2023/24 2022/23 2021/22 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09

2013/14


1/64-finals
1GziraBye
2ByeZurrieq
3XbiexGhajnsielem4 : 1
4ByePembroke
5SiggiewiBye
6QrendiSwieqi2 : 3
7ZabbarBye
8ByeSt. George's FC
9Kercem AjaxSt. Lawrence6 : 2
10Santa LuciaLuqa1 : 2
11FguraBye
12ByeMdina
13SirensSannat Lions10 : 1
14ByeMarsa
16ByeRabat Ajax
17NaxxarBye
19ZejtunBye
20ByeGudja
21Victoria HotspursMunxar2 : 1
22MtarfaOratory0 : 1
24ByeFloriana
25MostaBye
27XewkijaKalkara4 : 0
28ByeLija
29MelitaBye
30GhaxaqNadur2 : 4
32ByeValletta
33PietaBye
34ByeHamrun
35XaghraSt. Venera2 : 1
36ByeMqabba FC
37SengleaBye
38ByeKirkop
40ByeHibernians
41BalzanBye
43MsidaBye
44ByeBirzebbuga
45ZebbugBye
46ByeDingli Swallows
48ByeSliema
49BirkirkaraBye
52ByeVittoriosa
53San GwannBye
54ByeMarsaxlokk
55MgarrAttard2 : 0
56ByeSt. Andrews
57TarxienBye
59GharghurBye
60ByeMellieha
61Victoria WanderersXghajra2 : 0
62ByeMarsaskala
64ByeQormi

1/32-finals
1GziraZurrieq5 : 1
2XbiexPembroke0 : 6
3SiggiewiSwieqi5 : 2
4ZabbarSt. George's FC3 : 4
5Kercem AjaxLuqa1 : 2
6FguraMdina1 : 2
7SirensMarsa1 : 0
8ByeRabat Ajax
9NaxxarBye
10ZejtunGudja0 : 1
11Victoria HotspursOratory3 : 0
12ByeFloriana
13MostaBye
14XewkijaLija0 : 4
15MelitaNadur3 : 0
16ByeValletta
17PietaHamrun1 : 0
18XaghraMqabba FC0 : 1
19SengleaKirkop4 : 2
20ByeHibernians
21BalzanBye
22MsidaBirzebbuga0 : 1
23ZebbugDingli Swallows3 : 0
24ByeSliema
25BirkirkaraBye
26ByeVittoriosa
27San GwannMarsaxlokk4 : 0
28MgarrSt. Andrews0 : 3
29TarxienBye
30GharghurMellieha1 : 4
31Victoria WanderersMarsaskala1 : 0
32ByeQormi

1/16-finals
1GziraPembroke1 : 0
2SiggiewiSt. George's FC0 : 6
3Kercem AjaxMdina5 : 1
4SirensRabat Ajax1 : 3
5NaxxarGudja3 : 0
6Victoria HotspursFloriana1 : 4
7MostaLija2 : 1
8MelitaValletta1 : 3
9PietaMqabba FC1 : 0
10SengleaHibernians1 : 6
11BalzanBirzebbuga5 : 2
12ZebbugSliema1 : 3
13BirkirkaraVittoriosa4 : 1
14San GwannSt. Andrews1 : 2
15TarxienMellieha1 : 0
16Victoria WanderersQormi0 : 1

1/8-finals
1GziraSt. George's FC2 : 1
2Kercem AjaxRabat Ajax1 : 5
3NaxxarFloriana1 : 0
4MostaValletta0 : 3
5PietaHibernians1 : 0
6BalzanSliema1 : 2
7BirkirkaraSt. Andrews4 : 0
8TarxienQormi0 : 1

Quarter-finals
1GziraRabat Ajax2 : 1
2NaxxarValletta0 : 1
3PietaSliema0 : 2
4BirkirkaraQormi1 : 3

Semi-finals
1GziraValletta0 : 2
2SliemaQormi1 : 0

Final
1VallettaSliema1 : 0

All Maltese FA Trophy Events by Years

2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top