2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09





2008/09 Main


Group A
PlWLPCT
1Maroussi642493:4680.667
2Zadar642505:4800.667
3ASK Riga633496:4780.500
4Roanne615430:4980.167


Group B
PlWLPCT
1Unics Kazan660488:4351.000
2Dynamo Moscow642492:4420.667
3Barons Kvartals615443:4890.167
4Academic615454:5110.167


Group C
PlWLPCT
1Khimki M651459:4000.833
2Treviso642478:4430.667
3Besiktas633459:4710.500
4Le Havre606413:4950.000


Group D
PlWLPCT
1Turk Telekom642393:3440.667
2Panellinios633453:4350.500
3Aris633457:4590.500
4Bnei Herzliya624362:4270.333


Group E
PlWLPCT
1Azovmash Mariupol642484:4720.667
2Rytas633491:4650.500
3Lyon-Villeurbanne633475:5140.500
4Gran Canaria624481:4800.333


Group F
PlWLPCT
1Spirou Charleroi651485:4150.833
2Crvena zvezda651490:4250.833
3Turow Zgorzelec624411:4530.333
4Bamberg606340:4330.000


Group G
PlWLPCT
1Valencia660497:4141.000
2Artland633464:4950.500
3Fortitudo Bologna624470:4570.333
4FMP Beograd615398:4630.167


Group H
PlWLPCT
1Bilbao660481:4111.000
2Vrsac633441:4690.500
3Nymburk624446:4820.333
4Buducnost615419:4250.167

      Promotion ~ Eurocup (Top 16)





2008/09 Play Offs


Quarter-finals
1RytasTreviso85 : 79
2Dynamo MoscowVrsac85 : 93
3BilbaoZadar76 : 67
4ValenciaKhimki M.73 : 76

Semi-finals
1RytasVrsac73 : 68
2BilbaoKhimki M.73 : 79

Final
1RytasKhimki M.80 : 74




2008/09 Qualification


Semi-finals
1GalatasaraySiauliai94 : 63, 73 : 73
2ByeBuducnost
3Parma PermBye
4AmsterdamFMP Beograd67 : 83, 66 : 60
5Hapoel JerusalemBye
6Czarni SlupskUnics Kazan50 : 89, 76 : 62
7Swans GmundenTartu Ulikool60 : 75, 86 : 64
8ByeCrvena zvezda
9PanelliniosBonn85 : 70, 69 : 54
10ByeBC Kiev
11Le HavreBye
12Zenit PetersburgOostende69 : 81, 78 : 78
13Fribourg OlympicTreviso1 : 0, 1 : 0
14ByeGran Canaria
15ASK RigaCholet73 : 75, 69 : 62
16ByeReal Betis

Final
1GalatasarayBuducnost62 : 93, 85 : 83
2Parma PermFMP Beograd57 : 69, 61 : 69
3Hapoel JerusalemUnics Kazan76 : 73, 66 : 88
4Swans GmundenCrvena zvezda81 : 96, 82 : 82
5PanelliniosBC Kiev72 : 96, 96 : 69
6Le HavreOostende88 : 83, 84 : 85
7Fribourg OlympicGran Canaria61 : 103, 64 : 92
8ASK RigaReal Betis68 : 65, 83 : 69




2008/09 Top 16


Group I
PlWLPCT
1Dynamo Moscow660492:4421.000
2Khimki M633479:4570.500
3Maroussi624443:4700.333
4Panellinios615467:5120.167


Group J
PlWLPCT
1Treviso651493:4580.833
2Zadar633497:5130.500
3Unics Kazan633465:4140.500
4Turk Telekom615452:5220.167


Group K
PlWLPCT
1Valencia642450:4360.667
2Vrsac642460:4280.667
3Azovmash Mariupol633477:4570.500
4Crvena zvezda615437:5030.167


Group L
PlWLPCT
1Bilbao642449:4150.667
2Rytas642467:4060.667
3Spirou Charleroi633453:4730.500
4Artland615441:5160.167

      Promotion ~ Eurocup (Play Offs)


Todos Eventos de Eurocup por Años

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Redes Sociales
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top