2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1998/99
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Championship Group: )
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Conference League ~ Play Offs: )
FORTUNA:LIGA (Relegation Group: )
Slavia Prague is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Plzen is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Ostrava is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Mlada Boleslav is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Teplice is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Conference League ~ Play Offs )
Bohemians is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Jablonec is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
FK Pardubice is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Zlin is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Ceske Budejovice is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Karvina is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Promotion ~ Champions League (Qualification: )
Promotion ~ Europa League (Qualification: )
Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Championship Group: )
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Conference League ~ Play Offs: )
FORTUNA:LIGA (Relegation Group: )
FORTUNA:LIGA (Relegation)
Relegation ~ FNL
2023/24
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Sparta Prague ✔ | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 66:25 | 41 | 73 |
2 | Slavia Prague ✔ | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 60:22 | 38 | 69 |
3 | Plzen ✔ | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 64:33 | 31 | 59 |
4 | Ostrava ✔ | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 46:37 | 9 | 44 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav ✔ | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 49:45 | 4 | 43 |
6 | Slovacko | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 37:38 | -1 | 40 |
7 | Liberec | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 44:44 | 0 | 39 |
8 | Sigma Olomouc | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | 37 |
9 | Hradec Kralove | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 31:36 | -5 | 37 |
10 | Teplice ✔ | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | 36 |
11 | Bohemians ✔ | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | 32 |
12 | Jablonec ✔ | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 | 29 |
13 | FK Pardubice ✔ | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 28:40 | -12 | 28 |
14 | Zlin ✔ | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 36:60 | -24 | 25 |
15 | Ceske Budejovice ✔ | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 32:60 | -28 | 23 |
16 | Karvina ✔ | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 29:52 | -23 | 22 |
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Championship Group: )
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Conference League ~ Play Offs: )
FORTUNA:LIGA (Relegation Group: )
Clinched Spots for Teams
Sparta Prague is Confirmed as championsnQualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )Slavia Prague is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Plzen is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Ostrava is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Mlada Boleslav is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Championship Group )
Teplice is Qualified for FORTUNALIGA (Conference League ~ Play Offs )
Bohemians is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Jablonec is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
FK Pardubice is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Zlin is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Ceske Budejovice is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
Karvina is FORTUNALIGA (Relegation Group )
2023/24 Championship Group
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Sparta Prague | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 70:26 | 44 | 76 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 62:23 | 39 | 72 |
3 | Plzen | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 67:33 | 34 | 62 |
4 | Ostrava | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:39 | 9 | 45 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:46 | 4 | 44 |
6 | Slovacko | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | 41 |
Promotion ~ Champions League (Qualification: )
Promotion ~ Europa League (Qualification: )
Promotion ~ Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
2023/24 Conference League - Play Offs
Quarter-finals
3 | Liberec (7) | Teplice (10) | |
4 | Sigma Olomouc (8) | Hradec Kralove (9) |
Semi-finals
2 | TBD #3 | TBD #4 |
Final
1 | Bye | TBD #2 |
2023/24 Main
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
1 | Sparta Prague | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 70:26 | 44 | 76 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 62:23 | 39 | 72 |
3 | Plzen | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 67:33 | 34 | 62 |
4 | Ostrava | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48:39 | 9 | 45 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:46 | 4 | 44 |
6 | Slovacko | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | 41 |
7 | Liberec | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 46:46 | 0 | 40 |
8 | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:45 | -5 | 37 |
9 | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | 37 |
10 | Teplice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:40 | -9 | 36 |
11 | Bohemians | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29:40 | -11 | 35 |
12 | Jablonec | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | 30 |
13 | FK Pardubice | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29:42 | -13 | 28 |
14 | Karvina | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30:52 | -22 | 25 |
15 | Zlin | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 36:61 | -25 | 25 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 34:62 | -28 | 24 |
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Championship Group: )
Promotion ~ FORTUNA:LIGA (Conference League ~ Play Offs: )
FORTUNA:LIGA (Relegation Group: )
2023/24 Relegation Group
Pl | W | D | L | Diff | Pts | |||
11 | Bohemians | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29:40 | -11 | 35 |
12 | Jablonec | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | 30 |
13 | FK Pardubice | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29:42 | -13 | 28 |
14 | Karvina | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30:52 | -22 | 25 |
15 | Zlin | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 36:61 | -25 | 25 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 34:62 | -28 | 24 |
FORTUNA:LIGA (Relegation)
Relegation ~ FNL
Redes Sociales