2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2019/20 Main

PlWDLDiffPts
1Betis B30195671:284362
2Ciudad de Lucena29167646:242255
3CD Utrera30167744:222255
4Xerez D.F.C29174844:242055
5Ceuta30159653:223154
6Sevilla FC C30159637:191854
7Antoniano29149642:281451
8Puente Genil29148748:351350
9Conil301110937:37043
10Rota291271047:49-243
11Coria C.F29119939:36342
12San Roque291171139:31840
13Lebrijana309101136:42-637
14CD Gerena29961431:37-633
15Los Barrios30615928:35-733
16Xerez CD301051534:43-932
17Arcos CF29871430:40-1031
18Pozoblanco29751732:51-1926
19Cordoba B30751833:54-2126
20Ecija3800380:114-1140

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

2019/20 Promotion - Play Offs


Semi-finals
1CompostelaBarco3 : 1
2Ourense CFArosa SC2 : 1
3LealtadCaudal Deportivo0 : 1
4LlaneraCovadonga2 : 3
5LaredoTropezon3 : 1
6TorrelavegaRayo Cantabria1 : 1
7PortugaleteBasconia1 : 0
8SestaoCD Vitoria0 : 0
9L HospitaletSant Andreu0 : 0
10TerrassaCE Europa1 : 0
11AlcoyanoCF Intercity0 : 0
12AlziraAtzeneta1 : 3
13NavalcarneroRSD Alcala1 : 1
14Union AdarveAlcorcon B1 : 3
15ZamoraNumancia B2 : 1
16Gimnastica SegovianaArandina0 : 0
17LinaresJaen0 : 1
18El EjidoMotril3 : 2
19Betis BCD Utrera3 : 1
20Ciudad de LucenaXerez D.F.C.1 : 1
21PoblenseFelanitx1 : 1
22Ibiza Islas PitiusasMallorca B0 : 1
23CD MarinoTamaraceite0 : 1
24SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 4
25Lorca DeportivaMazarron CF0 : 0
26PulpilenoRacing Cartagena MM0 : 0
27VillanovenseExtremadura UD B2 : 0
28CD CoriaCacereno0 : 1
29MutilveraPamplona0 : 0
30AD San JuanBeti Kozkor2 : 4
31SD LogronesArnedo2 : 0
32VareaCasalarreina1 : 0
33TarazonaZaragoza B1 : 0
34TeruelBrea1 : 2
35SocuellamosToledo1 : 0
36Quintanar del ReyGuadalajara1 : 2

Final
1CompostelaOurense CF1 : 1
2Caudal DeportivoCovadonga0 : 2
3LaredoTorrelavega2 : 0
4PortugaleteSestao1 : 0
5L HospitaletTerrassa1 : 1
6AlcoyanoAtzeneta0 : 1
7NavalcarneroAlcorcon B1 : 1
8ZamoraGimnastica Segoviana2 : 1
9JaenEl Ejido1 : 1
10Betis BCiudad de Lucena4 : 1
11PoblenseMallorca B2 : 1
12TamaraceiteSan Fernando2 : 1
13Lorca DeportivaPulpileno1 : 1
14VillanovenseCacereno1 : 1
15MutilveraBeti Kozkor1 : 0
16SD LogronesVarea1 : 1
17TarazonaBrea3 : 0
18SocuellamosGuadalajara0 : 0

All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 10 Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top