2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13





2021/22 Main


Eastern Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1Stalnye Lisy64455410264:130104
2Chaika64407611204:129100
3Mamonty Yugry64423217261:16692
4Tolpar64367516223:14191
5Irbis64337519194:13385
6Omskie Yastreby64336520236:17183
7Sputnik Almetievsk64305920178:15479
8Loko-7664295624189:18074
9Belye Medvedi64285724204:18773
10Avto642410426197:18372
11Ladya642731024180:18470
12Reaktor64206731185:24259
13Sarmaty64189433155:22558
14Molot Perm641581031143:19356
15Kuznetskie Medvedi64127837117:20446
16Sibirskie Snaipery64115444138:22636
17Tyumensky Legion6430259106:3268


Western Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1Krasnaya Armiya6445478252:141105
2SKA-194664423109258:134100
3Loko64377614282:16894
4Dyn. Moscow64379216228:15294
5Almaz64375616224:17090
6Din. St. Petersburg64318817212:18186
7Krylya Sovetov64308323174:15879
8MHC Spartak642710225185:17476
9Russkie Vityazi64277723215:18075
10Mikhaylov Academy U2064266626189:21270
11Tayfun64232534169:22755
12Amurskie Tigry64176635138:22452
13Atlant64192736167:20749
14Kapitan64137539143:21845
15HC Riga64134542159:23439
16Sakhalinskie Akuly64142444147:24036
17SKA-Varyagi64133444143:26536

      Promotion ~ MHL (Play Offs: )





2021/22 Play Offs


1/8-finals
1Krasnaya Armiya (1)MHC Spartak (8)3 : 0
2Loko (4)Almaz (5)3 : 1
3Stalnye Lisy (1)Loko-76 (8)3 : 1
4Mamonty Yugry (3)Omskie Yastreby (6)0 : 3
5SKA-1946 (2)Krylya Sovetov (7)3 : 0
6Dyn. Moscow (3)Din. St. Petersburg (6)3 : 0
7Chaika (2)Sputnik Almetievsk (7)3 : 2
8Tolpar (4)Irbis (5)1 : 3

Quarter-finals
1Krasnaya Armiya (1)Loko (4)3 : 2
2Stalnye Lisy (1)Omskie Yastreby (6)2 : 3
3SKA-1946 (2)Dyn. Moscow (3)3 : 0
4Chaika (2)Irbis (5)2 : 3

Semi-finals
1Krasnaya Armiya (1)Omskie Yastreby (6)3 : 2
2SKA-1946 (2)Irbis (5)3 : 2

Final
1Krasnaya Armiya (1)SKA-1946 (2)2 : 4

Todos Eventos de MHL por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top