2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05

2012/13 Main


1/32-finals
1SionRichemond1 : 0
2ColombierHergiswil2 : 4
3SchonbuhlAarberg2 : 1
4LangenthalKriens1 : 3
5BruhlMonthey4 : 2
6Saxon-SportsSarraz-Ecleplens2 : 3
7DelemontLuzern2 : 1
8HochdorfLausanne0 : 4
9ThunDudingen4 : 3
10OltenLugano0 : 4
11GrenchenMoutier4 : 0
12Etoile-CarougeWohlen1 : 2
13LocarnoThierrens3 : 2
14ServetteCham1 : 2
15ChiassoArlesheim3 : 1
16AmriswilBasel1 : 6
17ZurichEchallens6 : 0
18IbachBlack Stars1 : 2
19WinterthurEschenbach1 : 0
20TuggenKoniz1 : 3
21Young BoysWettswil-Bonstetten5 : 1
22LinthMuttenz2 : 3
23SchotzZofingen3 : 1
24FC WindischWil0 : 7
25AarauPully4 : 1
26EmsBellinzona0 : 5
27BielLe Mont4 : 1
28AltstattenSt. Gallen0 : 7
29SchaffhausenItalien5 : 1
30DiessenhofenBaden0 : 5
31VallemaggiaBumpliz3 : 1
32VedeggioGrasshoppers0 : 5

1/16-finals
1SionHergiswil3 : 0
2SchonbuhlKriens0 : 4
3BruhlSarraz-Ecleplens3 : 0
4DelemontLausanne0 : 4
5ThunLugano2 : 0
6GrenchenWohlen0 : 4
7LocarnoCham3 : 2
8ChiassoBasel1 : 4
9ZurichBlack Stars3 : 1
10WinterthurKoniz2 : 3
11Young BoysMuttenz5 : 1
12SchotzWil1 : 4
13AarauBellinzona2 : 0
14BielSt. Gallen0 : 3
15SchaffhausenBaden5 : 0
16VallemaggiaGrasshoppers0 : 6

1/8-finals
1SionKriens4 : 0
2BruhlLausanne1 : 3
3ThunWohlen2 : 1
4LocarnoBasel2 : 3
5ZurichKoniz5 : 1
6Young BoysWil3 : 4
7AarauSt. Gallen2 : 0
8SchaffhausenGrasshoppers1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1SionLausanne2 : 0
2ThunBasel1 : 2
3ZurichWil4 : 2
4AarauGrasshoppers1 : 4

Semi-finals
1SionBasel0 : 1
2ZurichGrasshoppers1 : 2

Final
1BaselGrasshoppers1 : 2




2012/13 Qualification


1/128-finals
1Lausanne OuchyBye
2ByeFC Lutry
3BavoisBye
4ByeLa Tour Le Paquier
5RomontoisBye
6ByeCollombey
7BexBye
8ByeMoutier
9LosoneBye
16ByeVedeggio
17BumplizBye
18ByeLangnau
19SpiezBye
20ByeEmmenbrucke
21SeuzachBye
22ByeOerlikon/Polizei Zurich
23RuswilBye
24ByeBuochs
25SeefeldBye
26ByeFrauenfeld
27EntfeldenBye
28ByeSarnen
29GoldauBye
30ByeTherwil
31LiestalBye
32ByeIbach
33SurseeBye
34ByeWettingen
35FC BazenheidBye
36ByeToss
37Red Star ZurichBye
38ByeSV Schaffhausen
39KusnachtBye
40ByeLinth
41LangenthalBye
42ByeLaufen
43AegeriBye
44ByeAllschwil
45ChurBye
46ByeFC Phonix Seen
47AltstattenBye
48ByeFreienbach
49Perly-CertouxBye
50ByeEstavayer-Le-Lac
51PortalbanBye
52ByeAlle
53SierreBye
54ByeCollex-Bossy
55PorrentruyBye
56ByeSarraz-Ecleplens
57EschenbachBye
58ByeOberdorf
59MelsBye
60ByeKosova
61DietikonBye
62ByeThalwil
63SchoftlandBye
64ByeLyss
65OrbeBye
66ByeBernex
67CourtetelleBye
68ByeChenois
69Montreux-SportsBye
70ByeFC Baulmes
71Franches-MontagnesBye
72ByeThierrens
73HergiswilBye
74ByeSubingen
75FC BernBye
76ByeBaar
77FC WidnauBye
78ByeDiepoldsau
79DurrenastBye
80ByeLerchenfeld

1/64-finals
1Lausanne OuchyFC Lutry2 : 0
2BavoisLa Tour Le Paquier1 : 3
3RomontoisCollombey4 : 3
4BexMoutier3 : 4
5LosoneBye
8ByeVedeggio
9BumplizLangnau5 : 3
10SpiezEmmenbrucke1 : 4
11SeuzachOerlikon/Polizei Zurich2 : 1
12RuswilBuochs0 : 4
13SeefeldFrauenfeld4 : 3
14EntfeldenSarnen0 : 2
15GoldauTherwil8 : 0
16LiestalIbach0 : 4
17SurseeWettingen5 : 0
18FC BazenheidToss2 : 3
19Red Star ZurichSV Schaffhausen3 : 0
20KusnachtLinth2 : 4
21LangenthalLaufen2 : 0
22AegeriAllschwil2 : 5
23ChurFC Phonix Seen3 : 2
24AltstattenFreienbach1 : 4
25Perly-CertouxEstavayer-Le-Lac8 : 2
26PortalbanAlle0 : 1
27SierreCollex-Bossy3 : 0
28PorrentruySarraz-Ecleplens0 : 8
29EschenbachOberdorf6 : 1
30MelsKosova2 : 3
31DietikonThalwil4 : 2
32SchoftlandLyss3 : 6
33OrbeBernex1 : 0
34CourtetelleChenois0 : 3
35Montreux-SportsFC Baulmes3 : 0
36Franches-MontagnesThierrens0 : 2
37HergiswilSubingen5 : 1
38FC BernBaar2 : 4
39FC WidnauDiepoldsau5 : 1
40DurrenastLerchenfeld1 : 2

1/32-finals
1Lausanne OuchyLa Tour Le Paquier1 : 0
2RomontoisMoutier1 : 2
3LosoneBye
4ByeVedeggio
5BumplizEmmenbrucke5 : 1
6SeuzachBuochs0 : 2
7SeefeldSarnen4 : 2
8GoldauIbach1 : 2
9SurseeToss3 : 1
10Red Star ZurichLinth3 : 6
11LangenthalAllschwil3 : 1
12ChurFreienbach1 : 2
13Perly-CertouxAlle3 : 1
14SierreSarraz-Ecleplens0 : 3
15EschenbachKosova4 : 0
16DietikonLyss1 : 3
17OrbeChenois3 : 2
18Montreux-SportsThierrens0 : 4
19HergiswilBaar5 : 2
20FC WidnauLerchenfeld1 : 3

1/16-finals
1Lausanne OuchyMoutier1 : 2
2LosoneVedeggio0 : 3
3BumplizBuochs2 : 1
4SeefeldIbach2 : 3
5SurseeLinth11 : 12
6LangenthalFreienbach3 : 2
7Perly-CertouxSarraz-Ecleplens2 : 3
8EschenbachLyss3 : 2
9OrbeThierrens2 : 3
10HergiswilLerchenfeld5 : 2

Todos Eventos de Swiss Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top