2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005/06 2004/05
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
2012
1/32-finals
1 | Derry City | Bye | |
2 | Bye | Finn Harps | |
3 | Phoenix | Lucan Utd | 4 : 3 |
4 | Bye | UC Dublin | |
5 | Waterford | Bye | |
6 | Bye | Everton AFC | |
7 | Salthill | Bye | |
8 | Bye | Mervue | |
9 | Shamrock Rovers | Bye | |
10 | Bye | Limerick | |
11 | Athlone | Bye | |
12 | Bye | Cork City | |
13 | Cherry Orchard | Verona | 2 : 0 |
14 | Bye | Longford | |
15 | Bray | Bye | |
16 | Bye | Shelbourne | |
17 | Dundalk | Bye | |
18 | Bye | St. Patricks CY | |
19 | Blarney Utd | Bye | |
20 | College Corinthians | Malahide Utd | 1 : 2 |
21 | Avondale Utd | Sheriff YC | 3 : 1 |
22 | Clonmel Celtic | Kildrum Tigers | 0 : 1 |
23 | Drumkeen | Bye | |
24 | Bye | Bohemians | |
25 | Drogheda | Bye | |
26 | Ballymun Utd | Mayfield Utd | 1 : 2 |
27 | Douglas Hall | Donnycarney | 2 : 1 |
28 | Bye | Wexford | |
29 | Monaghan | Bye | |
30 | Bye | Sligo Rovers | |
31 | Crumlin Utd | Kilbarrack Utd | 1 : 0 |
32 | Bye | St. Patricks |
1/16-finals
1 | Derry City | Finn Harps | 4 : 0 |
2 | Phoenix | UC Dublin | 1 : 3 |
3 | Waterford | Everton AFC | 1 : 0 |
4 | Salthill | Mervue | 0 : 2 |
5 | Shamrock Rovers | Limerick | 1 : 0 |
6 | Athlone | Cork City | 1 : 6 |
7 | Cherry Orchard | Longford | 2 : 0 |
8 | Bray | Shelbourne | 0 : 1, 1 : 1 |
9 | Dundalk | St. Patricks CY | 1 : 0 |
10 | Blarney Utd | Malahide Utd | 1 : 4 |
11 | Avondale Utd | Kildrum Tigers | 3 : 1 |
12 | Drumkeen | Bohemians | 0 : 5 |
13 | Drogheda | Mayfield Utd | 6 : 1 |
14 | Douglas Hall | Wexford | 2 : 3, 1 : 1 |
15 | Monaghan | Sligo Rovers | 3 : 1 |
16 | Crumlin Utd | St. Patricks | 0 : 3 |
1/8-finals
1 | Derry City | UC Dublin | 1 : 0 |
2 | Waterford | Mervue | 0 : 4 |
3 | Shamrock Rovers | Cork City | 2 : 0 |
4 | Cherry Orchard | Shelbourne | 2 : 3 |
5 | Dundalk | Malahide Utd | 4 : 0 |
6 | Avondale Utd | Bohemians | 0 : 1 |
7 | Drogheda | Wexford | 1 : 0 |
8 | Monaghan | St. Patricks (WO.) |
Quarter-finals
1 | Derry City | Mervue | 7 : 1 |
2 | Shamrock Rovers | Shelbourne | 1 : 2 |
3 | Dundalk | Bohemians | 1 : 0 |
4 | Drogheda | St. Patricks | 1 : 2, 0 : 0 |
Semi-finals
1 | Derry City | Shelbourne | 3 : 0, 1 : 1 |
2 | Dundalk | St. Patricks | 0 : 3 |
Final
1 | Derry City | St. Patricks | 3 : 2 |
Redes Sociales