2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18

2020/21 Main


Group A
PlWDLDiffPts
1Gernika20134339:162343
2Real Sociedad C20124448:272140
3Sestao20123540:132739
4SD Deusto20113630:24636
5Santuxu2085720:23-329
6Beasain2069520:14627
7Tolosa FC2066821:26-524
8Aurrera Ondarroa20551023:31-820
9Balmaseda2039822:27-518
10Somorrostro20451120:31-1117
11Urgatzi20311611:62-5110


Group B
PlWDLDiffPts
1CD Vitoria2098320:41635
2Urduliz2098328:181035
3Pasaia2097422:14834
4Basconia2079424:15930
5Anaitasuna FT2079420:19130
6San Ignacio2078519:19029
7Santurtzi2065918:27-923
8Durango2057817:20-322
9Sodupe2048821:23-220
10Ariznabarra20371012:28-1616
11Lagun Onak20361117:31-1415

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 4 (Promotion Group: )
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Group 4 (Second stage: )
      Tercera Division ~ Group 4 (Relegation Group: )

2020/21 Promotion - Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1CF IntercityBye
2SaguntinoVillarreal C0 : 3
3IlicitanoBye
4RodaSilla CF2 : 1
5EI San MartinBye
6Real AvilesCaudal Deportivo2 : 0
7L'EntreguBye
8LlanesTuilla1 : 1
9CD MostolesBye
10Rayo Vallecano BAD Torrejon0 : 1
11MoratalazBye
12Alcorcon BPozuelo de Alarcon1 : 0
13AlfaroBye
14VareaCalahorra B2 : 1
15UD Logrones BBye
16AnguianoArnedo0 : 0
17CuarteBye
18Utebo FCBarbastro1 : 1
19Huesca BBye
20Belchite 97Binefar0 : 1
21ToledoBye
22TorrijosGuadalajara3 : 0
23Albacete BBye
24Quintanar del ReyTarancon2 : 1
25SestaoBye
26PasaiaAnaitasuna FT0 : 1
27CD VitoriaBye
28UrdulizSD Deusto0 : 0
29AntequeraBye
30Almeria BTorremolinos2 : 1
31TorredonjimenoBye
32El PaloMalaga B2 : 3
33Burgos CF BBye
34Leonesa BReal Avila3 : 1
35Atl. AstorgaBye
36ArandinaMirandes B2 : 3
37CD CoriaBye
38Jerez CFUP Plasencia2 : 0
39MoraloBye
40DiocesanoMiajadas1 : 1
41Racing Cartagena MMBye
42La UnionCartagena FC UCAM3 : 1
43FC Cartagena SAD BBye
44Racing MurciaUD Los Garres0 : 0
45Xerez CDBye
46Puente GenilPozoblanco1 : 0
47Ciudad de LucenaBye
48CeutaCD Utrera3 : 3
49Girona BBye
50CerdanyolaVilassar de Mar3 : 2
51TerrassaBye
52GranollersSant Andreu0 : 1
53FormenteraBye
54ConstanciaSantanyi2 : 0
55Platges de CalviaBye
56PE Sant JordiMallorca B0 : 2
57TropezonBye
58EscobedoVimenor1 : 1
59Siete VillasBye
60TorrelavegaUD Samano2 : 1
61Beti KozkorBye
62CirboneroHuarte2 : 3
63CD ArdoiBye
64Valle EguesPamplona1 : 2
65Arosa SCBye
66AlondrasEstradense0 : 1
67PolvorinBye
68SomozasCD Choco1 : 0
69SD TeniscaBye
70Atl. PasoSanta Ursula1 : 1
71San FernandoBye
72CD BuzanadaTenerife B3 : 2

Semi-finals
1CF IntercityVillarreal C0 : 0
2IlicitanoRoda2 : 0
3EI San MartinReal Aviles0 : 1
4L'EntreguLlanes1 : 3
5CD MostolesAD Torrejon1 : 1
6MoratalazAlcorcon B1 : 1
7AlfaroVarea2 : 0
8UD Logrones BAnguiano1 : 0
9CuarteUtebo FC2 : 2
10Huesca BBinefar3 : 2
11ToledoTorrijos1 : 1
12Albacete BQuintanar del Rey0 : 1
13SestaoAnaitasuna FT1 : 0
14CD VitoriaUrduliz1 : 2
15AntequeraAlmeria B0 : 0
16TorredonjimenoMalaga B1 : 3
17Burgos CF BLeonesa B2 : 1
18Atl. AstorgaMirandes B0 : 1
19CD CoriaJerez CF1 : 1
20MoraloDiocesano0 : 1
21Racing Cartagena MMLa Union0 : 0
22FC Cartagena SAD BRacing Murcia1 : 1
23Xerez CDPuente Genil1 : 1
24Ciudad de LucenaCeuta1 : 2
25Girona BCerdanyola2 : 3
26TerrassaSant Andreu0 : 1
27FormenteraConstancia2 : 0
28Platges de CalviaMallorca B0 : 1
29TropezonEscobedo2 : 1
30Siete VillasTorrelavega4 : 2
31Beti KozkorHuarte1 : 1
32CD ArdoiPamplona2 : 1
33Arosa SCEstradense0 : 0
34PolvorinSomozas0 : 1
35SD TeniscaAtl. Paso0 : 0
36San FernandoCD Buzanada1 : 1

Final
1CF IntercityIlicitano1 : 0
2Real AvilesLlanes1 : 0
3CD MostolesMoratalaz2 : 1
4AlfaroUD Logrones B1 : 2
5CuarteHuesca B1 : 2
6ToledoQuintanar del Rey1 : 0
7SestaoUrduliz2 : 0
8AntequeraMalaga B1 : 0
9Burgos CF BMirandes B2 : 1
10CD CoriaDiocesano3 : 1
11Racing Cartagena MMFC Cartagena SAD B1 : 1
12Xerez CDCeuta0 : 1
13CerdanyolaSant Andreu3 : 1
14FormenteraMallorca B0 : 0
15TropezonSiete Villas2 : 0
16Beti KozkorCD Ardoi1 : 2
17Arosa SCSomozas2 : 0
18SD TeniscaSan Fernando0 : 3

2020/21 Promotion Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Gernika26185352:203259
2Real Sociedad C26175461:303156
3Sestao26165549:163353
4CD Vitoria26910724:121237
5Urduliz2699831:30136
6Pasaia2698925:29-435

      Promotion
      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs

2020/21 Relegation Group

PlWDLDiffPts
1Durango30912928:25339
2Lagun Onak301161337:40-339
3Tolosa FC301081235:40-538
4Aurrera Ondarroa301081238:40-238
5Santurtzi309101133:39-637
6Balmaseda308121036:38-236
7Somorrostro30791435:43-830
8Sodupe30791435:41-630
9Ariznabarra30591627:47-2024
10Urgatzi30322516:91-7511

      Relegation

2020/21 Second stage

PlWDLDiffPts
1Anaitasuna FT261110533:231043
2SD Deusto26126834:31342
3Santuxu26116926:31-539
4Basconia26812629:20936
5San Ignacio2699823:24-136
6Beasain26810824:21334

      Promotion ~ Tercera Division ~ Promotion Play Offs


All Spanish Tercera RFEF - Group 4 Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top