2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2011/12 Final Four


Semi-finals
1ValenciaRytas80 : 70
2Khimki M.St. Petersburg77 : 73

Final
1ValenciaKhimki M.68 : 77

3rd place
2RytasSt. Petersburg71 : 62




2011/12 Main


Group A
PlWLPts
1Gravelines-Dunkerque651517:43011
2Donetsk651463:44311
3Hapoel Jerusalem624463:4938
4Cibona606456:5336


Group B
PlWLPts
1Khimki M660480:39812
2VEF Riga633436:4449
3Cholet624389:4288
4PAOK615417:4527


Group C
PlWLPts
1Nymburk651498:42411
2Aris642431:39710
3Prienai633487:4859
4Donar Groningen606391:5016


Group D
PlWLPts
1Valencia642487:44710
2Lyon-Villeurbanne642459:42610
3Academic624400:4348
4Oostende624415:4548


Group E
PlWLPts
1Lokomotiv Kuban642431:39910
2Bandirma642421:39710
3Gran Canaria642416:40510
4Frankfurt606362:4296


Group F
PlWLPts
1Rytas660478:37012
2KK Krka Novo mesto642434:42110
3Azovmash Mariupol615404:4537
4Le Mans615392:4647


Group G
PlWLPts
1St. Petersburg660477:40112
2Treviso633478:4769
3Bayern624404:4368
4Cedevita615413:4597


Group H
PlWLPts
1Alba Berlin651485:42111
2Buducnost633416:4259
3Belfius Mons624445:4638
4Turow Zgorzelec624446:4838

      Promotion ~ Eurocup (Top 16)





2011/12 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1ValenciaBuducnost85 : 63, 71 : 75
2DonetskRytas80 : 78, 65 : 76
3St. PetersburgNymburk86 : 71, 68 : 64
4Lokomotiv KubanKhimki M.81 : 77, 72 : 81




2011/12 Qualification


Final
1VentspilsAzovmash Mariupol65 : 79, 75 : 74
2ArtlandGran Canaria65 : 92, 56 : 61
3BesiktasBelfius Mons63 : 74, 78 : 70
4Chalon/SaoneCedevita69 : 84, 78 : 73
5Pinar KarsiyakaLe Mans78 : 80, 73 : 80
6NorrkopingOostende67 : 70, 62 : 88
7ETHA EngomiSt. Petersburg64 : 83, 59 : 60
8AcademicOlomoucko87 : 77, 70 : 65




2011/12 Top 16


Group I
PlWLPts
1Valencia660463:38712
2Nymburk633484:4419
3VEF Riga633432:4569
4Gravelines-Dunkerque606370:4656


Group J
PlWLPts
1Donetsk651477:43311
2Khimki M651465:41911
3Lyon-Villeurbanne615460:4777
4Aris615385:4587


Group K
PlWLPts
1St. Petersburg651428:38511
2Buducnost633397:3989
3Bandirma633430:4289
4KK Krka Novo mesto615390:4347


Group L
PlWLPts
1Lokomotiv Kuban642466:45210
2Rytas642468:44310
3Treviso633447:4519
4Alba Berlin615433:4687

      Promotion ~ Eurocup (Play Offs)


Todos Eventos de Eurocup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top