo Andre1463516:13321
3Cianorte1448212:9320
4Bangu1454514:16-219
5Inter de Limeira1454511:14-319
6Boavista1453611:13-218
7Sao Bento1435610:13-314
8Madureira1435612:16-414


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Joinville1477017:61128
2Cascavel1476127:171027
3Esportivo1446415:13218
4SER Caxias1446415:13218
5Gremio Juventus1446412:11118
6Marcilio Dias1446413:17-418
7Aimore1433815:18-312
8Rio Branco PR141498:27-197

      Promotion ~ Serie D (Play Offs: )





2021 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1Atletico-CEJuazeirense1 : 0, 1 : 1
2ParagominasSao Raimundo RR2 : 1, 1 : 0
3EsportivoSanto Andre2 : 0, 0 : 1
4BrasilienseFerroviaria0 : 1, 0 : 0
5America RNItabaiana2 : 0, 1 : 1
6Moto ClubCastanhal2 : 1, 2 : 0
7GalvezGuarany0 : 2, 0 : 0
8SergipeCampinense1 : 2, 2 : 2
9UberlandiaNova Mutum2 : 0, 1 : 1
10BanguJoinville1 : 2, 1 : 1
11CianorteCascavel3 : 0, 0 : 0
12CaldenseAparecidense1 : 3, 1 : 0
13SER CaxiasPortuguesa1 : 1, 1 : 0
14Uniao RondonopolisBoa1 : 1, 2 : 0
15PenarolJulho Esporte0 : 3, 1 : 0
16RetroABC2 : 3, 1 : 1

1/8-finals
1Atletico-CEParagominas1 : 2, 2 : 0
2EsportivoFerroviaria1 : 1, 1 : 2
3America RNMoto Club4 : 2, 1 : 0
4GuaranyCampinense0 : 2, 1 : 2
5UberlandiaJoinville2 : 2, 1 : 0
6CianorteAparecidense0 : 1, 0 : 0
7SER CaxiasUniao Rondonopolis2 : 0, 2 : 0
8Julho EsporteABC0 : 2, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Atletico-CEFerroviaria1 : 0, 1 : 1
2America RNCampinense0 : 1, 0 : 0
3UberlandiaAparecidense1 : 1, 0 : 1
4SER CaxiasABC0 : 3, 0 : 0

Semi-finals
1Atletico-CECampinense1 : 3, 1 : 1
2AparecidenseABC0 : 1, 4 : 2

Final
1CampinenseAparecidense1 : 1, 0 : 1




2021 Qualification - Play Offs


Final
1Santana ECGAS0 : 3, 1 : 2
2TocantinopolisPicos2 : 3, 2 : 0
3Real AriquemesBrasiliense1 : 3, 0 : 2
4AquidauanenseRio Branco ES0 : 2, 1 : 4

Todos Eventos de Brazilian Serie D por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top