2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010





2015 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Al Ahly64116:1513
2Etoile Sahel64116:3313
3Stade Malien61233:5-25
4Esperance Tunis61053:9-63


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Zamalek650112:4815
2Orlando Pirates64028:6212
3Leopard61232:6-45
4CS Sfaxien60242:8-62

      Promotion ~ CAF Confederation Cup (Play Offs: )





2015 Play Offs


Semi-finals
1Orlando PiratesAl Ahly4 : 3, 1 : 0
2Etoile SahelZamalek0 : 3, 5 : 1

Final
1Orlando PiratesEtoile Sahel0 : 1, 1 : 1




2015 Qualification


1/8-finals
1LeopardBye
5MK EtancheiteEtoile du Congo1 : 1, 2 : 1
6ByeAhli Shendi
7DedebitCote d'Or2 : 0, 3 : 2
8Bobo-DioulassoWarri Wolves0 : 3, 0 : 1
9Esperance TunisBye
13DjolibaBye
14Al-GhazalPetrojet1 : 6, 0 : 1
15Olympique NgorBafang3 : 1, 0 : 1
16PoliceHearts of Oak0 : 0, 0 : 1
17Raja CasablancaBye
21Young AfricansBDF XI1 : 2, 2 : 0
22SofapakaPlatinum1 : 2, 1 : 2
23Benfica LuandaLe Messager Ngozi1 : 0, 2 : 0
24ByeEtoile Sahel
25Kaloum StarBye
29CF MounanaPolisi SC3 : 1, 5 : 0
30Al-KhartoumPower Dynamos0 : 2, 1 : 0
31URA SCElgeco Plus1 : 0, 3 : 2
32ByeOrlando Pirates
33Sanga BalendeBye
37FUS RabatBye
38CARA BrazzavilleBarracuda3 : 3, 0 : 2
39Rayon SportPanthere1 : 0, 1 : 0
40ByeZamalek
41Stade MalienBye
45Royal LeopardsBidvest Wits4 : 0, 0 : 3
46Volcan ClubPetro Atletico0 : 4, 0 : 1
47Ferroviario BeiraPetite Riviere5 : 2, 2 : 1
48ByeAS Vita Club
49Al AhlyBye
53ASO ChlefKamboi Eagles0 : 1, 2 : 0
54FassellHoroya3 : 3, 0 : 1
55Rivers UnitedVegetarianos2 : 0, 0 : 1
56ByeClub Africain
57CS SfaxienBye
61Onze CreateursBerkane1 : 0, 1 : 2
62MC AlgerSahel0 : 2, 0 : 0
63Al-IttihadElect Sport1 : 0, 6 : 1
64ByeASEC Mimosas

Quarter-finals
1LeopardBye
3MK EtancheiteAhli Shendi5 : 1, 1 : 2
4DedebitWarri Wolves0 : 0, 0 : 2
5Esperance TunisBye
7DjolibaPetrojet0 : 0, 2 : 1
8Olympique NgorHearts of Oak2 : 3, 1 : 2
9Raja CasablancaBye
11Young AfricansPlatinum0 : 1, 5 : 1
12Benfica LuandaEtoile Sahel1 : 1, 0 : 1
13Kaloum StarBye
15CF MounanaPower Dynamos0 : 3, 4 : 0
16URA SCOrlando Pirates2 : 2, 1 : 2
17Sanga BalendeBye
19FUS RabatBarracuda1 : 2, 3 : 0
20Rayon SportZamalek0 : 3, 1 : 3
21Stade MalienBye
23Royal LeopardsPetro Atletico1 : 0, 2 : 2
24Ferroviario BeiraAS Vita Club1 : 0, 0 : 3
25Al AhlyBye
27ASO ChlefHoroya2 : 0, 0 : 1
28Rivers UnitedClub Africain0 : 3, 0 : 3
29CS SfaxienBye
31Onze CreateursSahel0 : 0, 2 : 1
32Al-IttihadASEC Mimosas1 : 2, 1 : 1

Semi-finals
1LeopardBye
2MK EtancheiteWarri Wolves0 : 1, 1 : 2
3Esperance TunisBye
4DjolibaHearts of Oak1 : 0, 1 : 2
5Raja CasablancaBye
6Young AfricansEtoile Sahel0 : 1, 1 : 1
7Kaloum StarBye
8CF MounanaOrlando Pirates0 : 3, 2 : 2
9Sanga BalendeBye
10FUS RabatZamalek2 : 3, 0 : 0
11Stade MalienBye
12Royal LeopardsAS Vita Club1 : 4, 1 : 0
13Al AhlyBye
14ASO ChlefClub Africain0 : 1, 1 : 1
15CS SfaxienBye
16Onze CreateursASEC Mimosas0 : 2, 0 : 1

Final
1LeopardWarri Wolves1 : 3, 3 : 0
2Esperance TunisHearts of Oak1 : 1, 4 : 0
3Raja CasablancaEtoile Sahel0 : 3, 2 : 0
4Kaloum StarOrlando Pirates1 : 4, 0 : 2
5Sanga BalendeZamalek1 : 3, 1 : 0
6Stade MalienAS Vita Club2 : 3, 2 : 0
7Al AhlyClub Africain2 : 2, 2 : 1
8CS SfaxienASEC Mimosas1 : 1, 2 : 0

Todos Eventos de CAF Confederation Cup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top