2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2011
1/32-finals
1 | Vasco | Comercial MS | 6 : 1 |
2 | Barra | ABC | 1 : 2, 1 : 1 |
3 | Bangu | Portuguesa | 0 : 1, 3 : 1 |
4 | Trem | Nautico | 0 : 6, 2 : 1 |
5 | Bahia | SAO Domingos SE | 5 : 1, 0 : 0 |
6 | Penarol | Paysandu PA | 2 : 2, 2 : 3 |
7 | Paulista | Sao Jose | 3 : 0, 0 : 1 |
8 | Rio Branco | Athletico-PR | 1 : 3, 2 : 1 |
9 | Sao Paulo | Treze PB | 3 : 0 |
10 | Corintians RN | Santa Cruz | 1 : 4 |
11 | Ponte Preta | Bare | 1 : 0 |
12 | Vitoria ES | Goias | 1 : 4 |
13 | Botafogo RJ | River Plate | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
14 | Gurupi | Parana | 0 : 3, 1 : 1 |
15 | Ipatinga | Rio Branco ES | 3 : 0, 1 : 0 |
16 | Vilhena | Avai | 0 : 3 |
17 | Ceara | Cuiaba | 2 : 0 |
18 | Aguia De Maraba | Brasiliense | 0 : 2, 1 : 1 |
19 | Atletico-MG | IAPE | 8 : 1, 3 : 2 |
20 | Iraty | Barueri | 0 : 3, 3 : 1 |
21 | Horizonte | ASA | 3 : 3, 3 : 1 |
22 | Uniao MT | Guarani | 0 : 0, 4 : 4 |
23 | Fortaleza | Fast Clube | 4 : 1, 0 : 2 |
24 | Murici | Flamengo RJ | 0 : 3 |
25 | Palmeiras | Comercial PI | 5 : 1, 2 : 1 |
26 | Santa Helena | Uberaba | 1 : 3 |
27 | Sampaio Correa | Sport Recife | 2 : 2, 0 : 0 |
28 | Naviraiense | Santo Andre | 0 : 1, 1 : 2 |
29 | Duque de Caxias | Ceilandia | 5 : 0 |
30 | Vitoria | Botafogo PB | 0 : 0, 1 : 3 |
31 | Atletico GO | Brusque | 1 : 0, 2 : 3 |
32 | Ypiranga FC | Coritiba | 0 : 2, 0 : 1 |
1/16-finals
1 | Vasco | ABC | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
2 | Bangu | Nautico | 0 : 0, 0 : 2 |
3 | Bahia | Paysandu PA | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
4 | Paulista | Athletico-PR | 0 : 0, 0 : 2 |
5 | Sao Paulo | Santa Cruz | 2 : 0, 0 : 1 |
6 | Ponte Preta | Goias | 0 : 0, 0 : 3 |
7 | Botafogo RJ | Parana | 3 : 0, 2 : 1 |
8 | Ipatinga | Avai | 1 : 4, 1 : 1 |
9 | Ceara | Brasiliense | 2 : 1, 0 : 0 |
10 | Atletico-MG | Barueri | 0 : 0, 1 : 2 |
11 | Horizonte | Guarani | 2 : 2, 1 : 1 |
12 | Fortaleza | Flamengo RJ | 0 : 0, 0 : 3 |
13 | Palmeiras | Uberaba | 0 : 0, 4 : 0 |
14 | Sampaio Correa | Santo Andre | 0 : 1, 3 : 2 |
15 | Duque de Caxias | Botafogo PB | 3 : 1, 1 : 0 |
16 | Atletico GO | Coritiba | 1 : 3, 1 : 2 |
1/8-finals
1 | Vasco | Nautico | 0 : 0, 3 : 0 |
2 | Bahia | Athletico-PR | 0 : 5, 1 : 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | Goias | 1 : 0, 1 : 0 |
4 | Botafogo RJ | Avai | 1 : 1, 2 : 2 |
5 | Ceara | Barueri | 2 : 1, 2 : 1 |
6 | Horizonte | Flamengo RJ | 0 : 3, 1 : 1 |
7 | Palmeiras | Santo Andre | 1 : 0, 2 : 1 |
8 | Duque de Caxias | Coritiba | 0 : 1, 0 : 4 |
Quarter-finals
1 | Vasco | Athletico-PR | 1 : 1, 2 : 2 |
2 | Sao Paulo | Avai | 1 : 3, 1 : 0 |
3 | Ceara | Flamengo RJ | 2 : 2, 2 : 1 |
4 | Palmeiras | Coritiba | 2 : 0, 0 : 6 |
Semi-finals
1 | Vasco | Avai | 2 : 0, 1 : 1 |
2 | Ceara | Coritiba | 0 : 1, 0 : 0 |
Final
1 | Vasco | Coritiba | 2 : 3, 1 : 0 |
Redes Sociales