2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2017/18
1/32-finals
1 | Hapoel Haifa | Bye | |
2 | Daburiya Osama | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 : 2 |
3 | MS Kafr Qasim | Hapoel Iksal Imad | 2 : 0 |
4 | Bye | H. Akko | |
5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Bye | |
6 | Nordia Jerusalem | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 2 : 3 |
7 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | SC Dimona | 2 : 1 |
8 | Bye | Maccabi Haifa | |
9 | SC Ashdod | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Ashkelon | |
11 | Hapoel Hadera | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Netanya | |
13 | Nes Tziona | M. Herzliya | 3 : 0 |
14 | Bye | Sakhnin | |
15 | Ramat Hasharon | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 1 |
16 | Bye | H. Raanana | |
17 | Beitar Jerusalem | Bye | |
18 | Bye | H. Ironi Rishon | |
19 | Hapoel Kaukab | Beit Shean | 3 : 0 |
20 | Bye | H. Marmorek | |
21 | Beitar Kfar-Saba | Beitar Tel Aviv | 2 : 1 |
22 | Shapira | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 : 3 |
23 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
25 | H. Beer Sheva | Bye | |
26 | Ironi Or Yehuda | M. Nazareth | 0 : 3 |
27 | Bnei Yehuda | Bye | |
28 | Maccabi Jaffa | Hap. Ramat Gan | 0 : 1 |
29 | Hapoel Shefa-Amr | Ironi Nesher | 2 : 1 |
30 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 2 : 3 |
31 | Hapoel Afula | Nof Hagalil | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | Kiryat Shmona |
1/16-finals
1 | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 : 1 |
2 | MS Kafr Qasim | H. Akko | 0 : 1 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 3 : 0 |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Maccabi Haifa | 1 : 2 |
5 | SC Ashdod | Ashkelon | 3 : 1 |
6 | Hapoel Hadera | Netanya | 2 : 3 |
7 | Nes Tziona | Sakhnin | 2 : 0 |
8 | Ramat Hasharon | H. Raanana | 0 : 3 |
9 | Beitar Jerusalem | H. Ironi Rishon | 2 : 1 |
10 | Hapoel Kaukab | H. Marmorek | 1 : 3 |
11 | Beitar Kfar-Saba | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 : 1 |
12 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 : 1 |
13 | H. Beer Sheva | M. Nazareth | 2 : 1 |
14 | Bnei Yehuda | Hap. Ramat Gan | 0 : 1 |
15 | Hapoel Shefa-Amr | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 2 : 1 |
16 | Hapoel Afula | Kiryat Shmona | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Hapoel Haifa | H. Akko | 2 : 1 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Haifa | 0 : 3 |
3 | SC Ashdod | Netanya | 2 : 0 |
4 | Nes Tziona | H. Raanana | 0 : 2 |
5 | Beitar Jerusalem | H. Marmorek | 2 : 1 |
6 | Beitar Kfar-Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 : 3 |
7 | H. Beer Sheva | Hap. Ramat Gan | 2 : 0 |
8 | Hapoel Shefa-Amr | Kiryat Shmona | 1 : 2 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Hapoel Haifa | Maccabi Haifa | 1 : 1, 2 : 2 |
2 | SC Ashdod | H. Raanana | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
3 | Beitar Jerusalem | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 : 0, 2 : 0 |
4 | H. Beer Sheva | Kiryat Shmona | 0 : 1, 1 : 1 |
Semi-finals
1 | Hapoel Haifa | H. Raanana | 1 : 0 |
2 | Beitar Jerusalem | Kiryat Shmona | 3 : 2 |
Final
1 | Hapoel Haifa | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 : 1 |
Redes Sociales