2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Group C (Play Offs: )
Serie D ~ Group C (Play Out: )
Relegation
Semi-finals
Final
Final
Semi-finals
Final
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Ranking of second-placed teams
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Play Offs: )
2021/22 Main
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Arzignano | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 74:32 | 42 | 73 |
2 | Union Clodiense | 34 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 53:22 | 31 | 72 |
3 | Adriese | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 61:36 | 25 | 66 |
4 | Luparense | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 60:35 | 25 | 58 |
5 | Campodarsego | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 48:37 | 11 | 56 |
6 | Caldiero Terme | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 58:50 | 8 | 51 |
7 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51:50 | 1 | 50 |
8 | Montebelluna | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 57:52 | 5 | 49 |
9 | Mestre | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | 46 |
10 | Cjarlins Muzane | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 51:43 | 8 | 45 |
11 | Cartigliano | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 44:40 | 4 | 45 |
12 | Este | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 31:42 | -11 | 43 |
13 | Levico Terme | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | 42 |
14 | Ambrosiana | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 45:52 | -7 | 40 |
15 | Delta Porto Tolle | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 43:51 | -8 | 36 |
16 | Spinea | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 27:58 | -31 | 25 |
17 | Cattolica Calcio | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 20:61 | -41 | 23 |
18 | San Martino Speme | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 29:73 | -44 | 20 |
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Group C (Play Offs: )
Serie D ~ Group C (Play Out: )
Relegation
2021/22 Play Offs
Semi-finals
1 | Union Clodiense (2) | Campodarsego (5) | 2 : 0 |
2 | Adriese (3) | Luparense (4) | 2 : 1 |
Final
1 | Union Clodiense (2) | Adriese (3) | 1 : 1 |
2021/22 Play Out
Final
1 | Ambrosiana (14) | Delta Porto Tolle (15) | 0 : 1 |
2021/22 Winners Play Offs
Semi-finals
1 | Novara | Recanatese | 0 : 1 |
2 | Sangiuliano City | Giugliano | 1 : 2 |
Final
1 | Recanatese | Giugliano | 2 : 1 |
2021/22 Winners stage
Group 1
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Sangiuliano City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Novara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Arzignano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Group 2
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Recanatese | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 |
3 | San Donato | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 |
Group 3
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Giugliano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Audace Cerignola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Gelbison | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Ranking of second-placed teams
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Novara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 | |
2 | Audace Cerignola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 | |
3 | Rimini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
Promotion ~ Serie D ~ Winners stage (Play Offs: )
Redes Sociales