2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2018/19


1/128-finals
1BalzanBye
5Sannat LionsXbiex2 : 0
6MarsaskalaDingli Swallows0 : 4
8ByeQrendi
9GudjaBye
12ByeSirens
13Mqabba FCBye
15GhajnsielemOratory8 : 0
16ByeXewkija
17ZebbugBye
20ByeMarsaxlokk
21Santa LuciaBye
24ByeBirzebbuga
25VittoriosaBye
27Kercem AjaxBye
28ByeKirkop
32ByeTarxien
33MostaBye
40ByeSenglea
41St. AndrewsBye
48ByeSliema
49HamrunBye
56ByeFloriana
57NadurMunxar4 : 0
58ByeZurrieq
60ByeZabbar
64ByeBirkirkara
65GziraBye
69LuqaBye
72ByeRabat Ajax
73SiggiewiBye
75AttardBye
76MsidaVictoria Hotspurs0 : 8
77SwieqiBye
80ByeMelita
81ZejtunBye
84ByeNaxxar
85St. VeneraBye
88ByePembroke
89MdinaBye
90ByeZebbug Rovers
91XghajraBye
92ByeGharb
96ByePieta
97HiberniansBye
104ByeQormi
105San GwannBye
108ByeMgarr
109GhaxaqSt. Lawrence2 : 0
110MtarfaVictoria Wanderers0 : 10
112ByeFgura
113LijaBye
116ByeSt. George's FC
117KalkaraBye
120ByeMellieha
121MarsaBye
123XaghraBye
124Qala SaintsGharghur1 : 3
128ByeValletta

1/64-finals
1BalzanBye
3Sannat LionsDingli Swallows2 : 1
4ByeQrendi
5GudjaBye
6ByeSirens
7Mqabba FCBye
8GhajnsielemXewkija0 : 2
9ZebbugBye
10ByeMarsaxlokk
11Santa LuciaBye
12ByeBirzebbuga
13VittoriosaBye
14Kercem AjaxKirkop1 : 2
16ByeTarxien
17MostaBye
20ByeSenglea
21St. AndrewsBye
24ByeSliema
25HamrunBye
28ByeFloriana
29NadurZurrieq4 : 0
30ByeZabbar
32ByeBirkirkara
33GziraBye
35LuqaBye
36ByeRabat Ajax
37SiggiewiBye
38AttardVictoria Hotspurs1 : 4
39SwieqiBye
40ByeMelita
41ZejtunBye
42ByeNaxxar
43St. VeneraBye
44ByePembroke
45MdinaZebbug Rovers1 : 0
46XghajraGharb1 : 2
48ByePieta
49HiberniansBye
52ByeQormi
53San GwannBye
54ByeMgarr
55GhaxaqVictoria Wanderers1 : 0
56ByeFgura
57LijaBye
58ByeSt. George's FC
59KalkaraBye
60ByeMellieha
61MarsaBye
62XaghraGharghur1 : 3
64ByeValletta

1/32-finals
1BalzanBye
2Sannat LionsQrendi0 : 3
3GudjaSirens2 : 1
4Mqabba FCXewkija1 : 6
5ZebbugMarsaxlokk1 : 0
6Santa LuciaBirzebbuga2 : 3
7VittoriosaKirkop2 : 1
8ByeTarxien
9MostaBye
10ByeSenglea
11St. AndrewsBye
12ByeSliema
13HamrunBye
14ByeFloriana
15NadurZabbar7 : 0
16ByeBirkirkara
17GziraBye
18LuqaRabat Ajax0 : 5
19SiggiewiVictoria Hotspurs2 : 1
20SwieqiMelita0 : 1
21ZejtunNaxxar2 : 1
22St. VeneraPembroke0 : 3
23MdinaGharb2 : 1
24ByePieta
25HiberniansBye
26ByeQormi
27San GwannMgarr2 : 1
28GhaxaqFgura1 : 4
29LijaSt. George's FC4 : 0
30KalkaraMellieha0 : 2
31MarsaGharghur5 : 1
32ByeValletta

1/16-finals
1BalzanQrendi5 : 1
2GudjaXewkija1 : 2
3ZebbugBirzebbuga5 : 0
4VittoriosaTarxien0 : 3
5MostaSenglea3 : 2
6St. AndrewsSliema0 : 2
7HamrunFloriana1 : 0
8NadurBirkirkara0 : 4
9GziraRabat Ajax4 : 0
10SiggiewiMelita1 : 3
11ZejtunPembroke2 : 0
12MdinaPieta1 : 4
13HiberniansQormi5 : 1
14San GwannFgura0 : 1
15LijaMellieha5 : 0
16MarsaValletta0 : 3

1/8-finals
1BalzanXewkija6 : 1
2ZebbugTarxien0 : 5
3MostaSliema2 : 1
4HamrunBirkirkara1 : 2
5GziraMelita4 : 2
6ZejtunPieta0 : 2
7HiberniansFgura4 : 0
8LijaValletta1 : 7

Quarter-finals
1BalzanTarxien2 : 0
2MostaBirkirkara1 : 2
3GziraPieta2 : 1
4HiberniansValletta2 : 3

Semi-finals
1BalzanBirkirkara3 : 2
2GziraValletta0 : 2

Final
1BalzanValletta5 : 4

All Maltese FA Trophy Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top