2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010





2019/20 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Pyramids650114:31115
2Al Masry631210:9110
3Enugu Rangers61326:9-36
4Nouadhibou60243:12-92


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Horoya64208:1714
2Al Nasr62224:7-38
3Djoliba62224:318
4Bidvest Wits60242:7-52


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Berkane632113:4911
2Zanaco62408:4410
3Motema Pembe63126:6010
4FC Loto60151:14-131


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Hassania Agadir63219:5411
2Enyimba631211:7410
3Paradou62225:6-18
4San Pedro60333:10-73

      Promotion ~ CAF Confederation Cup (Play Offs: )





2019/20 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1ZanacoPyramids1 : 0, 0 : 3
2EnyimbaHoroya0 : 2, 1 : 1
3Al MasryBerkane0 : 1, 2 : 2
4Al NasrHassania Agadir0 : 2, 0 : 5

Semi-finals
1PyramidsHoroya2 : 0
2BerkaneHassania Agadir2 : 1

Final
1PyramidsBerkane0 : 1




2019/20 Qualification


Quarter-finals
1HoroyaBye
3BandariAhli Shendi1 : 1, 0 : 0
4Ben GuerdaneAmarat United0 : 0, 5 : 1
5Young AfricansBye
7PyramidsEtoile du Congo1 : 0, 4 : 1
8CR BelouizdadCotonTchad2 : 0, 2 : 0
9EnyimbaBye
11TS GalaxySaint Louis1 : 0, 1 : 0
12ByeCNaPS Sport
13Generation F.Bye
15SNIMFC Loto0 : 2, 0 : 5
16ByeSalitas
17Asante KotokoBye
19Niger TornadoesSantoba3 : 3, 1 : 2
20ByeSan Pedro
21Kampala CityBye
23ParadouKamsar0 : 1, 3 : 0
24ByeCS Sfaxien
25Gor MahiaBye
27AS ArtaAl-Khartoum0 : 3, 1 : 1
28Motema PembeStade Renard2 : 0, 2 : 0
29UD SongoBye
31BuildconYoung Buffaloes1 : 1, 0 : 1
32ByeBidvest Wits
33Elect SportBye
35MaranathaLISCR FC0 : 0, 3 : 0
36ByeDjoliba
37Green EaglesBye
39US GendarmerieAl-Ittihad0 : 2, 1 : 1
40ByeHassania Agadir
41Cano SportBye
43Bolton CityJwaneng Galaxy0 : 1, 3 : 1
44ByeZanaco
45Fosa JuniorsBye
47AkonanguiAshanti0 : 3, 1 : 1
48ByeBerkane
49Cote d'OrBye
51Mogadishu CityMalindi0 : 1, 0 : 0
52ByeAl Masry
53ASC KaraBye
55Pelican LambareneManiema2 : 1, 1 : 1
56ByeEnugu Rangers
57NouadhibouBye
59Fasil KenemaAzam1 : 3, 1 : 0
60TriangleRukinzo0 : 0, 5 : 0
61Al NasrBye
63AS KigaliKinondoni MC2 : 1, 0 : 0
64ProlineMasters Security0 : 0, 3 : 0

Semi-finals
1HoroyaBye
2BandariBen Guerdane1 : 2, 2 : 0
3Young AfricansBye
4PyramidsCR Belouizdad1 : 0, 1 : 1
5EnyimbaBye
6TS GalaxyCNaPS Sport3 : 1, 1 : 0
7Generation F.Bye
8FC LotoSalitas1 : 0, 0 : 0
9Asante KotokoBye
10SantobaSan Pedro0 : 3, 0 : 0
11Kampala CityBye
12ParadouCS Sfaxien0 : 0, 3 : 1
13Gor MahiaBye
14Al-KhartoumMotema Pembe2 : 2, 1 : 2
15UD SongoBye
16Young BuffaloesBidvest Wits0 : 3, 1 : 0
17Elect SportBye
18MaranathaDjoliba1 : 1, 1 : 2
19Green EaglesBye
20Al-IttihadHassania Agadir0 : 0, 1 : 1
21Cano SportBye
22Bolton CityZanaco0 : 3, 1 : 2
23Fosa JuniorsBye
24AshantiBerkane0 : 2, 3 : 2
25Cote d'OrBye
26MalindiAl Masry1 : 3, 1 : 4
27ASC KaraBye
28Pelican LambareneEnugu Rangers1 : 3, 2 : 1
29NouadhibouBye
30AzamTriangle0 : 1, 0 : 1
31Al NasrBye
32AS KigaliProline1 : 2, 1 : 1

Final
1HoroyaBandari1 : 0, 4 : 2
2Young AfricansPyramids0 : 3, 1 : 2
3EnyimbaTS Galaxy2 : 1, 2 : 0
4Generation F.FC Loto1 : 1, 0 : 1
5Asante KotokoSan Pedro0 : 2, 1 : 0
6Kampala CityParadou1 : 4, 0 : 0
7Gor MahiaMotema Pembe1 : 2, 1 : 1
8UD SongoBidvest Wits0 : 6, 1 : 2
9Elect SportDjoliba0 : 4, 0 : 1
10Green EaglesHassania Agadir1 : 2, 1 : 1
11Cano SportZanaco1 : 5, 1 : 3
12Fosa JuniorsBerkane0 : 5, 2 : 0
13Cote d'OrAl Masry0 : 2, 0 : 4
14ASC KaraEnugu Rangers0 : 1, 2 : 1
15NouadhibouTriangle2 : 3, 2 : 0
16Al NasrProline2 : 0, 2 : 2

Todos Eventos de CAF Confederation Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top