2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011

2013


1/64-finals
1Athletico-PRBrasil de Pelotas2 : 0, 1 : 0
2Ji-ParanaAmerica RN0 : 1, 0 : 1
3NaviraiensePortuguesa1 : 1, 0 : 0
4SAO Raimundo PAPaysandu PA0 : 2
8ByePalmeiras
9SalgueiroBoa2 : 2, 2 : 0
10MixtoVitoria1 : 5, 2 : 1
11Sao BernardoParana3 : 2, 1 : 1
12NoroesteCriciuma0 : 3, 0 : 0
13America MGGurupi0 : 0, 3 : 2
14Volta RedondaAvai1 : 4, 1 : 0
15Santa CruzGuarani de Juazeiro2 : 0, 2 : 1
16Rio BrancoInternacional0 : 2
17CorinthiansBye
21FortalezaLuziania1 : 0, 0 : 0
22GuaraniConfianca1 : 1, 0 : 1
23BahiaMaranhao2 : 0
24Tupi-MGLuverdense0 : 3, 1 : 0
25SantosFlamengo PI2 : 0, 2 : 2
26AracruzJoinville0 : 1, 1 : 1
27IpatingaBangu1 : 0, 2 : 1
28NauticoCRAC1 : 1, 1 : 3
32ByeGremio
33GoiasOratorio3 : 1
34VeranopolisSanto Andre0 : 2, 1 : 0
35Sport RecifeVitoria da Conquista2 : 0, 1 : 0
36ParnahybaABC1 : 3
40ByeFluminense
41Nacional-AMAguia De Maraba2 : 1, 2 : 0
42SousaCoritiba0 : 3
43BragantinoAguia Negra2 : 0
44ItabaianaPonte Preta0 : 3
48ByeVasco
49Botafogo RJSobradinho2 : 0, 0 : 0
50Fast ClubeCRB1 : 2, 1 : 1
51ArapongasSao Caetano1 : 1, 1 : 0
52Desportiva FerroviariaFigueirense1 : 4
56ByeAtletico-MG
57CruzeiroCSA3 : 0
58SER CaxiasResende0 : 0, 1 : 2
59CianorteBarueri3 : 0, 2 : 1
60CametaAtletico GO0 : 7
61ASASanta Cruz-RN2 : 1, 0 : 0
62CeilandiaCeara3 : 4, 0 : 0
63CampinenseSampaio Correa2 : 0, 0 : 1
64RemoFlamengo RJ0 : 3, 0 : 1

1/32-finals
1Athletico-PRAmerica RN6 : 2
2NaviraiensePaysandu PA2 : 0, 0 : 1
4ByePalmeiras
5SalgueiroVitoria1 : 1, 0 : 0
6Sao BernardoCriciuma1 : 3, 1 : 1
7America MGAvai3 : 0, 0 : 1
8Santa CruzInternacional0 : 2, 0 : 0
9CorinthiansBye
11FortalezaConfianca4 : 0, 1 : 1
12BahiaLuverdense1 : 0, 0 : 2
13SantosJoinville0 : 0, 1 : 0
14IpatingaCRAC0 : 1, 2 : 3
16ByeGremio
17GoiasSanto Andre1 : 0, 3 : 2
18Sport RecifeABC2 : 3, 0 : 2
20ByeFluminense
21Nacional-AMCoritiba0 : 1, 4 : 1
22BragantinoPonte Preta1 : 3
24ByeVasco
25Botafogo RJCRB3 : 0, 0 : 0
26ArapongasFigueirense1 : 3, 0 : 0
28ByeAtletico-MG
29CruzeiroResende4 : 0, 2 : 1
30CianorteAtletico GO1 : 3
31ASACeara1 : 3, 3 : 0
32CampinenseFlamengo RJ1 : 2, 1 : 2

1/16-finals
1Athletico-PRPaysandu PA2 : 1, 0 : 0
2ByePalmeiras
3SalgueiroCriciuma1 : 1, 0 : 0
4America MGInternacional1 : 1, 1 : 3
5CorinthiansBye
6FortalezaLuverdense1 : 2, 0 : 0
7SantosCRAC2 : 0, 1 : 1
8ByeGremio
9GoiasABC1 : 1, 3 : 0
10ByeFluminense
11Nacional-AMPonte Preta1 : 0, 1 : 0
12ByeVasco
13Botafogo RJFigueirense1 : 1, 1 : 0
14ByeAtletico-MG
15CruzeiroAtletico GO1 : 0, 5 : 0
16ASAFlamengo RJ1 : 2, 0 : 2

1/8-finals
1Athletico-PRPalmeiras3 : 0, 0 : 1
2SalgueiroInternacional2 : 2, 0 : 3
3CorinthiansLuverdense2 : 0, 0 : 1
4SantosGremio0 : 2, 1 : 0
5GoiasFluminense2 : 0, 0 : 1
6Nacional-AMVasco1 : 2, 0 : 2
7Botafogo RJAtletico-MG2 : 2, 4 : 2
8CruzeiroFlamengo RJ0 : 1, 2 : 1

Quarter-finals
1Athletico-PRInternacional0 : 0, 1 : 1
2CorinthiansGremio0 : 1, 0 : 0
3GoiasVasco2 : 3, 2 : 1
4Botafogo RJFlamengo RJ0 : 4, 1 : 1

Semi-finals
1Athletico-PRGremio0 : 0, 1 : 0
2GoiasFlamengo RJ1 : 2, 1 : 2

Final
1Athletico-PRFlamengo RJ0 : 2, 1 : 1

All Copa do Brasil Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top