2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99

2010/11 Group Stage


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Tottenham632118:11711
2Inter631212:11110
3Twente61329:11-26
4Werder Bremen61236:12-65


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1Schalke641110:3713
2Lyon631211:10110
3Benfica62047:12-56
4Hapoel Tel Aviv61237:10-35


Group C
PlWDLDiffPts
1Manchester Utd64207:1614
2Valencia632115:41111
3Rangers61323:6-36
4Bursaspor60152:16-141


Group D
PlWDLDiffPts
1Barcelona642014:31114
2FC Copenhagen63127:5210
3Rubin Kazan61322:4-26
4Panathinaikos60242:13-112


Group E
PlWDLDiffPts
1Bayern Munich650116:61015
2AS Roma631210:11-110
3Basel62048:11-36
4CFR Cluj61146:12-64


Group F
PlWDLDiffPts
1Chelsea650114:41015
2Marseille640212:3912
3Spartak Moscow63037:10-39
4Zilina60063:19-160


Group G
PlWDLDiffPts
1Real Madrid651015:21316
2AC Milan62227:708
3Ajax62136:10-47
4Auxerre61053:12-93


Group H
PlWDLDiffPts
1Shakhtar Donetsk650112:6615
2Arsenal640218:71112
3Braga63035:11-69
4Partizan60062:13-110

      Promotion ~ Champions League (Play Offs: )
      Promotion ~ Europa League (Play Offs: )

2010/11 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1LyonReal Madrid0 : 3, 1 : 1
2AC MilanTottenham0 : 0, 0 : 1
3ArsenalBarcelona1 : 3, 2 : 1
4AS RomaShakhtar Donetsk0 : 3, 2 : 3
5InterBayern Munich3 : 2, 0 : 1
6ValenciaSchalke1 : 3, 1 : 1
7FC CopenhagenChelsea0 : 0, 0 : 2
8MarseilleManchester Utd1 : 2, 0 : 0

Quarter-finals
1Real MadridTottenham1 : 0, 4 : 0
2BarcelonaShakhtar Donetsk1 : 0, 5 : 1
3InterSchalke1 : 2, 2 : 5
4ChelseaManchester Utd1 : 2, 0 : 1

Semi-finals
1Real MadridBarcelona1 : 1, 0 : 2
2SchalkeManchester Utd1 : 4, 0 : 2

Final
1BarcelonaManchester Utd3 : 1

2010/11 Qualification


1/8-finals
1SalzburgBye
2ByeHB Torshavn
3RenovaBye
4ByeOmonia
5AktobeBye
6ByeRustavi
7ZeljeznicarBye
8ByeHapoel Tel Aviv
9RosenborgBye
10ByeLinfield
11Jeunesse EschBye
12ByeAIK
13BATEBye
14ByeHafnarfjordur
16ByeFC Copenhagen
17BaselBye
19LevadiaBye
20ByeDebrecen
21D. ZagrebBye
22ByeKoper
23Dinamo TiranaBye
24ByeSheriff Tiraspol
25Sparta PragueBye
26ByeFK Liepaja
27ShamakhiBye
28ByeLech Poznan
29Litex LovechBye
30Tre FioriRudar1 : 4, 0 : 3
31BirkirkaraFC Santa Coloma4 : 3, 3 : 0
32ByeZilina
33PartizanBye
34ByePyunik Yerevan
35EkranasBye
36ByeHJK
37TNSBye
38ByeBohemians
40ByeAnderlecht
41Young BoysBye
44ByeFenerbahce
48ByeTottenham
49BragaBye
52ByeCeltic
56ByeSevilla
57Werder BremenBye
64ByeSampdoria
65ZenitBye
68ByeUnirea Urziceni
72ByeAuxerre
73Dyn. KyivBye
76ByeGent
77PAOKBye
80ByeAjax

Quarter-finals
1SalzburgHB Torshavn0 : 1, 5 : 0
2RenovaOmonia0 : 2, 0 : 3
3AktobeRustavi1 : 1, 2 : 0
4ZeljeznicarHapoel Tel Aviv0 : 1, 0 : 5
5RosenborgLinfield2 : 0, 0 : 0
6Jeunesse EschAIK0 : 0, 0 : 1
7BATEHafnarfjordur1 : 0, 5 : 1
8ByeFC Copenhagen
9BaselBye
10LevadiaDebrecen2 : 3, 1 : 1
11D. ZagrebKoper0 : 3, 5 : 1
12Dinamo TiranaSheriff Tiraspol1 : 0, 1 : 3
13Sparta PragueFK Liepaja2 : 0, 3 : 0
14ShamakhiLech Poznan1 : 1, 0 : 1
15Litex LovechRudar4 : 0, 1 : 0
16BirkirkaraZilina0 : 3, 1 : 0
17PartizanPyunik Yerevan1 : 0, 3 : 1
18EkranasHJK0 : 2, 1 : 0
19TNSBohemians4 : 0, 0 : 1
20ByeAnderlecht
21Young BoysBye
22ByeFenerbahce
24ByeTottenham
25BragaBye
26ByeCeltic
28ByeSevilla
29Werder BremenBye
32ByeSampdoria
33ZenitBye
34ByeUnirea Urziceni
36ByeAuxerre
37Dyn. KyivBye
38ByeGent
39PAOKBye
40ByeAjax

Semi-finals
1SalzburgOmonia4 : 1, 1 : 1
2AktobeHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 3, 1 : 0
3RosenborgAIK3 : 0, 1 : 0
4BATEFC Copenhagen2 : 3, 0 : 0
5BaselDebrecen3 : 1, 2 : 0
6D. ZagrebSheriff Tiraspol1 : 2, 1 : 1
7Sparta PragueLech Poznan1 : 0, 1 : 0
8Litex LovechZilina1 : 3, 1 : 1
9PartizanHJK2 : 1, 3 : 0
10TNSAnderlecht0 : 3, 1 : 3
11Young BoysFenerbahce1 : 0, 2 : 2
12ByeTottenham
13BragaCeltic1 : 2, 3 : 0
14ByeSevilla
15Werder BremenBye
16ByeSampdoria
17ZenitUnirea Urziceni1 : 0, 0 : 0
18ByeAuxerre
19Dyn. KyivGent3 : 1, 3 : 0
20PAOKAjax3 : 3, 1 : 1

Final
1SalzburgHapoel Tel Aviv1 : 1, 2 : 3
2RosenborgFC Copenhagen0 : 1, 2 : 1
3BaselSheriff Tiraspol3 : 0, 1 : 0
4Sparta PragueZilina0 : 1, 0 : 2
5PartizanAnderlecht3 : 2, 2 : 2
6Young BoysTottenham0 : 4, 3 : 2
7BragaSevilla4 : 3, 1 : 0
8Werder BremenSampdoria2 : 3, 3 : 1
9ZenitAuxerre0 : 2, 1 : 0
10Dyn. KyivAjax1 : 2, 1 : 1

Todos Eventos de UEFA Champions League por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top