2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13





2023/24 Main


Western Conference - Gold Division
PlWWOLOLPts
1Loko5238626248:10590
2SKA-19465238068234:9882
3MHC Spartak52295612182:12574
4Dyn. Moscow522610115188:13273
5Almaz52303613180:14472
6Mikhaylov Academy U2052275614173:12470
7Krasnaya Armiya52262420188:16160
8Din. St. Petersburg52233620173:17758
9Kapitan52114532119:21635


Western Conference - Silver Division
PlWWOLOLPts
1Amurskie Tigry542951010198:13578
2Atlant54275319150:13467
3Krylya Sovetov54199620137:13862
4Dinamo-Shinnik54216621180:18160
5Russkie Vityazi54217224154:15158
6SKA-Yunior541710225175:18256
7Sakhalinskie Akuly54151335122:18935
8AKM-Junior5471739123:24623
9Tayfun5482143126:26321
10SKA-GUOR Karelia5462442117:26620


Eastern Conference - Gold Division
PlWWOLOLPts
1Mamonty Yugry5034727175:8384
2Belye Medvedi50294314165:12669
3Omskie Yastreby50249314161:12969
4Chaika50283415172:11466
5Irbis50208913152:13665
6Stalnye Lisy50197618147:12658
7Avto50234122122:11855
8Sibirskie Snaipery50204719156:16755
9Tolpar50203324153:16349


Eastern Conference - Silver Division
PlWWOLOLPts
1Kuznetskie Medvedi50284414182:12368
2Ladya50234716170:13561
3Reaktor50193919177:17853
4Loko-7650203621176:16152
5Molot Perm50157325135:17447
6Tyumensky Legion50145823130:15146
7Sputnik Almetievsk50127328123:20841
8Snezhnye Barsy50102830107:17532
9Krasnoyarskie Rysi504424099:23518

      Promotion ~ MHL (Play Offs: )





2023/24 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1LokoBye
2Krasnaya ArmiyaAtlant0 : 2
3Dyn. MoscowBye
4ByeAlmaz
5Mamonty YugryBye
6Sibirskie SnaiperyKuznetskie Medvedi0 : 2
7ChaikaBye
8ByeIrbis
9SKA-1946Bye
10Din. St. PetersburgAmurskie Tigry2 : 1
11MHC SpartakBye
12Mikhaylov Academy U20Krylya Sovetov2 : 0
13Belye MedvediBye
14AvtoLadya2 : 1
15Omskie YastrebyBye
16Stalnye LisyReaktor2 : 1

1/8-finals
1LokoAtlant3 : 1
2Dyn. MoscowAlmaz2 : 3
3Mamonty YugryKuznetskie Medvedi3 : 1
4ChaikaIrbis3 : 1
5SKA-1946Din. St. Petersburg3 : 2
6MHC SpartakMikhaylov Academy U203 : 0
7Belye MedvediAvto3 : 1
8Omskie YastrebyStalnye Lisy3 : 0

Quarter-finals
1LokoAlmaz3 : 1
2Mamonty YugryChaika1 : 3
3SKA-1946MHC Spartak3 : 0
4Belye MedvediOmskie Yastreby3 : 2

Semi-finals
1LokoChaika4 : 2
2SKA-1946Belye Medvedi4 : 1

Final
1LokoSKA-19461 : 4

Todos Eventos de MHL por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top