2020 Main


Group 1
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bragantino1483328:151327
2Fast Clube1475226:131326
3Galvez1473426:19724
4Rio Branco1456317:14321
5Independente1452720:30-1017
6Ji-Parana1444616:21-516
7Vilhenense1425715:22-711
8Acreano1408615:29-148


Group 2
PlWDLDiffPts
1AE Altos14100427:161130
2River-PI1492322:121029
3Moto Club1474322:15725
4SE Juventude1472521:13823
5Sao Raimundo RR1463516:8821
6Bare1434715:27-1213
7Santos AP1432912:26-1411
8Sinop FC1421119:27-187
9Luverdense00000:000


Group 3
PlWDLDiffPts
1America RN1484224:81628
2Salgueiro1475218:81026
3Floresta EC1466222:13924
4Globo1446416:17-118
5Atl. Cajazeirense1451817:21-416
6Campinense1436513:15-215
7Afogados da Ingazeira1441915:33-1813
8Guarany1425710:20-1011


Group 4
PlWDLDiffPts
1ABC1475225:61926
2Itabaiana1465329:191023
3Vitoria da Conquista1464424:21322
4Coruripe1463513:17-421
5Central SC1449119:10921
6Potiguar1447327:24319
7Frei Paulistano1425712:15-311
8Jacyoba14041017:54-374


Group 5
PlWDLDiffPts
1Aparecidense1484231:141728
2Goiania1484222:121028
3Goianesia1464420:16422
4Real Noroeste1454520:18219
5Aguia Negra1454520:26-619
6Vitoria ES1451818:22-416
7Operario VG1433813:24-1112
8Uniao Rondonopolis1432918:30-1211
9CRAC00000:000


Group 6
PlWDLDiffPts
1Brasiliense14103132:102233
2Gama14102229:101932
3Alagoinhas1473426:161024
4Tupynambas1465319:16323
5Bahia de Feira1453620:16418
6Caldense1443710:21-1115
7Villa Nova MG1433811:23-1212
8Palmas1400144:39-350
9Patrocinense00000:000


Group 7
PlWDLDiffPts
1Ferroviaria1493230:102030
2Mirassol1475231:92226
3Cabofriense1474326:161025
4Cascavel1473424:16824
5Portuguesa RJ1465321:111023
6Bangu1445513:19-617
7Nacional PR1412119:45-365
8Toledo14111212:40-284


Group 8
PlWDLDiffPts
1Novorizontino1494117:71031
2Sao Luiz1465316:10623
3SER Caxias1456318:11721
4Marcilio Dias1456314:8621
5Pelotas1455421:111020
6Joinville1455417:11620
7Tubarao141498:23-157
8Sao Caetano1413105:35-306

      Promotion ~ Serie D (Play Offs: )





2020 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1SER CaxiasMirassol0 : 2, 1 : 0
2Real NoroesteBrasiliense0 : 3, 1 : 1
3CabofrienseSao Luiz0 : 2, 1 : 1
4TupynambasAparecidense0 : 4, 1 : 1
5Marcilio DiasFerroviaria2 : 1, 0 : 0
6GoianesiaGama2 : 1, 2 : 2
7Vitoria da ConquistaSalgueiro0 : 4, 4 : 3
8Rio BrancoAE Altos1 : 3, 0 : 2
9SE JuventudeBragantino2 : 1, 1 : 1
10Floresta ECItabaiana2 : 2, 2 : 1
11GalvezRiver-PI1 : 0, 0 : 0
12CoruripeAmerica RN0 : 5, 1 : 0
13GloboABC1 : 1, 2 : 1
14Moto ClubFast Clube1 : 2, 2 : 2
15AlagoinhasGoiania2 : 3, 1 : 1
16CascavelNovorizontino0 : 3, 1 : 0

1/8-finals
1MirassolBrasiliense1 : 2, 4 : 0
2Sao LuizAparecidense2 : 1, 0 : 4
3Marcilio DiasGoianesia1 : 1, 2 : 1
4SalgueiroAE Altos1 : 2, 1 : 1
5SE JuventudeFloresta EC0 : 2, 2 : 2
6GalvezAmerica RN1 : 5, 1 : 1
7GloboFast Clube0 : 2, 2 : 1
8GoianiaNovorizontino0 : 4, 1 : 1

Quarter-finals
1MirassolAparecidense3 : 2, 2 : 1
2Marcilio DiasAE Altos1 : 5, 1 : 1
3Floresta ECAmerica RN1 : 1, 2 : 0
4Fast ClubeNovorizontino0 : 3, 0 : 1

Semi-finals
1MirassolAE Altos1 : 0, 4 : 0
2Floresta ECNovorizontino2 : 0, 1 : 1

Final
1MirassolFloresta EC1 : 0, 1 : 0




2020 Qualification - Play Offs


Final
1Ji-ParanaNacional-AM2 : 1, 2 : 1
2BareYpiranga AP1 : 0, 3 : 0
3Real NoroesteAquidauanense3 : 1, 3 : 1
4TocantinopolisBrasiliense0 : 4, 1 : 0

Todos Eventos de Brazilian Serie D por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top