Draw
2023/241/256-finals
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Iskenderunspor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Rizespor | Bucaspor 1928 | 4 : 0 |
3 | Adana Demirspor | Bye | |
4 | Erzurumspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 0 : 3 |
5 | Gaziantep | Etimesgut | 2 : 1 |
6 | Bodrumspor | Menemenspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Fenerbahce | Bye | |
8 | Adanaspor AS | Erokspor | 2 : 0 |
9 | Antalyaspor | Kepez Bld. | 6 : 1 |
10 | Pendikspor | Isparta 32 Spor | 5 : 3 |
11 | Besiktas | Bye | |
12 | Eyupspor | Ankara Demirspor | 3 : 1 |
13 | Sivasspor | Arnavutkoy Bl. | 2 : 1 |
14 | Keciorengucu | Musspor | 2 : 1 |
15 | Konyaspor | Beyoglu Yeni Carsi | 3 : 0 |
16 | Goztepe | Trabzon FK | 3 : 0 |
17 | Kayserispor | Vanspor FK | 4 : 0 |
18 | Genclerbirligi | Bornova 1877 | 4 : 1 |
19 | Trabzonspor | Corum | 3 : 1 |
20 | Manisa FK | Kastamonuspor | 3 : 0 |
21 | Basaksehir | Sanliurfaspor | 2 : 0 |
22 | Boluspor | Amedspor | 1 : 0 |
23 | Hatayspor | Duzcespor | 2 : 1 |
24 | Sakaryaspor | Ankaraspor | 1 : 0 |
25 | Galatasaray | Bye | |
26 | Umraniyespor | Cankaya FK | 2 : 1 |
27 | Kasimpasa | Kirsehir SK | 4 : 1 |
28 | Bandirmaspor | Soma Spor | 3 : 1 |
29 | Karagumruk | Belediye Derince | 3 : 1 |
30 | Altay | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 3 |
31 | Alanyaspor | Kocaelispor | 1 : 0 |
32 | Samsunspor | Tokat | 3 : 0 |
1/16-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Rizespor | 3 : 1 |
2 | Adana Demirspor | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 : 3 |
3 | Gaziantep | Bodrumspor | 1 : 0 |
4 | Fenerbahce | Adanaspor AS | 6 : 0 |
5 | Antalyaspor | Pendikspor | 2 : 1 |
6 | Besiktas | Eyupspor | 4 : 0 |
7 | Sivasspor | Keciorengucu | 3 : 2 |
8 | Konyaspor | Goztepe | 2 : 1 |
9 | Kayserispor | Genclerbirligi | 1 : 2 |
10 | Trabzonspor | Manisa FK | 3 : 1 |
11 | Basaksehir | Boluspor | 1 : 0 |
12 | Hatayspor | Sakaryaspor | 5 : 1 |
13 | Galatasaray | Umraniyespor | 4 : 1 |
14 | Kasimpasa | Bandirmaspor | 0 : 1 |
15 | Karagumruk | Kirklarelispor | 2 : 0 |
16 | Alanyaspor | Samsunspor | 1 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | 24 Erzincanspor | 5 : 1 |
2 | Gaziantep | Fenerbahce | 0 : 2 |
3 | Antalyaspor | Besiktas | 1 : 2 |
4 | Sivasspor | Konyaspor | 0 : 1 |
5 | Genclerbirligi | Trabzonspor | 1 : 2 |
6 | Basaksehir | Hatayspor | 2 : 1 |
7 | Galatasaray | Bandirmaspor | 4 : 2 |
8 | Karagumruk | Samsunspor | 2 : 1 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Fenerbahce | 3 : 0 |
2 | Besiktas | Konyaspor | 2 : 0 |
3 | Trabzonspor | Basaksehir | 1 : 0 |
4 | Galatasaray | Karagumruk | 0 : 2 |
Semi-finals
1 | Ankaragucu | Besiktas | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Trabzonspor | Karagumruk | 4 : 0, 3 : 2 |
Final
1 | Besiktas | Trabzonspor | 3 : 2 |
Redes Sociales