2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13





2022/23 Main


Eastern Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1Omskie Yastreby5032549185:12578
2Chaika502811011153:10478
3Stalnye Lisy50287411164:10374
4Mamonty Yugry50293612179:12370
5Belye Medvedi50239315167:13167
6Avto50265118189:14463
7Sibirskie Snaipery50208715180:15763
8Tolpar50217418173:14360
9Molot Perm50205718135:14157
10Irbis50197420131:12256
11Sputnik Almetievsk50220721135:15851
12Ladya50202523121:15349
13Reaktor50157523173:19349
14Loko-7650146525134:16145
15Tyumensky Legion50135923149:19245
16Kuznetskie Medvedi501041125126:17539
17Sarmaty5081734134:20925
18Krasnoyarskie Rysi508253593:18725


Western Conference
PlWWOLOLPts
1Loko5234855200:9689
2SKA-194652352510214:10779
3Kapitan54353313176:13079
4Mikhaylov Academy U2054344115197:12377
5Dyn. Moscow522611312172:10977
6Krasnaya Armiya52269512178:12275
7Dinamo-Shinnik54258417200:15970
8Atlant54236916167:14367
9MHC Spartak52266218175:13666
10Amurskie Tigry54236421167:15762
11Din. St. Petersburg52197323156:18055
12Sakhalinskie Akuly54213624165:19554
13Almaz521661020152:16654
14Russkie Vityazi52193624125:14650
15Krylya Sovetov52172924108:15147
16SKA-Varyagi5492736126:20229
17AKM-Junior5492439117:20826
18Tayfun5473539106:24025
19SKA-GUOR Karelia546334293:22421





2022/23 Play Offs


1/16-finals
1Omskie YastrebyBye
2IrbisSibirskie Snaipery0 : 2
3Stalnye LisyBye
4TolparMolot Perm2 : 1
5SKA-1946Bye
6Russkie VityaziKapitan0 : 2
7Dyn. MoscowBye
8Din. St. PetersburgDinamo-Shinnik2 : 0
9LokoBye
10AlmazMikhaylov Academy U200 : 2
11Krasnaya ArmiyaBye
12ByeMHC Spartak
13ChaikaBye
14Sputnik AlmetievskAvto1 : 2
15Mamonty YugryBye
16ByeBelye Medvedi

1/8-finals
1Omskie YastrebySibirskie Snaipery3 : 0
2Stalnye LisyTolpar1 : 3
3SKA-1946Kapitan3 : 0
4Dyn. MoscowDin. St. Petersburg3 : 2
5LokoMikhaylov Academy U203 : 1
6Krasnaya ArmiyaMHC Spartak1 : 3
7ChaikaAvto3 : 1
8Mamonty YugryBelye Medvedi3 : 2

Quarter-finals
1Omskie YastrebyTolpar3 : 1
2SKA-1946Dyn. Moscow3 : 0
3LokoMHC Spartak3 : 0
4ChaikaMamonty Yugry3 : 1

Semi-finals
1Omskie YastrebySKA-19463 : 1
2LokoChaika0 : 3

Final
1Omskie YastrebyChaika2 : 4

Todos Eventos de MHL por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top