2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011

2022


1/64-finals
1Uniao RondonopolisAtletico GO0 : 3
2Nova VeneciaFerroviario2 : 1
3LagartoFigueirense0 : 0
4ASACuiaba0 : 2
5BragantinoBye
7SousaGoias1 : 1
8Nova IguacuCriciuma0 : 0
9CorinthiansBye
11Portuguesa RJCRB1 : 0
12Operario VGSampaio Correa1 : 2
13Fluminense-PIOeste2 : 0
14SalgueiroSantos0 : 3
15Pouso AlegreParana2 : 0
16Bahia de FeiraCoritiba2 : 5
17FortalezaBye
19CastanhalVitoria1 : 1
20GE GloriaBrasil de Pelotas1 : 0
21Sao Raimundo RRCeara0 : 3
22Tuna LusoNovorizontino1 : 0
23Moto ClubChapecoense-SC3 : 2
24IcasaTombense0 : 0
25FluminenseBye
27MaricaGuarani0 : 1
28Rio BrancoVila Nova FC0 : 0
29TuntumVolta Redonda4 : 2
30SergipeCruzeiro0 : 5
32ByeRemo
33CampinenseSao Paulo0 : 0
34Sao Raimundo AMManaus0 : 1
35Real NoroesteOperario2 : 1
36Porto VelhoJuventude1 : 2
37PalmeirasBye
39Gremio AnapolisJuazeirense0 : 0
40FerroviariaVasco0 : 1
41America MGBye
43AlagoinhasCSA1 : 1
44TremPaysandu PA0 : 3
45Botafogo RJBye
47URTAvai1 : 1
48CeilandiaLondrina2 : 0
49Atletico-MGBye
51GloboInternacional2 : 0
52HumaitaBrasiliense2 : 2
53Flamengo RJBye
55Costa RicaABC0 : 3
56AE AltosSport Recife1 : 0
57BahiaBye
59AzurizBotafogo SP1 : 0
60MirassolGremio3 : 2
61Athletico-PRBye
63TocantinopolisNautico1 : 0
64CascavelPonte Preta1 : 0

1/32-finals
1Atletico GONova Venecia2 : 1
2FigueirenseCuiaba2 : 3
3BragantinoBye
4GoiasCriciuma1 : 0
5CorinthiansBye
6Portuguesa RJSampaio Correa2 : 0
7Fluminense-PISantos1 : 2
8Pouso AlegreCoritiba1 : 2
9FortalezaBye
10VitoriaGE Gloria2 : 0
11CearaTuna Luso2 : 0
12Moto ClubTombense1 : 2
13FluminenseBye
14GuaraniVila Nova FC2 : 3
15TuntumCruzeiro0 : 3
16ByeRemo
17Sao PauloManaus2 : 0
18Real NoroesteJuventude0 : 1
19PalmeirasBye
20JuazeirenseVasco2 : 1
21America MGBye
22CSAPaysandu PA4 : 1
23Botafogo RJBye
24AvaiCeilandia1 : 2
25Atletico-MGBye
26GloboBrasiliense1 : 2
27Flamengo RJBye
28ABCAE Altos1 : 2
29BahiaBye
30AzurizMirassol1 : 0
31Athletico-PRBye
32TocantinopolisCascavel2 : 0

1/16-finals
1Atletico GOCuiaba1 : 0, 1 : 1
2BragantinoGoias0 : 2, 2 : 1
3CorinthiansPortuguesa RJ2 : 0, 1 : 1
4SantosCoritiba3 : 0, 0 : 1
5FortalezaVitoria1 : 0, 3 : 0
6CearaTombense2 : 0, 2 : 0
7FluminenseVila Nova FC2 : 0, 3 : 2
8CruzeiroRemo2 : 0, 1 : 2
9Sao PauloJuventude2 : 0, 2 : 2
10PalmeirasJuazeirense2 : 1, 2 : 1
11America MGCSA2 : 0, 3 : 0
12Botafogo RJCeilandia3 : 0, 3 : 0
13Atletico-MGBrasiliense1 : 0, 3 : 0
14Flamengo RJAE Altos2 : 0, 2 : 1
15BahiaAzuriz2 : 1, 0 : 0
16Athletico-PRTocantinopolis4 : 0, 5 : 2

1/8-finals
1Atletico GOGoias3 : 0, 0 : 0
2CorinthiansSantos0 : 1, 4 : 0
3FortalezaCeara0 : 1, 2 : 0
4FluminenseCruzeiro3 : 0, 2 : 1
5Sao PauloPalmeiras2 : 2, 1 : 0
6America MGBotafogo RJ2 : 0, 3 : 0
7Atletico-MGFlamengo RJ0 : 2, 2 : 1
8BahiaAthletico-PR1 : 2, 1 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Atletico GOCorinthians1 : 4, 2 : 0
2FortalezaFluminense2 : 2, 0 : 1
3Sao PauloAmerica MG2 : 2, 1 : 0
4Flamengo RJAthletico-PR1 : 0, 0 : 0

Semi-finals
1CorinthiansFluminense3 : 0, 2 : 2
2Sao PauloFlamengo RJ0 : 1, 1 : 3

Final
1CorinthiansFlamengo RJ1 : 2, 0 : 0

Todos Eventos de Copa do Brasil por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top