2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2019/20


1/128-finals
1FlorianaBye
5ZurrieqBye
8ByeMelita
9GziraBye
16ByeSenglea
17Rabat AjaxBye
19Sannat LionsBye
20ByeGharghur
24ByeMosta
25BirkirkaraBye
29VittoriosaBye
31NadurBye
32ByeOratory
33BalzanBye
37San GwannBye
40ByeMarsa
41SliemaBye
48ByeSanta Lucia
49Qala SaintsBye
50ByeDingli Swallows
52ByeMqabba FC
53PietaBye
56ByeSt. George's FC
57BirzebbugaBye
59GharbBye
60St. LawrenceXewkija0 : 5
61MgarrBye
63MtarfaBye
64GhaxaqZebbug Rovers4 : 1
65MarsaxlokkBye
68ByeSt. Andrews
72ByeValletta
73KirkopKercem Ajax2 : 3
74XbiexMunxar1 : 2
76ByeFgura
80ByeSirens
81ZebbugBye
84ByeKalkara
85XaghraSt. Venera2 : 0
86Victoria WanderersGhajnsielem2 : 3
87SiggiewiMarsaskala1 : 0
88Victoria HotspursMdina7 : 0
89GudjaBye
93QrendiBye
96ByeLija
97PembrokeBye
100ByeXghajra
101MsidaBye
102ByeAttard
104ByeZabbar
105ZejtunBye
108ByeNaxxar
112ByeHibernians
113QormiBye
116ByeLuqa
117MelliehaBye
120ByeSwieqi
121TarxienBye
128ByeHamrun

1/64-finals
1FlorianaBye
3ZurrieqBye
4ByeMelita
5GziraBye
8ByeSenglea
9Rabat AjaxBye
10Sannat LionsGharghur0 : 1
12ByeMosta
13BirkirkaraBye
15VittoriosaBye
16NadurOratory4 : 0
17BalzanBye
19San GwannBye
20ByeMarsa
21SliemaBye
24ByeSanta Lucia
25Qala SaintsDingli Swallows2 : 3
26ByeMqabba FC
27PietaBye
28ByeSt. George's FC
29BirzebbugaBye
30GharbXewkija0 : 2
31MgarrBye
32MtarfaGhaxaq0 : 2
33MarsaxlokkBye
34ByeSt. Andrews
36ByeValletta
37Kercem AjaxMunxar5 : 0
38ByeFgura
40ByeSirens
41ZebbugBye
42ByeKalkara
43XaghraGhajnsielem3 : 1
44SiggiewiVictoria Hotspurs0 : 4
45GudjaBye
47QrendiBye
48ByeLija
49PembrokeBye
50ByeXghajra
51MsidaAttard1 : 2
52ByeZabbar
53ZejtunBye
54ByeNaxxar
56ByeHibernians
57QormiBye
58ByeLuqa
59MelliehaBye
60ByeSwieqi
61TarxienBye
64ByeHamrun

1/32-finals
1FlorianaBye
2ZurrieqMelita0 : 2
3GziraBye
4ByeSenglea
5Rabat AjaxGharghur4 : 1
6ByeMosta
7BirkirkaraBye
8VittoriosaNadur0 : 3
9BalzanBye
10San GwannMarsa2 : 0
11SliemaBye
12ByeSanta Lucia
13Dingli SwallowsMqabba FC1 : 3
14PietaSt. George's FC4 : 1
15BirzebbugaXewkija2 : 7
16MgarrGhaxaq5 : 1
17MarsaxlokkSt. Andrews1 : 3
18ByeValletta
19Kercem AjaxFgura2 : 1
20ByeSirens
21ZebbugKalkara3 : 1
22XaghraVictoria Hotspurs0 : 3
23GudjaBye
24QrendiLija0 : 5
25PembrokeXghajra3 : 0
26AttardZabbar0 : 1
27ZejtunNaxxar2 : 1
28ByeHibernians
29QormiLuqa1 : 0
30MelliehaSwieqi1 : 4
31TarxienBye
32ByeHamrun

1/16-finals
1FlorianaMelita6 : 1
2GziraSenglea1 : 2
3Rabat AjaxMosta0 : 7
4BirkirkaraNadur1 : 0
5BalzanSan Gwann3 : 0
6SliemaSanta Lucia0 : 2
7Mqabba FCPieta0 : 3
8XewkijaMgarr5 : 2
9St. AndrewsValletta0 : 4
10Kercem AjaxSirens1 : 4
11ZebbugVictoria Hotspurs3 : 5
12GudjaLija3 : 0
13PembrokeZabbar6 : 0
14ZejtunHibernians0 : 3
15QormiSwieqi2 : 3
16TarxienHamrun1 : 2

1/8-finals
1FlorianaSenglea2 : 0
2MostaBirkirkara1 : 2
3BalzanSanta Lucia2 : 0
4PietaXewkija2 : 1
5VallettaSirens4 : 1
6Victoria HotspursGudja1 : 3
7PembrokeHibernians0 : 4
8SwieqiHamrun1 : 3

Quarter-finals
1FlorianaBirkirkara2 : 1
2BalzanPieta0 : 1
3VallettaGudja2 : 0
4HiberniansHamrun2 : 1

All Maltese FA Trophy Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top