2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2020/21 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Xerez D.F.C18114326:111537
2Xerez CD18105323:111235
3Ceuta1878326:17929
4Los Barrios1873818:17124
5Rota1864815:21-622
6Antoniano1849515:20-521
7Conil18311419:18120
8Cabecense1847715:23-819
9Arcos CF1845910:19-917
10Lebrijana18441015:25-1016


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1San Roque20143330:181245
2Ciudad de Lucena20124435:161940
3Puente Genil2096528:24433
4Cordoba B2086631:25630
5CD Utrera2093826:26030
6Pozoblanco2076722:23-127
7Sevilla FC C2075817:20-326
8CD Gerena2057817:25-822
9Castilleja CF20631125:27-221
10Coria C.F20361114:28-1415
11La Palma20271114:27-1313

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 10 (Promotion Group: )
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 10 (Second stage: )
      Tercera Division ~ Group 10 (Relegation Group: )

2020/21 Promotion - Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1CF IntercityBye
2SaguntinoVillarreal C0 : 3
3IlicitanoBye
4RodaSilla CF2 : 1
5EI San MartinBye
6Real AvilesCaudal Deportivo2 : 0
7L'EntreguBye
8LlanesTuilla1 : 1
9CD MostolesBye
10Rayo Vallecano BAD Torrejon0 : 1
11MoratalazBye
12Alcorcon BPozuelo de Alarcon1 : 0
13AlfaroBye
14VareaCalahorra B2 : 1
15UD Logrones BBye
16AnguianoArnedo0 : 0
17CuarteBye
18Utebo FCBarbastro1 : 1
19Huesca BBye
20Belchite 97Binefar0 : 1
21ToledoBye
22TorrijosGuadalajara3 : 0
23Albacete BBye
24Quintanar del ReyTarancon2 : 1
25SestaoBye
26PasaiaAnaitasuna FT0 : 1
27CD VitoriaBye
28UrdulizSD Deusto0 : 0
29AntequeraBye
30Almeria BTorremolinos2 : 1
31TorredonjimenoBye
32El PaloMalaga B2 : 3
33Burgos CF BBye
34Leonesa BReal Avila3 : 1
35Atl. AstorgaBye
36ArandinaMirandes B2 : 3
37CD CoriaBye
38Jerez CFUP Plasencia2 : 0
39MoraloBye
40DiocesanoMiajadas1 : 1
41Racing Cartagena MMBye
42La UnionCartagena FC UCAM3 : 1
43FC Cartagena SAD BBye
44Racing MurciaUD Los Garres0 : 0
45Xerez CDBye
46Puente GenilPozoblanco1 : 0
47Ciudad de LucenaBye
48CeutaCD Utrera3 : 3
49Girona BBye
50CerdanyolaVilassar de Mar3 : 2
51TerrassaBye
52GranollersSant Andreu0 : 1
53FormenteraBye
54ConstanciaSantanyi2 : 0
55Platges de CalviaBye
56PE Sant JordiMallorca B0 : 2
57TropezonBye
58EscobedoVimenor1 : 1
59Siete VillasBye
60TorrelavegaUD Samano2 : 1
61Beti KozkorBye
62CirboneroHuarte2 : 3
63CD ArdoiBye
64Valle EguesPamplona1 : 2
65Arosa SCBye
66AlondrasEstradense0 : 1
67PolvorinBye
68SomozasCD Choco1 : 0
69SD TeniscaBye
70Atl. PasoSanta Ursula1 : 1
71San FernandoBye
72CD BuzanadaTenerife B3 : 2

Semi-finals
1CF IntercityVillarreal C0 : 0
2IlicitanoRoda2 : 0
3EI San MartinReal Aviles0 : 1
4L'EntreguLlanes1 : 3
5CD MostolesAD Torrejon1 : 1
6MoratalazAlcorcon B1 : 1
7AlfaroVarea2 : 0
8UD Logrones BAnguiano1 : 0
9CuarteUtebo FC2 : 2
10Huesca BBinefar3 : 2
11ToledoTorrijos1 : 1
12Albacete BQuintanar del Rey0 : 1
13SestaoAnaitasuna FT1 : 0
14CD VitoriaUrduliz1 : 2
15AntequeraAlmeria B0 : 0
16TorredonjimenoMalaga B1 : 3
17Burgos CF BLeonesa B2 : 1
18Atl. AstorgaMirandes B0 : 1
19CD CoriaJerez CF1 : 1
20MoraloDiocesano0 : 1
21Racing Cartagena MMLa Union0 : 0
22FC Cartagena SAD BRacing Murcia1 : 1
23Xerez CDPuente Genil1 : 1
24Ciudad de LucenaCeuta1 : 2
25Girona BCerdanyola2 : 3
26TerrassaSant Andreu0 : 1
27FormenteraConstancia2 : 0
28Platges de CalviaMallorca B0 : 1
29TropezonEscobedo2 : 1
30Siete VillasTorrelavega4 : 2
31Beti KozkorHuarte1 : 1
32CD ArdoiPamplona2 : 1
33Arosa SCEstradense0 : 0
34PolvorinSomozas0 : 1
35SD TeniscaAtl. Paso0 : 0
36San FernandoCD Buzanada1 : 1

Final
1CF IntercityIlicitano1 : 0
2Real AvilesLlanes1 : 0
3CD MostolesMoratalaz2 : 1
4AlfaroUD Logrones B1 : 2
5CuarteHuesca B1 : 2
6ToledoQuintanar del Rey1 : 0
7SestaoUrduliz2 : 0
8AntequeraMalaga B1 : 0
9Burgos CF BMirandes B2 : 1
10CD CoriaDiocesano3 : 1
11Racing Cartagena MMFC Cartagena SAD B1 : 1
12Xerez CDCeuta0 : 1
13CerdanyolaSant Andreu3 : 1
14FormenteraMallorca B0 : 0
15TropezonSiete Villas2 : 0
16Beti KozkorCD Ardoi1 : 2
17Arosa SCSomozas2 : 0
18SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 3

2020/21 Promotion Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Xerez D.F.C24155437:172050
2San Roque26164635:241152
3Ciudad de Lucena26155643:222150
4Xerez CD24136529:171245
5Puente Genil26108837:35238
6Ceuta24810632:27534

      Promotion
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

2020/21 Relegation Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Sevilla FC C281081025:28-338
2CD Gerena288101032:32034
3Conil28713829:31-234
4Cabecense28712925:32-733
5Castilleja CF28881231:32-132
6Coria C.F28881226:33-732
7La Palma28691325:33-827
8Arcos CF285111218:31-1326
9Lebrijana28461818:43-2518

      Relegation

2020/21 Second stage

PlWDLDiffPts
1Cordoba B26136754:332145
2CD Utrera26135838:29944
3Pozoblanco26107935:34137
4Rota24851122:33-1129
5Los Barrios24831325:38-1327
6Antoniano24411923:35-1223

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs


All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 10 Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top